|
|
|
1 |
Lee,Blake H
[Media,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC1, Fri, 6/7 3:30PM
|
2 |
Guo,Justin
[Stamford,CT]
|
|
|
3 |
Chung,Jesse
[Old Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC2, Fri, 6/7 3:30PM
|
4 |
Fogel,Henry B
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
5 |
Rao,Arman
[Lawrenceville,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC3, Fri, 6/7 3:30PM
|
6 |
Hu,William
[Princeton Junction,NJ]
|
|
|
7 |
Lightburn,Carter
[New Canaan,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC4, Fri, 6/7 3:30PM
|
8 |
Athar,Omair
[Avon,CT]
|
|
|
9 |
Ladda,Brody
[Penn Valley,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC5, Fri, 6/7 3:30PM
|
10 |
Eielson,William P
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
11 |
Khera,Parth
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC6, Fri, 6/7 3:30PM
|
12 |
Murphy,James P
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
13 |
Sun,Yancy
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC1, Fri, 6/7 3:50PM
|
14 |
Morris,Reed
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
15 |
Metrailler,Winn
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC2, Fri, 6/7 3:50PM
|
16 |
Moxham,Maddox
[Darien,CT]
|
|
|
17 |
Robertson,Hart
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC3, Fri, 6/7 3:50PM
|
18 |
Johnson,Logan
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
19 |
Rose,Winston C
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC4, Fri, 6/7 3:50PM
|
20 |
Schwarz,Rubens
[Malvern,PA]
|
|
|
21 |
Mathias,Chris
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC5, Fri, 6/7 3:50PM
|
22 |
Kazemekaitis,Lukas
[Southport,CT]
|
|
|
23 |
Eielson,John
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC6, Fri, 6/7 3:50PM
|
24 |
Gupta,Rohan
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
25 |
Parisi,Roman
[Greenbrae,CA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC3, Fri, 6/7 4:10PM
|
26 |
Barrow,Hudson
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
27 |
Stoffman,Jacob
[Buffalo,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC4, Fri, 6/7 4:10PM
|
28 |
Tagliarini,Brendan
[New Haven,CT]
|
|
|
29 |
Lee,Elliot H
[Villanova,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC5, Fri, 6/7 4:10PM
|
30 |
George,Noah L
[Garden City,NY]
|
|
|
31 |
Karande,Jai
[Concord ,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct WCC6, Fri, 6/7 4:10PM
|
32 |
Elriani,Jack
[Gladwyne,PA]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lee,B
|
|
|
0,4,2 |
Ct WCC1, Sat, 6/8 11:00AM
|
Fogel,H
|
|
0,6,4 |
Rao,A
|
|
|
7,2,7 |
Ct WCC2, Sat, 6/8 11:00AM
|
Athar,O
|
|
6,3,3 |
Ladda,B
|
|
|
1,3,2 |
Ct WCC3, Sat, 6/8 11:00AM
|
Murphy,J
|
|
4,7,8 |
Sun,Y
|
|
|
7,6,4 |
Ct WCC4, Sat, 6/8 11:00AM
|
Moxham,M
|
|
0,4,6 |
Robertson,H
|
|
|
1,1,3 |
Ct WCC5, Sat, 6/8 11:00AM
|
Schwarz,R
|
|
(8),7,7,6 |
Mathias,C
|
|
|
7,(10),(10),8,5 |
Ct WCC6, Sat, 6/8 11:00AM
|
Gupta,R
|
|
1,3,2 |
Parisi,R
|
|
|
4,6,7 |
Ct WCC5, Sat, 6/8 11:30AM
|
Stoffman,J
|
|
6,4,(5),7 |
Lee,E
|
|
|
6,4,9 |
Ct WCC6, Sat, 6/8 11:30AM
|
Elriani,J
|
|
3,2,4 |
|
|
|
Lee,B
|
|
|
9,(8),5,7 |
Ct WCC5, Sat, 6/8 3:30PM
|
Athar,O
|
|
6,8,9 |
Ladda,B
|
|
|
5,(7),(8),8,6 |
Ct WCC6, Sat, 6/8 3:30PM
|
Moxham,M
|
|
6,5,4 |
Robertson,H
|
|
|
10,9,4 |
Ct WCC1, Sat, 6/8 4:00PM
|
Gupta,R
|
|
3,6,10 |
Parisi,R
|
|
|
6,4,4 |
Ct WCC2, Sat, 6/8 4:00PM
|
Elriani,J
|
|
5,8,3 |
|
|
|
Lee,B
|
|
|
6,9,6 |
Ct WCC1, Sun, 6/9 9:25AM
|
Ladda,B
|
|
8,3,(9),(9),8 |
Robertson,H
|
|
|
7,(5),3,2 |
Ct WCC2, Sun, 6/9 9:25AM
|
Elriani,J
|
|
5,(11),6,1 |
|
|
|
Ladda,B
|
|
|
4,(10),9,6 |
Ct WCC2, Sun, 6/9 1:10PM
|
Elriani,J
|
|
8,8,(8),4 |
|
|
| | | |