Tournament Draw
Round 32
Stoltz,Molly B [Bronxville,NY]    
 
Bye    
Patel,Prianca S [Cos Cob,CT]    
Ct LT6, Fri, 6/7 5:55PM  
Lehv,Clara [New York,NY]    
Meyerson,Megan E [New Canaan,CT]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Gillis,Charlotte A. [Greenwich,CT]    
Weil,Kristen I [Wayne,PA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Bretl,Ariane L. [Concord,MA]    
Ct LT6, Fri, 6/7 6:30PM  
12  Varma,Lara [Cos Cob,CT]    
13  Bakayoko,Zeinab A [New York,NY]    
Ct LT5, Fri, 6/7 6:30PM  
14  Vander,Caroline A [Villanova,PA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Pellegrino,Caroline [New Canaan,CT]    
17  Delalio,Callie B [Syosset,NY]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Dewey,Griffin G. [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct LT4, Fri, 6/7 6:30PM  
20  Finney,Eva [Lutherville,MD]    
21  Fraser,Pippa [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct LT3, Fri, 6/7 6:30PM  
22  Worth,Callie [Brooklyn,NY]    
23  Bye    
 
24  McGuire,Marina [Cambridge,MA]    
25  Velazquez,Sophia [Brooklyn,NY]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Ivashina,Alice [New York,NY]    
Ct LT2, Fri, 6/7 6:30PM  
28  Lavin,Grace M [Gladwyne,PA]    
29  Delalio,Tana R. [Syosset,NY]    
Ct LT1, Fri, 6/7 6:30PM  
30  Salvatore,Carolina [New Canaan,CT]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Martagon,Andrea    
Round 16
Stoltz,M  
 
Ct LT5, Sat, 6/8 9:00AM  
Patel,P  
  8,8,(5),(6),3 
Meyerson,M  
 
Ct LT6, Sat, 6/8 9:00AM  
Gillis,C  
   
Weil,K  
 
Ct LT1, Sat, 6/8 9:35AM  
Bretl,A  
  DF 
Bakayoko,Z  
 6,4,2
Ct LT2, Sat, 6/8 9:35AM  
Pellegrino,C  
   
Delalio,C  
 
Ct LT3, Sat, 6/8 9:35AM  
Dewey,G  
  6,7,(9),(2),12 
Fraser,P  
 (10),5,7,5
Ct LT4, Sat, 6/8 9:35AM  
McGuire,M  
   
Velazquez,S  
 
Ct LT5, Sat, 6/8 9:35AM  
Lavin,G  
  3,1,2 
Delalio,T  
 3,3,5
Ct LT6, Sat, 6/8 9:35AM  
Martagon,A  
   
Quarters
Stoltz,M  
 (6),5,(6),1,3
Ct LT1, Sat, 6/8 1:10PM  
Meyerson,M  
  (6),9,5,7 
Weil,K  
 2,4,3
Ct LT2, Sat, 6/8 1:10PM  
Pellegrino,C  
  3,6,3 
Delalio,C  
 9,6,7
Ct LT3, Sat, 6/8 1:10PM  
McGuire,M  
  7,(9),(7),7,2 
Lavin,G  
 6,(3),3,10
Ct LT4, Sat, 6/8 1:10PM  
Martagon,A  
  8,6,7 
Semis
Stoltz,M  
 10,(8),8,8
Ct LT2, Sun, 6/9 10:15AM  
Weil,K  
  7,2,5 
Delalio,C  
 (9),8,8,6
Ct LT3, Sun, 6/9 10:15AM  
Lavin,G  
  5,(11),1,(6),7 
Finals
Stoltz,M  
 6,2,7
Winner: Stoltz,M
10,4,12
Ct LT2, Sun, 6/9 2:00PM  
Lavin,G  
  3,11,10 
3/4 Playoff
Weil,K  
 
Winner: Weil,K
9,5,9
Ct LT3, Sun, 6/9 2:00PM  
Delalio,C