Tournament Draw
Round 32
Fournaris,Thomas R [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 12:30PM  
Hattikudur,Adit [Redmond,WA]    
Kumar,Varun [Bothell,WA]    
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 12:30PM  
Rebak,Andrew [Princeton,NJ]    
Wen,Collin [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 1:00PM  
Shah,Anourag [New York,NY]    
Gupta,Abhimanyu [Danville,CA]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 1:00PM  
Jafry,Haidar A. [San Ramon,CA]    
Ahmed,Zain R [Morgan Hill,CA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 1:00PM  
10  Rutter,William [Vernon,BC]    
11  Lee,Jack [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 1:00PM  
12  Kakarla,Nikhil V [Villanova,PA]    
13  Tobin,John W. [Lake Forest,IL]    
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 1:00PM  
14  Mahtab,Vivaan C [Devon,PA]    
15  Turaga,Vaibhav [El Dorado Hills,CA]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
16  Malani,Neal R [Saratoga,CA]    
17  Rho,Jackson [Princeton,NJ]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 1:30PM  
18  McDonald,Charlie [Aurora,ON]    
19  Miller,Jacob [El Sobrante,CA]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 1:30PM  
20  Sutherby,John P. [Radnor,PA]    
21  Devoe,Craig [San Diego,CA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 1:30PM  
22  McLaren,Will [Greenwich,CT]    
23  Turaga,Gaurav [El Dorado Hills,CA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 1:30PM  
24  Bagli,Rohan [Cincinnati,OH]    
25  Chitturi,Varun [Fremont,CA]    
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 1:30PM  
26  Eun,William Y. [New York,NY]    
27  Lehv,Peter [New York,NY]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
28  Lee,Andrew J. [Weston,MA]    
29  Bowman,Dickson [Atlanta,GA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
30  Valia,Rohan [Redwood City,CA]    
31  Bikhazi-Green,Oliver [San Diego,CA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
32  Hogan,Tom [Malvern,PA]    
Round 16
Fournaris,T  
 3,3,7
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Kumar,V  
  (6),4,(8),9,12 
Wen,C  
 6,4,3
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Gupta,A  
  (8),6,10,12 
Ahmed,Z  
 2,5,6
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Kakarla,N  
  (6),10,(8),7,6 
Tobin,J  
 8,7,9
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Malani,N  
  4,4,1 
Rho,J  
 4,3,5
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Sutherby,J  
  5,7,1 
Devoe,C  
 5,2,(8),(6),11
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Bagli,R  
  2,12,5 
Chitturi,V  
 6,7,7
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Lee,A  
  5,7,6 
Valia,R  
 RE-12-10,5-1
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Hogan,T  
  8,1,2 
Quarters
Fournaris,T  
 1,2,6
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 12:40PM  
Wen,C  
  5,3,13 
Ahmed,Z  
 7,(12),4,8
Ct SZ 4, Sat, 6/29 12:40PM  
Malani,N  
  4,2,1 
Rho,J  
 8,(8),7,7
Ct SZ 3, Sat, 6/29 12:40PM  
Bagli,R  
  (7),9,6,6 
Lee,A  
 8,8,8
Ct SZ 2, Sat, 6/29 12:40PM  
Hogan,T  
  6,7,6 
Semis
Fournaris,T  
 9,(9),8,(7),13
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 5:20PM  
Ahmed,Z  
  (6),5,9,(8),7 
Rho,J  
 7,4,5
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 5:55PM  
Hogan,T  
  7,10,4 
Finals
Fournaris,T  
 6,(6),8,7
Winner: Fournaris,T
9,(6),5,8
Ct SZ 5, Sun, 6/30 2:45PM  
Hogan,T  
  6,3,9 
3/4 Playoff
Ahmed,Z  
 
Winner: Rho,J
11,8,(4),8
Ct SZ 4, Sun, 6/30 2:00PM  
Rho,J