Tournament Draw
Round 32
Bhagwati,Arav V. [Hillsborough,CA]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 11:00AM  
Reddy,Abhiroop [Bellevue,WA]    
Ali,Labeeb [Plano,TX]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 11:00AM  
Mullarkey,Tighe [Locust Valley,NY]    
Herbert,Grady G [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 11:00AM  
Bryan,John H [Baltimore,MD]    
Zia,Kamran [Los Altos,CA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 11:00AM  
Mian,Hamza [Princeton,NJ]    
Lim,Peter J [Haverford,PA]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 11:30AM  
10  Sinha,Siddhant N [Andover,MA]    
11  Sen,Arjun K [Princeton Junction,NJ]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 11:30AM  
12  Nayak,Mitav [Malvern,PA]    
13  Awadalla,Mohamed H [Redmond,WA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 12:30PM  
14  Yap,Saechow [Pepper Pike,OH]    
15  Davenport,Raji [Oakland,CA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 11:30AM  
16  Spiro,Alec H. [Portland,OR]    
17  Park,Winston [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 11:30AM  
18  Nisar,Waleed N. [Warren,NJ]    
19  Ho,John P [Los Altos Hills,CA]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 12:00PM  
20  DiFilippo,Marco G [Houston,TX]    
21  Klein,Warren [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 12:00PM  
22  Lin,Eric [Los Angeles,CA]    
23  Sunkam,Vivek [Campbell,CA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 12:00PM  
24  Gunton,John [Lawrenceville,NJ]    
25  Tevatia,Arnav [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 12:00PM  
26  Ghafoor,Azhan [Saratoga,CA]    
27  Kang,Christopher [Vienna,VA]    
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 12:30PM  
28  Albani,Robert [Newtown Square,PA]    
29  Gampala,Roshan [Cupertino,CA]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 12:30PM  
30  Illick,Kit E. [New Haven,CT]    
31  Hans,Shabeg S. [San Ramon,CA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 11:30AM  
32  Wang,Matthew [Malvern,PA]    
Round 16
Bhagwati,A  
 5,4,6
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 4:30PM  
Mullarkey,T  
  (7),10,12,8 
Herbert,G  
 7,10,9
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 4:30PM  
Mian,H  
  5,3,1 
Lim,P  
 6,(8),10,(9),7
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 5:00PM  
Nayak,M  
  9,5,8 
Awadalla,M  
 6,5,8
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 5:00PM  
Spiro,A  
  4,8,3 
Park,W  
 6,4,11
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 5:00PM  
Ho,J  
  8,3,8 
Klein,W  
 (2),8,4,4
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 5:00PM  
Gunton,J  
  9,2,6 
Ghafoor,A  
 (5),12,(8),10,7
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 5:00PM  
Kang,C  
  6,(10),6,10 
Gampala,R  
 2,7,3
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 5:30PM  
Wang,M  
  4,4,3 
Quarters
Bhagwati,A  
 3,3,6
Ct SZ 2, Sat, 6/29 10:55AM  
Mian,H  
  4,(9),7,6 
Nayak,M  
 2,6,9
Ct SZ 3, Sat, 6/29 10:55AM  
Spiro,A  
  3,4,7 
Ho,J  
 5,8,6
Ct SZ 4, Sat, 6/29 10:55AM  
Gunton,J  
  11,9,8 
Kang,C  
 2,6,6
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 10:55AM  
Wang,M  
  7,6,9 
Semis
Bhagwati,A  
 3,(9),8,1
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 4:10PM  
Spiro,A  
  (5),10,9,12 
Ho,J  
 3,(9),8,3
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 4:45PM  
Wang,M  
  4,2,4 
Finals
Bhagwati,A  
 4,8,8
Winner: Bhagwati,A
3,(6),7,4
Ct SZ 5, Sun, 6/30 1:15PM  
Wang,M  
  (5),(3),12,8,6 
3/4 Playoff
Spiro,A  
 
Winner: Spiro,A
DF
Ct SZ 4, Sun, 6/30 1:15PM  
Ho,J