Tournament Draw
Round 32
Ho,Madison L [Los Altos Hills,CA]    
 
Bye    
Patnam,Richa [Menlo Park,CA]    
Ct RS 3, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
Brennan,Jackie [Brooklyn,NY]    
Lee,Lindsay C [Haverford,PA]    
Ct RS 4, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
McIntyre,Lily [Philadelphia,PA]    
Sun,Natalie Jia-Ning [Hong Kong]    
Ct RS 5, Fri, 6/28 2:00PM  
Tumuluri,Ashna [Redwood City,CA]    
Aston,Bracie [New York,NY]    
Ct RS 1, Fri, 6/28 2:30PM  
10  Sanjay,Arya [Bellevue,WA]    
11  Gupta,Mahika [Danville,CA]    
Ct RS 2, Fri, 6/28 2:30PM  
12  Mian,Maryam A [Princeton,NJ]    
13  McKee,Cassidy [Darien,CT]    
Ct RS 3, Fri, 6/28 2:30PM  
14  Chan,Ivy [Chicago,IL]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Park,Avery [Baltimore,MD]    
17  Yap,Kahjin [Pepper Pike,OH]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Brandon,Brigid [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct RS 4, Fri, 6/28 2:30PM  
20  Shah,Ariana [Los Altos,CA]    
21  Jefferson-Sambanis,Naomi [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct RS 5, Fri, 6/28 2:30PM  
22  Vitharana,Opal [Redmond,WA]    
23  LaForge,Megan [New York,NY]    
Ct RS 1, Fri, 6/28 3:00PM  
24  Muthu,Kriti [Houston,TX]    
25  Kakarla,Anika [Villanova,PA]    
Ct RS 2, Fri, 6/28 3:00PM  
26  Sun,Karis    
27  Preston,Hannah L. [South Pasadena,CA]    
Ct RS 3, Fri, 6/28 3:00PM  
28  Khan-Picinich,Yasmine [Seattle,WA]    
29  Singh,Saranya [Berwyn,PA]    
Ct RS 4, Fri, 6/28 3:00PM  
30  Barave,Anusha [Sunnyvale,CA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Aston,Ashleigh [New York,NY]    
Round 16
Ho,M  
 
Ct RS 3, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Brennan,J  
  8,8,3 
Lee,L  
 7,5,1
Ct RS 4, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Tumuluri,A  
  2,8,7 
Aston,B  
 3,3,0
Ct RS 5, Fri, 6/28 6:30PM  
Mian,M  
  6,2,4 
Chan,I  
 10,(9),5,9
Ct RS 1, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Park,A  
   
Yap,K  
 
Ct RS 2, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Brandon,B  
  5,8,6 
Jefferson-Sambanis,N  
 5,4,3
Ct RS 3, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Muthu,K  
  4,5,4 
Kakarla,A  
 1,1,0
Ct RS 4, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Khan-Picinich,Y  
  4,0,4 
Singh,S  
 5,4,9
Ct RS 5, Fri, 6/28 7:00PM  
Aston,A  
   
Quarters
Ho,M  
 3,1,4
Ct RS 1, Sat, 6/29 1:15PM  
Lee,L  
  6,(3),3,6 
Aston,B  
 8,6,(15),7
Ct RS 2, Sat, 6/29 1:15PM  
Park,A  
  1,4,3 
Yap,K  
 5,5,7
Ct RS 3, Sat, 6/29 1:15PM  
Muthu,K  
  2,9,(9),4 
Kakarla,A  
 (10),(8),9,8,5
Ct RS 4, Sat, 6/29 1:15PM  
Aston,A  
  3,8,4 
Semis
Ho,M  
 2,2,2
Ct RS 2, Sat, 6/29 6:30PM  
Park,A  
  (10),9,2,7 
Yap,K  
 9,3,5
Ct RS 2, Sat, 6/29 7:05PM  
Aston,A  
  9,8,(11),6 
Finals
Ho,M  
 4,(10),8,7
Winner: Ho,M
3,6,5
Ct RS 4, Sun, 6/30 2:45PM  
Aston,A  
  5,8,5 
3/4 Playoff
Park,A  
 
Winner: Park,A
7,(10),8,(4),8
Ct RS 2, Sun, 6/30 2:45PM  
Yap,K