Tournament Draw
Round 32
Bhavsar,Auggie H [New York,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
French,Joseph [Brooklyn,NY]    
Huffman,Walter [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 4, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
Sinha,Siddhant N [Andover,MA]    
Klein,Warren [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 4, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
Nisar,Waleed N. [Warren,NJ]    
Sampath,Rohan [Lincoln,RI]    
Ct 5, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
Eielson,Oliver J [Boston,MA]    
Nandakumar,Siddharth [Cincinnati,OH]    
Ct 6, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
10  Page,Bo C. [Wayne,PA]    
11  Leavy,Asher [Wayne,PA]    
Ct 7, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
12  Granovsky,Matthew [McLean,VA]    
13  Manning,Freddy Q. [Rye,NY]    
Ct 8, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
14  Kontulis,James [New Canaan,CT]    
15  Farr,Ewan [Rye,NY]    
Ct 9, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
16  Feinstein,Nathan H [Pittsburgh,PA]    
17  Menin,Maxwell L [New York,NY]    
Ct 10, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
18  Gilman,Nicholas [Lutherville,MD]    
19  Cruikshank,Robert P [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct 11, Fri, 5/10 5:55PM  
20  Okurowski,William [Concord,MA]    
21  Dunn,Hudson F. [Narragansett,RI]    
Ct 8, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
22  Crawford,Preston [Boston,MA]    
23  Katzer,Noah [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 7, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
24  Hajek,Francis E. [Charlottesville,VA]    
25  Braff,Charles E [Locust Valley,NY]    
Ct 6, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
26  Wang,James H [Villanova,PA]    
27  Digiovanni,Will [Milton,MA]    
Ct 5, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
28  Subramaniam,Sen [New York,NY]    
29  Aube,Andrew H. [Rye,NY]    
Ct 3, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
30  Kini,Nimai [Medfield,MA]    
31  Glaser,Andrew T [Villanova,PA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
32  Park,Winston [Baltimore,MD]    
Round 16
Bhavsar,A  
 1,4,4
Ct 1, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Huffman,W  
  6,(9),(5),7,5 
Klein,W  
 8,6,(11),4
Ct 2, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Eielson,O  
  2,6,3 
Nandakumar,S  
 (12),12,3,7
Ct 3, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Granovsky,M  
  10,3,2 
Kontulis,J  
 (9),9,3,7
Ct 4, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Feinstein,N  
  3,3,0 
Menin,M  
 1,6,4
Ct 5, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Okurowski,W  
  6,10,4 
Dunn,H  
 8,10,5
Ct 6, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Hajek,F  
  5,6,11 
Braff,C  
 5,1,4
Ct 7, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Subramaniam,S  
  (3),4,10,9 
Aube,A  
 2,9,2
Ct 3, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Glaser,A  
  6,(8),10,12 
Quarters
Bhavsar,A  
 2,4,3
Ct 1, Sat, 5/11 2:40PM  
Eielson,O  
  3,4,(8),10 
Granovsky,M  
 7,13,10
Ct 2, Sat, 5/11 2:40PM  
Feinstein,N  
  3,2,6 
Menin,M  
 8,6,(15),3
Ct 3, Sat, 5/11 2:40PM  
Hajek,F  
  (7),8,6,11 
Braff,C  
 9,9,5
Ct 4, Sat, 5/11 2:40PM  
Glaser,A  
  10,4,12 
Semis
Bhavsar,A  
 7,6,5
Ct 1, Sun, 5/12 10:00AM  
Feinstein,N  
  7,(8),6,4 
Menin,M  
 2,9,8
Ct 2, Sun, 5/12 10:00AM  
Glaser,A  
  (9),8,6,(7),9 
Finals
Bhavsar,A  
 9,9,3
Winner: Bhavsar,A
9,(14),7,9
Ct 3, Sun, 5/12 1:40PM  
Menin,M  
  (8),8,3,9 
3/4 Playoff
Feinstein,N  
 
Winner: Feinstein,N
7,(9),8,(7),2
Ct 4, Sun, 5/12 1:40PM  
Glaser,A