Tournament Draw
Round 32
Hill,Elisabeth [Boston,MA]    
 
Bye    
Frank,Shante [Boston,MA]    
Tue, 1/15 12:00AM  
Abramson,Jennifer S. [Somerville,MA]    
Lloyd,Frances [Wellesley,MA]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Greene,Susan M [Auburndale,MA]    
Ackerman,Ellie [Dedham,MA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Sharpe,Michka [Atlanta,GA]    
Mon, 1/21 12:00AM  
12  Abbrecht,Kelsey [Wellesley,MA]    
13  Vo,Beverly [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/21 12:00AM  
14  John,Preeti [Allston,MA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Powers,Nicole [Boston,MA]    
17  Strout,Michaela [Cambridge,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Durocher,Xaria [Boston,MA]    
Thu, 1/31 12:00AM  
20  Blue,Martha [Carlisle]    
21  Taylor,Olivia [Jersey]    
Thu, 1/31 12:00AM  
22  Veliz-Gomez,Karyme A [Boston,MA]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Jafry,Brynn [Bolton,MA]    
25  Roskoz,Bry [Boston,MA]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Locke,Jaye G [Somerville,MA]    
Tue, 1/29 12:00AM  
28  Velarde,Jimena [Lexington,MA]    
29  Kardon,Kara [Boston,MA]    
Thu, 1/17 12:00AM  
30  James,Marangela [Boston,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Haley,Emma [Boston,MA]    
Round 16
Hill,E  
 
Tue, 2/12 12:00AM  
Frank,S  
  7,8,8 
Lloyd,F  
 
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Greene,S  
   
Ackerman,E  
 
Wed, 2/20 12:00AM  
Abbrecht,K  
  10,5,5 
Vo,B  
 1,(9),8,4
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Powers,N  
   
Strout,M  
 
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Blue,M  
  9,8,8 
Taylor,O  
 5,1,5
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Jafry,B  
   
Roskoz,B  
 
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Locke,J  
  9,10,(10),10 
James,M  
 (9),11,(10),4,5
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Haley,E  
   
Quarters
Hill,E  
 (10),9,6,(9),4
Fri, 3/15 12:00AM  
Lloyd,F  
  9,(9),(7),7,6 
Ackerman,E  
 (9),6,6,7
Sun, 3/10 12:00AM  
Powers,N  
  5,1,5 
Strout,M  
 6,7,9
Sun, 3/10 12:00AM  
Taylor,O  
  (6),6,10,8 
Locke,J  
 11,2,(8),9
Tue, 3/12 12:00AM  
James,M  
  8,(3),(7),10,10 
Semis
Hill,E  
 4,6,6
Sun, 3/31 12:00AM  
Ackerman,E  
  12,8,9 
Taylor,O  
 9,9,9
Sun, 3/31 12:00AM  
Locke,J  
  5,10,(7),(10),3 
Finals
Hill,E  
 8,5,10
Winner: Locke,J
8,(6),9,4
Thu, 4/11 12:00AM  
Locke,J  
  (9),9,9,9