Tournament Draw
Round 32
Cimikoski,Caitlyn    
 
Bye    
Zonis,Beth [Lexington,MA]    
Sat, 1/19 12:00AM  
Estrella,Alexis [Somerville,MA]    
Russell,Antoinette [Jamaica Plain,MA]    
Sun, 1/13 12:00AM  
Clement,Helen [Newton,MA]    
Putos,Samantha [Medford]    
Sun, 1/13 12:00AM  
Subramanian,Mina [Newton,MA]    
Wiseman,Jane [Boston,MA]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Gabriel,Destiny [Boston,MA]    
Sat, 1/12 12:00AM  
12  Tan,Alexie [Boston,MA]    
13  GORIN,Amy [Wellesley Hills,MA]    
Sat, 1/26 12:00AM  
14  Rosier,Eleanor    
15  Bye    
 
16  Oliff,Lovey R [Exeter,NH]    
17  Putukian,Lisa [Lincoln,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Mygatt,Susan Hall [Lincoln,MA]    
Sun, 1/13 12:00AM  
20  Qamar,Zaina [Cambridge,MA]    
21  Harrison,Deb [Dedham,MA]    
Thu, 1/17 12:00AM  
22  Videlefsky,Zoe [Brookline]    
23  Fenelon,Micheka [Boston,MA]    
Sat, 1/12 12:00AM  
24  Collins,Suzanne [Brookline,MA]    
25  Post,Samantha [Boston,MA]    
Thu, 1/17 12:00AM  
26  Hadley,Laura [Westport,MA]    
27  Cheney,Heather    
Sun, 1/20 12:00AM  
28  Miller,Brittany    
29  El-Newahy,Nada [Arlington,MA]    
Sat, 1/26 12:00AM  
30  Shrives,Kerry [Harvard,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Washburne,Caroline [Boston]    
Round 16
Cimikoski,C  
 
Wed, 2/6 12:00AM  
Zonis,B  
  4,3,(9),(9),8 
Russell,A  
 8,5,2
Sun, 1/27 12:00AM  
Subramanian,M  
  8,7,8 
Wiseman,J  
 
Thu, 1/17 12:00AM  
Tan,A  
  9,5,9 
Rosier,E  
 7,7,3
Wed, 1/30 12:00AM  
Oliff,L  
   
Putukian,L  
 
Sun, 1/20 12:00AM  
Qamar,Z  
  DF 
Videlefsky,Z  
 8,2,5
Thu, 2/7 12:00AM  
Collins,S  
  6,5,12 
Hadley,L  
 DF
Wed, 1/30 12:00AM  
Miller,B  
  8,(5),4,(5),1 
El-Newahy,N  
 (9),7,11,(7),10
Wed, 2/6 12:00AM  
Washburne,C  
   
Quarters
Zonis,B  
 5,8,(6),9
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Subramanian,M  
  (8),9,8,9 
Tan,A  
 6,5,3
Tue, 2/19 12:00AM  
Oliff,L  
  3,(6),9,9 
Putukian,L  
 (10),6,4,3
Sat, 3/2 12:00AM  
Collins,S  
  7,7,7 
Miller,B  
 11,9,13
Thu, 2/28 12:00AM  
El-Newahy,N  
  2,11,5 
Semis
Subramanian,M  
 6,7,6
Thu, 3/14 12:00AM  
Tan,A  
  9,4,7 
Collins,S  
 4,6,(9),(9),8
Sat, 3/30 12:00AM  
El-Newahy,N  
  (3),9,8,9 
Finals
Tan,A  
 16,2,(9),7
Winner: Tan,A
5,9,8
Thu, 4/11 12:00AM  
Collins,S  
  4,3,6 
3/4 Playoff
Subramanian,M  
 
Winner: Subramanian,M
3,2,5
Tue, 4/2 12:00AM  
El-Newahy,N