Tournament Draw
Round 64
Gertler,Charles G [Cambridge,MA]    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
Patterson,Glenford [New York,NY]    
Yoon,Andrew [Boston,MA]    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
Peo,Jeffrey H [Boston,MA]    
Caplan,Mac [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
Wleh,Kaetu [Boston,MA]    
Gallagher,Sean [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
Livingston,Sam D [Boston,MA]    
Humber,Charlie [Wellesley,MA]    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
10  Kim,Ji Seok [Cambridge,MA]    
11  Bhagwati,Anuj [Belmont,MA]    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
12  Ibrahim,Zac [Squantum,MA]    
13  Getler,Daniel [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
14  Goenka,Rohitashwa [Wellesley Hills,MA]    
15  Mireku,Victor O [Brockton,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
16  Crawford,Quinton Ayres [Boston,MA]    
17  Tedeschi,David R [Boston,MA]    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
18  Song,Bryan [Boston,MA]    
19  Khwaja,Mahmood [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
20  Struzenski,Nicholas A. [Wellesley,MA]    
21  Alberich,Sergio [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
22  Mitchell,Benton [Boston,MA]    
23  Stelter,David [Brighton,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
24  Masood,Muhammad A [Cambridge,MA]    
25  Chang,Chunyu    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
26  Saeed,Asad [Sherborn,MA]    
27  Mancanares,Caue    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
28  Ross,Benjamin E [Boston,MA]    
29  Hindermann,D.Tyler [West Roxbury,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
30  Gladstone,Brian [New York,NY]    
31  Ballentine,Ryan    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
32  Gargan,Gary [Harrisville,NH]    
33  Ariffin,Nessrine [Cambridge,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
34  Mahr,Dan [Somerville,MA]    
35  Odinak,Reut [Bellevue,WA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
36  Gillooly,John [Milton,MA]    
37  Hollins,Tony [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
38  Angle,Derrick [Wellesley,MA]    
39  Scott,Strother [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
40  Desantis,Scott J. [Sudbury,MA]    
41  Merchant,Ali [Arlington,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
42  Curtis,Jared [Dorchester,MA]    
43  Crawford,Preston [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
44  Nair,Shankar [Cambridge,MA]    
45  Contreras,Fernando J. [Boston,MA]    
Fri, 1/25 12:00AM  
46  Dell'erario,Brian [Winthrop,MA]    
47  Falcone,Carmen [Belmont,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
48  Eielson,Oliver J [Boston,MA]    
49  Hamlin,Tucker R [Dover,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
50  Malenfant,Christopher [Brookline,MA]    
51  McIntire,Will [West Roxbury,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
52  Freed,Samuel [Wellesley,MA]    
53  Prockop,Hope Nichols [Groton,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
54  Gandhok,Harmeet [Cambridge,MA]    
55  Darlington,Mikhail A [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
56  Ginman,Alexander T. [Boston,MA]    
57  Morais,Jean Paul G. [Dorchester,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
58  Welty,Asa [West Newton,MA]    
59  Pardo,Louis A. [Cambridge,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
60  Ciborowski,Bryan [Reading,MA]    
61  Boa,Ho Man    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
62  Wellemeyer,Jason R. [Wellesley Hills,MA]    
63  Carluccio,Carlo [Bedford,NH]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
64  Cannon,Andy [Watertown,ME]    
Round 32
Gertler,C  
 DF
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Yoon,A  
  5,5,4 
Caplan,M  
 9,5,7
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Livingston,S  
  7,7,7 
Kim,J  
 DF
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Ibrahim,Z  
  9,9,2 
Getler,D  
 4,7,(10),8
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Crawford,Q  
  (8),6,4,5 
Tedeschi,D  
 7,9,10
Tue, 2/26 12:00AM  
Struzenski,N  
  (5),6,10,(10),8 
Alberich,S  
 4,10,7
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Masood,M  
  0,9,7 
Chang,C  
 DF
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Ross,B  
  9,6,5 
Hindermann,D  
 7,7,(9),10
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Gargan,G  
  8,9,6 
Ariffin,N  
 6,8,5
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Gillooly,J  
  DF 
Hollins,T  
 DF
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Desantis,S  
  6,7,9 
Merchant,A  
 7,(7),7,(7),7
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Nair,S  
  (8),10,5,1 
Contreras,F  
 (9),5,8,7
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Eielson,O  
  7,7,5 
Hamlin,T  
 5,4,4
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Freed,S  
  (7),5,6,6 
Prockop,H  
 DF
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Ginman,A  
  8,5,4 
Morais,J  
 9,6,(7),5
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Ciborowski,B  
  7,(7),6,8 
Wellemeyer,J  
 (7),8,(11),5,5
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Cannon,A  
  4,5,6 
Round 16
Gertler,C  
 (6),5,6,7
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Livingston,S  
  9,(5),7,(8),8 
Ibrahim,Z  
 3,5,4
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Crawford,Q  
  5,9,7 
Tedeschi,D  
 (9),6,7,6
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Alberich,S  
  4,(13),3,9 
Ross,B  
 (7),6,9,7
Tue, 2/26 12:00AM  
Gargan,G  
  DF 
Ariffin,N  
 0,7,9
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Desantis,S  
  5,9,9 
Merchant,A  
 (7),7,7,7
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  12,9,(9),7 
Hamlin,T  
 5,8,9
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Ginman,A  
  DF 
Morais,J  
 (7),(8),8,10,5
Fri, 3/1 12:00AM  
Cannon,A  
  10,9,10 
Quarters
Gertler,C  
 4,8,9
Mon, 3/18 12:00AM  
Crawford,Q  
  7,6,9 
Tedeschi,D  
 8,(8),11,(12),7
Mon, 3/18 12:00AM  
Gargan,G  
  4,(8),5,5 
Desantis,S  
 8,8,(5),4
Mon, 3/18 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  (7),7,7,6 
Hamlin,T  
 7,8,(9),8
Mon, 3/18 12:00AM  
Cannon,A  
  8,10,(6),7 
Semis
Gertler,C  
 6,9,7
Tue, 4/2 12:00AM  
Tedeschi,D  
  (9),(8),7,8,7 
Desantis,S  
 5,7,8
Tue, 4/2 12:00AM  
Hamlin,T  
  (4),4,3,12 
Finals
Gertler,C  
 (7),5,5,(3),3
Winner: Desantis,S
8,(11),6,9
Thu, 4/11 12:00AM  
Desantis,S  
  (10),5,9,(6),14