Tournament Draw
Round 32
Jafry,Syed [Bolton,MA]    
 
Bye    
Wing,Melvyn    
Sat, 2/2 12:00AM  
Duffy,Shaun [Andover,MA]    
Sullivan,Colin [Belmont,MA]    
Sat, 2/2 12:00AM  
Hill,Adrian J [Dover,MA]    
Kessler,James E [Chestnut Hill,MA]    
Wed, 2/6 12:00AM  
Khwaja,Mahmood [Boston,MA]    
McFerran,Alex [Cambridge,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
10  Gould,Chad    
11  Rogers,John [Weston,MA]    
Sat, 2/2 12:00AM  
12  Mireku,Victor O [Brockton,MA]    
13  Malenfant,Christopher [Brookline,MA]    
Tue, 2/5 12:00AM  
14  Khanna,Vic [Sudbury,MA]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Willwerth,Ben [Needham,MA]    
17  Merchant,Ali [Arlington,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Davis,Michael [Marlborough,MA]    
Sat, 2/2 12:00AM  
20  Torres,Hector [Billerica,MA]    
21  Lunkoto,Robert K [Hyde Park,MA]    
Wed, 2/6 12:00AM  
22  Donovan,John [Marblehead,MA]    
23  Felsch,Jason [Lincoln,MA]    
Fri, 1/18 12:00AM  
24  Contreras,Fernando J. [Boston,MA]    
25  Gillooly,John [Milton,MA]    
Mon, 1/21 12:00AM  
26  Serrano-Wu,Michael    
27  Goodling,Seth L. [Beverly,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
28  Bhagwati,Anuj [Belmont,MA]    
29  Goar,Dudley C [Concord,MA]    
Sat, 1/19 12:00AM  
30  Sapra,Varun [Needham,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Humber,Charlie [Wellesley,MA]    
Round 16
Jafry,S  
 
Mon, 2/25 12:00AM  
Wing,M  
  (5),5,(9),5,7 
Sullivan,C  
 4,7,6
Thu, 2/21 12:00AM  
Khwaja,M  
  DF 
McFerran,A  
 DF
Sun, 3/17 12:00AM  
Mireku,V  
  4,(9),4,(7),9 
Malenfant,C  
 DF
Fri, 2/22 12:00AM  
Willwerth,B  
   
Merchant,A  
 
Sat, 2/23 12:00AM  
Torres,H  
  6,6,(10),6 
Donovan,J  
 (15),6,2,5
Sun, 2/17 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  3,3,2 
Gillooly,J  
 1,3,6
Sun, 3/3 12:00AM  
Bhagwati,A  
  DF 
Sapra,V  
 (8),6,9,9
Thu, 2/21 12:00AM  
Humber,C  
   
Quarters
Jafry,S  
 DF
Sat, 3/16 12:00AM  
Khwaja,M  
  7,9,(9),8 
McFerran,A  
 (6),2,9,11
Sat, 3/16 12:00AM  
Willwerth,B  
  (11),7,3,5 
Merchant,A  
 DF
Sat, 3/23 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  DF 
Gillooly,J  
 (7),5,(8),9,10
Thu, 3/14 12:00AM  
Humber,C  
  5,4,1 
Semis
Jafry,S  
 3,4,8
Thu, 4/4 12:00AM  
Willwerth,B  
  7,6,10 
Contreras,F  
 DF
Thu, 4/4 12:00AM  
Humber,C  
  7,(8),6,7 
Finals
Jafry,S  
 DF
Winner: Jafry,S
12,11,9
Ct Murr, Thu, 4/11 12:00AM  
Contreras,F  
  8,7,(5),8