Tournament Draw
Round 32
Palmer,Peter [Belmont,MA]    
 
Bye    
Shay,Brent E. [Boston,MA]    
Tue, 1/22 12:00AM  
Lopez,Alex [Boston,MA]    
Jakobson,Ben    
Wed, 1/30 12:00AM  
Putos,Samantha [Medford]    
Estrella,Alexis [Somerville,MA]    
Sat, 1/26 12:00AM  
Borgeson,Steven E [Holliston,MA]    
Tulli,Vic    
Tue, 1/22 12:00AM  
10  Moreno,Toni    
11  Silverman,Jeremy [Cambridge,MA]    
Thu, 1/17 12:00AM  
12  Hanlon,Morgan P [Newton,MA]    
13  Kessler,Henry P [Chestnut Hill,MA]    
Sun, 1/27 12:00AM  
14  Russell,Antoinette [Jamaica Plain,MA]    
15  Steinberg,Matt [Natick,MA]    
Thu, 1/31 12:00AM  
16  Jackson,Sam    
17  Joseph,Vanel [Boston,MA]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Sugrue,Brian [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
20  Putukian,Lisa [Lincoln,MA]    
21  Hatoun,Tony [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
22  Sauer,Tripper    
23  Sintros,Nathaniel [Chelmsford,MA]    
Sat, 1/26 12:00AM  
24  Cook,Peter [Chelsea,MA]    
25  Dettore,Santo [Boston,MA]    
Tue, 1/29 12:00AM  
26  Gould,Chad    
27  Osman,Moustafa M [Boston,MA]    
Mon, 1/28 12:00AM  
28  Velazquez,Ezra [Cambridge,MA]    
29  Felsch,Jason [Lincoln,MA]    
Thu, 1/24 12:00AM  
30  O'reilly,Vinny [Marblehead,MA]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Barrett,Mac [Boston,MA]    
Round 16
Palmer,P  
 
Sat, 2/23 12:00AM  
Lopez,A  
  6,3,7 
Putos,S  
 DF
Fri, 2/15 12:00AM  
Borgeson,S  
  3,4,6 
Tulli,V  
 6,4,(9),11
Wed, 2/13 12:00AM  
Hanlon,M  
  8,7,7 
Kessler,H  
 7,5,(6),7
Sun, 2/10 12:00AM  
Steinberg,M  
  RE-1-0 
Joseph,V  
 
Fri, 2/22 12:00AM  
Putukian,L  
  (5),7,9,9 
Hatoun,T  
 8,5,7
Wed, 2/6 12:00AM  
Sintros,N  
  5,4,4 
Dettore,S  
 (9),9,9,9
Sat, 3/2 12:00AM  
Velazquez,E  
  8,7,7 
Felsch,J  
 9,6,11
Thu, 2/21 12:00AM  
Barrett,M  
   
Quarters
Palmer,P  
 1,4,9
Sat, 3/23 12:00AM  
Borgeson,S  
  5,8,3 
Tulli,V  
 (7),5,(9),4,3
Sun, 3/10 12:00AM  
Kessler,H  
  (6),6,6,7 
Joseph,V  
 9,9,8
Wed, 2/27 12:00AM  
Sintros,N  
  2,0,(4),3 
Velazquez,E  
 (7),8,12,9
Fri, 3/8 12:00AM  
Barrett,M  
  9,5,4 
Semis
Borgeson,S  
 (6),7,9,(3),9
Sun, 4/7 12:00AM  
Kessler,H  
  (7),13,(13),7,8 
Sintros,N  
 (5),12,14,7
Sun, 3/31 12:00AM  
Barrett,M  
  9,3,5 
Finals
Kessler,H  
 5,2,11
Winner: Sintros,N
(6),0,11,9
Thu, 4/11 12:00AM  
Sintros,N  
  (9),4,7,10