Tournament Draw
Round 32
(1)Harrity,Todd B. [Wayne,PA]    
Ct 3,Fri, 3/1 11:20am  
Sobhy,Omar [Washington,DC]    
Khan,Faraz [Old Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 4,Fri, 3/1 11:20am  
Dodd,Richard W. [New Haven,CT]    
Hergeth,Reinhold R.    
Ct 5,Fri, 3/1 11:20am  
Fenwick,Sam [Cardiff]    
Sedano,Mauricio A. [Guatemala,GU]    
Ct 2,Fri, 3/1 11:20am  
(8)Sachvie,Nicholas [St. Catharines,ON]    
(5)Abdel Khalek,Ahmed M. [Simsbury,CT]    
Ct 3,Fri, 3/1 12:10pm  
10  Koh,Nigel HS [Singapore]    
11  Martin,Neil [Belfast,NI]    
Ct 4,Fri, 3/1 12:10pm  
12  De Melo,Guilherme F.    
13  Cordell,Neil [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct 5,Fri, 3/1 12:10pm  
14  Zarazua,Miled M [Mexico,DF]    
15  Leman,Zachary [Surrey,BC]    
Ct 2,Fri, 3/1 12:10pm  
16  (4)Tandon,Ramit [New York,NY]    
17  (3)Khalifa,Amr Khaled [New York,NY]    
Ct 2,Fri, 3/1 1:00pm  
18  Detter,Johan [United States]    
19  Ward,Dylan [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 6,Fri, 3/1 12:10pm  
20  McLaughlin,Brandon [Villanova,PA]    
21  Osborne,Tyler [Kingston,ON]    
Ct 3,Fri, 3/1 1:00pm  
22  Malik,Karan [Hartford,CT]    
23  Butler,Owen [Toronto,ON]    
Ct 4,Fri, 3/1 1:00pm  
24  (6)Hanson,Christopher R. [Bedford,NY]    
25  (7)Duany,Andres [Lima,LI]    
Ct 2,Fri, 3/1 1:50pm  
26  Kotian,Vrishab [Hartford,CT]    
27  Perkiomaki,Adam J [Portland,OR]    
Ct 6,Fri, 3/1 1:00pm  
28  Chan,Kenneth [New York,NY]    
29  Kang,Samuel [Singapore]    
Ct 3,Fri, 3/1 1:50pm  
30  Power,Gary A [East Lyme,CT]    
31  Sunderland,Michael [Ithaca,NY]    
Ct 5,Fri, 3/1 1:00pm  
32  (2)Farag,Ali [Cambridge,MA]    
Round 16
(1)Harrity,T  
 4,8,4
Ct 2,Fri, 3/1 6:50pm  
Khan,F  
  3,5,5 
Fenwick,S  
 (9),4,7,10
Ct 3,Fri, 3/1 6:50pm  
(8)Sachvie,N  
  4,9,4 
(5)Abdel Khalek,A  
 4,8,4
Ct 4,Fri, 3/1 6:50pm  
De Melo,G  
  4,9,9 
Cordell,N  
 7,1,4
Ct 5,Fri, 3/1 6:50pm  
(4)Tandon,R  
  10,3,3 
(3)Khalifa,A  
 6,7,8
Ct 3,Fri, 3/1 7:40pm  
McLaughlin,B  
  2,2,4 
Osborne,T  
 6,9,8
Ct 4,Fri, 3/1 7:40pm  
(6)Hanson,C  
  9,6,5 
(7)Duany,A  
 8,6,(11),7
Ct 5,Fri, 3/1 7:40pm  
Chan,K  
  (10),10,(6),8,7 
Kang,S  
 11,12,8
Ct 2,Fri, 3/1 7:40pm  
(2)Farag,A  
  9,9,10 
Quarters
(1)Harrity,T  
 4,2,3
Ct 2,Sat, 3/2 12:30pm  
(8)Sachvie,N  
  2,4,3 
(5)Abdel Khalek,A  
 3,4,8
Ct 3,Sat, 3/2 12:30pm  
(4)Tandon,R  
  3,7,3 
(3)Khalifa,A  
 10,3,5
Ct 2,Sat, 3/2 1:30pm  
Osborne,T  
  11,7,4 
(7)Duany,A  
 3,9,6
Ct 3,Sat, 3/2 1:30pm  
(2)Farag,A  
  8,(9),9,9 
Semis
(1)Harrity,T  
 7,3,8
Ct 2,Sat, 3/2 5:30pm  
(5)Abdel Khalek,A  
  8,(10),6,5 
(3)Khalifa,A  
 8,(11),4,5
Ct 2,Sat, 3/2 6:30pm  
(2)Farag,A  
  (9),1,6,8 
Finals
(1)Harrity,T  
 7,7,4
Winner: (3)Khalifa,A
4,6,10
Ct 1,Sun, 3/3 12:00pm  
(3)Khalifa,A  
  (9),(3),7,6,11