Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Consol Finals | 03/24/19 | Saumya Didwania | Benjamin Garrett | 11-7,11-13,7-11,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 03/24/19 | Saumya Didwania | Prashan Thiagarajah | 12-10,12-14,11-3,11-2 | |
Consol Semis | 03/24/19 | Benjamin Garrett | Tyler Hollinger | 14-12,7-11,11-8,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 03/24/19 | Benjamin Garrett | Maximilian C White | 7-11,11-8,11-8,5-11,11-9 | |
Consol Quarters | 03/24/19 | Prashan Thiagarajah | Alex M Murphy | 10-12,11-4,10-12,11-3,11-3 | |
Consol Quarters | 03/24/19 | Tyler Hollinger | William VandenBerg | DF | |
Consol Quarters | 03/24/19 | Saumya Didwania | Paz Grimberg | DF | |
Consol 7 | 03/23/19 | Maximilian C White | Tom Kurian | 8-11,11-9,11-7,9-11,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 03/23/19 | Saumya Didwania | Jacob Eliosoff | 5-11,11-8,11-3,12-10 | |
Consol 7 | 03/23/19 | Prashan Thiagarajah | Omer Ghani | 11-9,11-8,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 03/23/19 | Tyler Hollinger | David Simpson | 11-8,12-10,7-11,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 03/23/19 | David Simpson | Ravi Shah | 11-7,11-8,9-11,11-13,14-12 | |
Consol 2 | 03/23/19 | Maximilian C White | Aneesh Didwania | 11-8,11-6,13-11 | |
Consol 2 | 03/23/19 | Saumya Didwania | Andrew Sedgewick | 11-6,7-11,9-11,11-5,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 03/23/19 | Prashan Thiagarajah | Hugh Van Deventer | 8-11,11-7,8-11,14-12,11-6 | |
Finals | 03/24/19 | Sonya Sasson | Varun Chawla | 11-7,11-6,11-7 | |
3/4 Playoff | 03/24/19 | Justin Esposito | George Abood | DF | |
Semis | 03/24/19 | Varun Chawla | Justin Esposito | 11-13,7-11,11-8,12-10,11-9 | |
Semis | 03/24/19 | Sonya Sasson | George Abood | 11-5,11-6,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/23/19 | Varun Chawla | Benjamin Garrett | 5-11,11-8,11-8,11-13,11-4 | |
Quarters | 03/23/19 | George Abood | Paz Grimberg | 11-8,11-6,11-5 | |
Quarters | 03/23/19 | Justin Esposito | William VandenBerg | 11-9,9-11,11-6,11-3 | |
Quarters | 03/23/19 | Sonya Sasson | Alex M Murphy | 11-5,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Benjamin Garrett | Tyler Hollinger | 8-11,11-4,11-7,3-11,15-13 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | George Abood | Prashan Thiagarajah | 11-7,9-11,9-11,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Justin Esposito | Tom Kurian | 9-11,11-8,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Varun Chawla | Ravi Shah | 11-5,11-2,6-11,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Alex M Murphy | Jacob Eliosoff | 5-11,11-9,11-6,9-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Sonya Sasson | Saumya Didwania | 11-2,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | William VandenBerg | Aneesh Didwania | 11-5,11-5,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Paz Grimberg | Omer Ghani | 11-5,11-4,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/22/19 | Ravi Shah | Hugh Van Deventer | 11-9,11-7,6-11,8-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/22/19 | William VandenBerg | Andrew Sedgewick | 11-9,11-7,9-11,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/22/19 | Prashan Thiagarajah | David Simpson | 12-10,9-11,9-11,12-10,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 03/22/19 | Sonya Sasson | Maximilian C White | 11-4,11-9,11-8 |