Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 08/05/18 | Peter Boal | Carlos Braverman | 5-11,11-9,11-2,7-11,11-7 | |
Final | 08/05/18 | Fernando J. Contreras | Bryan Yekelchik | 11-5,11-5,11-9 | |
Semis | 08/04/18 | Peter Boal | Brad Sunderland | 12-10,9-11,11-9,11-8 | |
Semis | 08/04/18 | Carlos Braverman | Peter A Gemma | 8-11,11-8,11-9,11-8 | |
Semis | 08/04/18 | Fernando J. Contreras | Benjamin Gemma | 11-7,11-7,7-11,11-6 | |
Consol Finals | 08/05/18 | Alexa Jacobs | Oliver J Eielson | 11-8,11-7,11-8 | |
Consolation Playoff | 08/05/18 | Benton Mitchell | Ainsley T Weber | 11-7,10-12,11-8,11-3 | |
Consol Semis | 08/04/18 | Oliver J Eielson | Ainsley T Weber | 12-10,10-12,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 08/04/18 | Alexa Jacobs | Benton Mitchell | 11-2,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/04/18 | Oliver J Eielson | Peter Boal | 12-10,8-11,12-10,7-11,13-11 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/04/18 | Ainsley T Weber | Brad Sunderland | 11-7,11-9,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/04/18 | Benton Mitchell | Carlos Braverman | 12-10,8-11,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/04/18 | Alexa Jacobs | Peter A Gemma | 11-6,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 08/04/18 | Oliver J Eielson | Benjamin Gemma | 8-11,11-5,11-1,13-15,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 08/04/18 | Benton Mitchell | Bryan Yekelchik | 7-11,11-9,11-9,9-11,15-13 | |
Consol 7 | 08/04/18 | Ainsley T Weber | Fernando J. Contreras | 11-6,12-10,11-4 | |
Finals | 08/05/18 | Scott J Brown | Evan Jacobson | 11-9,13-11,11-9 | |
3/4 Playoff | 08/05/18 | Dan Geisser | Sam Livingston | 12-10,11-4,11-6 | |
Semis | 08/04/18 | Scott J Brown | Dan Geisser | 11-9,7-11,11-9,8-11,11-9 | |
Semis | 08/04/18 | Evan Jacobson | Sam Livingston | 9-11,11-6,11-9,12-10 | |
Quarters | 08/04/18 | Scott J Brown | Carlos Braverman | 11-5,11-2,11-8 | |
Quarters | 08/04/18 | Sam Livingston | Peter Boal | 11-7,11-8,6-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 08/04/18 | Dan Geisser | Alexa Jacobs | 12-10,11-8,11-5 | |
Quarters | 08/04/18 | Evan Jacobson | Brad Sunderland | 8-11,11-7,11-8,13-11 | |
Round 16 | 08/04/18 | Brad Sunderland | Benton Mitchell | 12-10,11-8,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/04/18 | Evan Jacobson | Bryan Yekelchik | 11-3,11-7,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 08/04/18 | Scott J Brown | Ainsley T Weber | 11-2,11-8,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 08/04/18 | Dan Geisser | Benjamin Gemma | 11-7,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 08/03/18 | Carlos Braverman | Fernando J. Contreras | 11-7,11-8,5-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 08/03/18 | Alexa Jacobs | Oliver J Eielson | 12-10,13-15,11-9,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/03/18 | Sam Livingston | Peter A Gemma | 8-11,11-6,13-11,11-9 |