Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 03/17/19 | David Beeson | Taylor B. Clayton | 12-10,11-6,11-5 | |
Semis | 03/16/19 | Taylor B. Clayton | Nick Litowitz | 11-1,15-13,11-6 | |
Semis | 03/16/19 | David Beeson | Matthew Wang | 11-6,11-8,11-4 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | David Beeson | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 11-6,8-11,11-7,8-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | Taylor B. Clayton | Nick J. Wilkinson | 11-6,7-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | Nick Litowitz | Winston Park | 7-11,14-12,11-7,11-4 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | Matthew Wang | Andrew Minnis | DF | |
Classic Plate Finals | 03/17/19 | Shaam P Gambhir | Jacob Bulbulia | 11-8,11-4,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/16/19 | Shaam P Gambhir | Andrew T Barr | 11-8,11-9,12-10 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/16/19 | Jacob Bulbulia | Quintin A Campbell | 11-5,4-11,11-13,13-11,11-7 | |
Consol Finals | 03/17/19 | Merritt W. Wurts | William (Mac) Aube | 8-11,11-5,11-2,13-15,11-4 | |
Consol Semis | 03/17/19 | Merritt W. Wurts | Gonzalo De La Mora | 11-5,13-11,10-12,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 03/17/19 | William (Mac) Aube | Zain R Ahmed | 7-11,12-10,11-8,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 03/16/19 | William (Mac) Aube | Auggie H Bhavsar | 11-5,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 03/16/19 | Merritt W. Wurts | Blake A Roshkoff | 11-4,11-3,6-11,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 03/16/19 | Zain R Ahmed | Arav V. Bhagwati | 12-10,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 03/16/19 | Gonzalo De La Mora | Rohan Iyer | 9-11,11-9,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Auggie H Bhavsar | Jacob Koeppel | RE-11-5,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Zain R Ahmed | CJ Baldini | 5-11,11-3,11-9,6-11,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Arav V. Bhagwati | Nikhil V Kakarla | 13-11,10-12,11-4,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Merritt W. Wurts | Maxwell L Menin | 11-8,5-11,11-8,11-1 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Rohan Iyer | Sameer Saxena | 9-11,17-15,11-8,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Blake A Roshkoff | Neal R Malani | 11-9,5-11,6-11,13-11,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 03/16/19 | Gonzalo De La Mora | Patrick Keller | 11-9,11-8,6-11,8-11,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/19 | William (Mac) Aube | Ryan A. Chen | DF | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | Patrick Keller | Andrew Minnis | 8-11,11-2,9-11,11-2,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | Sameer Saxena | Matthew Wang | 11-9,6-11,11-9,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | Maxwell L Menin | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 11-4,11-6,4-11,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | Neal R Malani | David Beeson | 11-7,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | William (Mac) Aube | Nick J. Wilkinson | 11-9,6-11,11-7,8-11,11-1 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | Auggie H Bhavsar | Taylor B. Clayton | 9-11,11-7,11-6,11-3 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | Nikhil V Kakarla | Winston Park | 11-5,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 03/15/19 | CJ Baldini | Nick Litowitz | 11-5,11-9,11-8 | |
Finals | 03/17/19 | Conner Stoltz | Christian Shah | 11-4,11-9,9-11,11-3 | |
3/4 Playoff | 03/17/19 | Coulter Mackesy | John Paul Tew | 11-5,11-13,9-11,11-4,12-10 | |
Semis | 03/16/19 | Conner Stoltz | Coulter Mackesy | 11-5,11-2,11-6 | |
Semis | 03/16/19 | Christian Shah | John Paul Tew | 11-7,11-1,11-3 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | Coulter Mackesy | Jacob Bulbulia | 8-11,12-10,11-7,4-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | John Paul Tew | Shaam P Gambhir | 11-6,13-11,14-16,11-8 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | Christian Shah | Andrew T Barr | 11-5,11-5,12-10 | |
Quarters | 03/16/19 | Conner Stoltz | Quintin A Campbell | 11-5,11-7,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Coulter Mackesy | Arav V. Bhagwati | 7-11,11-3,11-3,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Jacob Bulbulia | Zain R Ahmed | 9-11,11-5,11-9,10-12,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Christian Shah | Gonzalo De La Mora | 12-10,8-11,12-10,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Quintin A Campbell | Ryan A. Chen | 11-7,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Andrew T Barr | Rohan Iyer | 11-9,11-9,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Conner Stoltz | Jacob Koeppel | 11-6,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | John Paul Tew | Blake A Roshkoff | 10-12,11-13,11-3,12-10,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/15/19 | Shaam P Gambhir | Merritt W. Wurts | 11-8,11-9,7-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Andrew T Barr | Auggie H Bhavsar | 11-7,11-2,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Ryan A. Chen | Patrick Keller | 11-8,11-1,11-13,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Coulter Mackesy | David Beeson | 11-6,10-12,11-9,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Jacob Koeppel | Sameer Saxena | 12-10,10-12,6-11,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Gonzalo De La Mora | William (Mac) Aube | 7-11,11-8,5-11,11-9,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Rohan Iyer | Taylor B. Clayton | 11-4,7-11,11-5,6-11,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Conner Stoltz | Matthew Wang | 11-5,11-3,12-14,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Blake A Roshkoff | Nikhil V Kakarla | 12-10,11-7,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Merritt W. Wurts | CJ Baldini | 12-10,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | John Paul Tew | Winston Park | 8-11,11-2,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Christian Shah | Nick J. Wilkinson | 11-2,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Shaam P Gambhir | Nick Litowitz | 11-3,11-6,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Jacob Bulbulia | Maxwell L Menin | 14-12,11-9,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Quintin A Campbell | Andrew Minnis | 11-8,15-17,11-5,11-13,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Zain R Ahmed | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 11-6,11-4,10-12,14-12 | |
Round 32 | 03/15/19 | Arav V. Bhagwati | Neal R Malani | 6-11,12-10,12-10,11-5 |