Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 08/12/18 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Savir Madan | 11-4,11-9,11-3 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Savir Madan | Peter Lehv | 9-11,11-7,10-12,11-1,11-4 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Phillip J Lee | 11-6,11-3,11-7 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Phillip J Lee | William M Langdon | 11-4,11-5,11-7 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Kion Bruno | 11-7,11-9,12-10 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Savir Madan | Alexander P Johnson | 11-6,11-7,11-7 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Peter Lehv | Zac Ibrahim | 11-9,11-4,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 08/12/18 | Ned Gildea | Tate Suratt | 11-8,11-1,11-5 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/11/18 | Ned Gildea | Teddy Durfee | 6-11,11-9,8-11,11-9,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/11/18 | Tate Suratt | Maxwell E Orr | 12-10,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol Finals | 08/12/18 | Hugh Camiener | Nicholas G Fehn | 12-10,11-2,11-7 | |
Consolation Playoff | 08/12/18 | Zach R Bradlow | Jack Vanderhorst | RE-11-4 | |
Consol Semis | 08/12/18 | Hugh Camiener | Jack Vanderhorst | 5-11,11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 08/12/18 | Nicholas G Fehn | Zach R Bradlow | 11-7,13-11,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Nicholas G Fehn | Tyler S. Mackesy | 11-2,6-11,11-4,3-11,11-2 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Hugh Camiener | Thomas B Rankin | 11-4,11-2,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Zach R Bradlow | John P. Sutherby | 11-7,11-9,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Jack Vanderhorst | PK Keller | 11-8,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Zach R Bradlow | Ben H Goldstein | DF | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | PK Keller | Erik Wang | 12-10,11-8,7-11,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Hugh Camiener | Henry Somerby | 11-7,11-3,13-11 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Jack Vanderhorst | Alexander Schwartz | 11-5,11-7,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Thomas B Rankin | Clark Dowling | 11-8,11-6,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Tyler S. Mackesy | Charles Merrill | 11-5,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | John P. Sutherby | Tyler Maguire | 11-8,11-8,3-11,4-11,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Nicholas G Fehn | Charles F. Mattson | 11-6,11-4,11-3 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Charles Merrill | Savir Madan | 11-8,5-11,11-7,10-12,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Charles F. Mattson | Alexander P Johnson | 6-11,11-4,11-4,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | John P. Sutherby | Peter Lehv | 15-13,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Henry Somerby | William M Langdon | 11-5,11-7,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Erik Wang | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 11-9,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Clark Dowling | Phillip J Lee | 11-6,11-9,6-11,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Zach R Bradlow | Zac Ibrahim | 11-4,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Alexander Schwartz | Kion Bruno | 13-15,11-9,7-11,11-3,11-7 | |
Finals | 08/12/18 | Jed Burde | Brian F. Leonard | 11-8,11-6,11-3 | |
3/4 Playoff | 08/12/18 | Lucan White | Dana A. Santry | 12-10,11-9,7-11,11-8 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Jed Burde | Dana A. Santry | 11-4,11-5,11-5 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Brian F. Leonard | Lucan White | 11-0,11-8,11-9 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Dana A. Santry | Ned Gildea | 4-11,11-7,11-8,11-13,13-11 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Brian F. Leonard | Tate Suratt | 11-6,14-16,11-9,11-6 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Lucan White | Maxwell E Orr | 11-4,11-7,11-6 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Jed Burde | Teddy Durfee | 11-2,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Maxwell E Orr | Hugh Camiener | 11-7,11-6,8-11,4-11,14-12 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Tate Suratt | PK Keller | 11-8,16-14,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Ned Gildea | Tyler S. Mackesy | 11-13,11-6,3-11,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Dana A. Santry | Nicholas G Fehn | 14-12,11-6,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Teddy Durfee | Ben H Goldstein | 11-3,11-2,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Lucan White | Thomas B Rankin | 11-3,11-2,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Brian F. Leonard | Jack Vanderhorst | 11-3,11-3,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Jed Burde | Tyler Maguire | 11-0,11-2,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Teddy Durfee | Henry Somerby | 11-5,2-11,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Nicholas G Fehn | Kion Bruno | 11-5,11-5,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Hugh Camiener | Zach R Bradlow | 11-3,10-12,11-9,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Jack Vanderhorst | Alexander P Johnson | 11-8,11-8,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Ben H Goldstein | William M Langdon | 7-11,11-9,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Tyler S. Mackesy | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 8-11,11-2,11-4,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Tyler Maguire | Clark Dowling | 11-8,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Ned Gildea | Erik Wang | 11-5,10-12,11-9,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Dana A. Santry | Alexander Schwartz | 11-3,11-2,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Jed Burde | Phillip J Lee | 11-2,11-5,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Tate Suratt | Charles Merrill | 11-2,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Thomas B Rankin | John P. Sutherby | 11-6,11-5,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Brian F. Leonard | Charles F. Mattson | 11-8,11-9,9-11,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | PK Keller | Savir Madan | 12-10,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Lucan White | Peter Lehv | 11-3,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Maxwell E Orr | Zac Ibrahim | 11-2,11-4,12-10 |