Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 08/12/18 | Quintin A Campbell | Alex S Rankin | 9-11,11-4,11-5,12-10 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Alex S Rankin | Siddharth Nandakumar | 3-11,11-7,7-11,12-10,11-7 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Quintin A Campbell | Alex Chiang | 11-7,12-10,11-2 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Siddharth Nandakumar | Oliver J Eielson | 12-10,11-7,12-10 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Alex Chiang | Charles E Braff | 11-5,11-4,17-15 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Alex S Rankin | Rohan Iyer | 11-8,10-12,11-9,5-11,11-3 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Quintin A Campbell | Alden B. Lamp | 11-6,11-4,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 08/12/18 | Tom Hogan | Blake A Roshkoff | 11-9,4-11,11-2,11-4 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/11/18 | Blake A Roshkoff | Nick J. Wilkinson | 11-8,11-8,11-4 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/11/18 | Tom Hogan | Gonzalo De La Mora | 12-10,12-10,9-11,11-4 | |
Consol Finals | 08/12/18 | Neal R Malani | Coulter Mackesy | 9-11,11-3,11-5,11-8 | |
Consolation Playoff | 08/12/18 | Joey Raskin Lantos | Douglas A Conigliaro | 10-12,11-7,11-8,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 08/12/18 | Neal R Malani | Joey Raskin Lantos | 11-8,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 08/12/18 | Coulter Mackesy | Douglas A Conigliaro | 11-7,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Douglas A Conigliaro | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 6-11,12-10,9-11,11-9,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Coulter Mackesy | Omar Nemr | 15-13,11-9,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Joey Raskin Lantos | Jacob Koeppel | 11-5,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Neal R Malani | Winston Park | 11-6,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Neal R Malani | Collin Wen | 11-9,12-10,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Jacob Koeppel | Alec H. Spiro | 11-6,11-3,14-12 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Coulter Mackesy | Sultan S Hashmi | 8-11,11-9,11-9,4-11,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Yeshwin Sankuratri | Sameer Saxena | 11-9,11-1,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Omar Nemr | Nicolo Abou Taleb | 11-2,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Winston Park | Daniyal Athar | 11-3,10-12,11-7,9-11,14-12 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Douglas A Conigliaro | Andrew J. Lee | 11-7,11-8,8-11,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Joey Raskin Lantos | Nikhil V Kakarla | 11-2,11-4,14-12 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Daniyal Athar | Alex Chiang | 11-5,6-11,11-7,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Joey Raskin Lantos | Alden B. Lamp | 11-3,5-11,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Sameer Saxena | Siddharth Nandakumar | 12-10,11-4,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Sultan S Hashmi | Alex S Rankin | 14-12,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Neal R Malani | Charles E Braff | 11-6,11-6,11-2 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Andrew J. Lee | Oliver J Eielson | 11-8,11-8,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Nicolo Abou Taleb | Rohan Iyer | 5-11,11-7,11-2,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Jacob Koeppel | Quintin A Campbell | 8-11,6-11,11-8,11-6,11-4 | |
Finals | 08/12/18 | Ethan M Eyles | Conner Stoltz | 11-7,11-3,11-6 | |
3/4 Playoff | 08/12/18 | Zach Nam | Jacob Bulbulia | 7-11,11-8,10-12,11-5,11-2 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Conner Stoltz | Jacob Bulbulia | 11-13,11-9,11-8,11-6 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Ethan M Eyles | Zach Nam | 11-7,11-3,11-4 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Zach Nam | Tom Hogan | 12-10,12-10,9-11,12-10 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Jacob Bulbulia | Blake A Roshkoff | 11-9,7-11,11-9,9-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Conner Stoltz | Nick J. Wilkinson | 11-4,11-4,11-5 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Ethan M Eyles | Gonzalo De La Mora | 11-1,11-5,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Blake A Roshkoff | Alec H. Spiro | 12-10,11-7,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Zach Nam | Yeshwin Sankuratri | 11-8,11-8,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Nick J. Wilkinson | Winston Park | 11-3,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Conner Stoltz | Collin Wen | 11-9,11-13,12-10,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Gonzalo De La Mora | Coulter Mackesy | 9-11,11-4,6-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Jacob Bulbulia | Nikhil V Kakarla | 14-12,11-8,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Ethan M Eyles | Omar Nemr | 11-5,11-2,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Tom Hogan | Douglas A Conigliaro | 11-5,11-9,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Yeshwin Sankuratri | Jacob Koeppel | 7-11,11-9,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Conner Stoltz | Nicolo Abou Taleb | 11-6,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Douglas A Conigliaro | Alden B. Lamp | 11-6,5-11,11-9,15-13 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Zach Nam | Quintin A Campbell | 11-7,11-8,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Omar Nemr | Neal R Malani | 11-4,11-2,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Gonzalo De La Mora | Alex Chiang | 11-6,13-11,11-13,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Ethan M Eyles | Charles E Braff | 11-6,11-2,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Nick J. Wilkinson | Sultan S Hashmi | 11-6,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Nikhil V Kakarla | Andrew J. Lee | 11-5,11-5,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Tom Hogan | Joey Raskin Lantos | 6-11,11-2,8-11,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Coulter Mackesy | Daniyal Athar | 10-12,12-10,10-12,11-6,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Collin Wen | Rohan Iyer | 11-2,12-14,8-11,11-6,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Alec H. Spiro | Sameer Saxena | 11-9,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Blake A Roshkoff | Siddharth Nandakumar | 11-4,11-6,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Winston Park | Alex S Rankin | 11-3,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Jacob Bulbulia | Oliver J Eielson | 11-3,12-10,11-9 |