Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 08/12/18 | Joseph French | Hudson Poirier | 8-11,11-5,11-6,13-11 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Joseph French | Eli Levy | 9-11,9-11,11-9,11-3,11-8 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Hudson Poirier | Omar Cochinwala | 12-10,11-5,11-8 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Joseph French | Dietrich A. Jacobs | 9-11,11-9,13-11,11-6 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Eli Levy | Hart Robertson | 11-6,11-3,11-5 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Omar Cochinwala | Henry Serrano-Wu | 11-3,11-9,8-11,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 08/12/18 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Grady G Herbert | 11-7,1-11,15-13,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/11/18 | Grady G Herbert | Tighe Mullarkey | 11-7,6-11,11-3,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/11/18 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Ashton Monteiro | 11-4,6-11,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol Finals | 08/12/18 | Callan Venkatesan | Arjun K Sen | 11-5,11-7,8-11,11-6 | |
Consolation Playoff | 08/12/18 | Nimai Kini | William S. Burke | 11-7,12-10,6-11,7-11,11-2 | |
Consol Semis | 08/12/18 | Callan Venkatesan | Nimai Kini | 11-3,11-9,10-12,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 08/12/18 | Arjun K Sen | William S. Burke | 11-6,11-6,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Callan Venkatesan | Alexander J Arader | 11-7,11-8,3-11,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Nimai Kini | Robert Albani | 11-2,9-11,9-11,13-11,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | Arjun K Sen | Isaac L Mitchell | 5-11,11-7,9-11,12-10,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 08/11/18 | William S. Burke | Alexander E. Orr | 4-11,8-11,11-9,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Arjun K Sen | Theo Kogan | 11-7,11-5,8-11,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Alexander E. Orr | James G. Merrill | 11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Isaac L Mitchell | Brandon Wang | 13-11,11-4,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Robert Albani | Alex Wang | 9-11,11-6,11-8,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | William S. Burke | Kabir S Sidhu | RE-11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Callan Venkatesan | Felix Feldman | 11-4,11-1,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Nimai Kini | Leo Merkel | 11-2,11-3,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 08/11/18 | Alexander J Arader | Will Santoro | 11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Alex Wang | Henry Serrano-Wu | 11-2,11-3,12-10 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | William S. Burke | Joseph French | 11-8,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Will Santoro | Hudson Poirier | 7-11,13-11,11-9,15-13 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Leo Merkel | Omar Cochinwala | 9-11,11-8,11-9,6-11,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Brandon Wang | Hart Robertson | 11-7,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Theo Kogan | Eli Levy | 11-2,11-4,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 08/10/18 | Alexander E. Orr | Dietrich A. Jacobs | 11-6,11-5,11-6 | |
Finals | 08/12/18 | Shomari Wiltshire | Robert Avram | 11-6,11-5,11-2 | |
3/4 Playoff | 08/12/18 | Hollis Robertson | Tobey Suratt | 11-7,11-7,11-6 | |
Semis | 08/12/18 | Shomari Wiltshire | Hollis Robertson | 7-11,11-5,11-6,9-11,11-8 | |
Semis | 08/11/18 | Robert Avram | Tobey Suratt | 11-6,11-5,11-2 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Hollis Robertson | Bobby A. Cupps JR | 11-6,5-11,11-2,11-9 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Shomari Wiltshire | Ashton Monteiro | 9-11,11-2,11-6,11-7 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Tobey Suratt | Tighe Mullarkey | 12-10,11-5,11-5 | |
Quarters | 08/11/18 | Robert Avram | Grady G Herbert | 11-8,11-6,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Tighe Mullarkey | Alexander J Arader | 10-12,12-10,4-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Kabir S Sidhu | 11-7,11-9,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Robert Avram | Nimai Kini | 11-3,11-5,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Grady G Herbert | Robert Albani | 8-11,11-5,4-11,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Shomari Wiltshire | Isaac L Mitchell | 11-5,11-1,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Ashton Monteiro | Arjun K Sen | 11-2,11-9,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Tobey Suratt | Callan Venkatesan | 11-2,11-4,10-12,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 08/10/18 | Hollis Robertson | James G. Merrill | 11-6,11-3,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Tobey Suratt | Alexander E. Orr | 11-2,8-11,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Arjun K Sen | Alex Wang | 8-11,5-11,12-10,11-3,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | James G. Merrill | Felix Feldman | 9-11,14-12,11-9,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Alexander J Arader | William S. Burke | 12-10,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Nimai Kini | Brandon Wang | 9-11,11-2,11-2,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Tighe Mullarkey | Joseph French | 11-2,11-1,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Callan Venkatesan | Dietrich A. Jacobs | 11-9,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Robert Avram | Hart Robertson | 11-2,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Grady G Herbert | Eli Levy | 11-2,11-4,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Kabir S Sidhu | Hudson Poirier | 10-12,11-5,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Will Santoro | 11-3,11-8,11-0 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Isaac L Mitchell | Leo Merkel | 11-7,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Shomari Wiltshire | Omar Cochinwala | 11-2,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Ashton Monteiro | Henry Serrano-Wu | 11-1,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Hollis Robertson | Chase A. Lenfest | DF | |
Round 32 | 08/10/18 | Robert Albani | Theo Kogan | 11-5,11-5,10-12,11-2 |