Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 06/17/18 | George G Reith | Clark Dowling | 6-11,11-5,12-10,13-11 | |
Semis | 06/16/18 | Clark Dowling | Peter Lehv | 11-5,10-12,11-3,6-11,11-7 | |
Semis | 06/16/18 | George G Reith | Haaris A. Mian | 11-5,11-6,11-3 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Clark Dowling | Patrick K Noonan | 11-5,9-11,11-3,3-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Haaris A. Mian | Gene Chung | 11-8,12-10,9-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Peter Lehv | Alejandro Pasquel | DF | |
Classic Plate Finals | 06/17/18 | Thomas R Fournaris | Ned Gildea | 11-2,11-8,11-1 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 06/16/18 | Thomas R Fournaris | Kedar Nagaraj | 7-11,11-5,11-7,12-10 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 06/16/18 | Ned Gildea | Brian M Cowhey | 7-11,7-11,11-5,11-6,11-8 | |
Consol Finals | 06/17/18 | PK Keller | Henry Somerby | 11-9,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 06/16/18 | PK Keller | Ben H Goldstein | 11-5,10-12,11-5,5-11,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 06/16/18 | Henry Somerby | Zach R Bradlow | 11-4,11-8,10-12,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 06/16/18 | Henry Somerby | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 11-7,11-4,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 06/16/18 | Zach R Bradlow | Will Jones | 11-3,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 06/16/18 | Ben H Goldstein | Phillip J Lee | 12-10,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 06/16/18 | PK Keller | Alexander P Johnson | 11-8,11-9,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | Henry Somerby | George G Reith | 11-9,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | PK Keller | Patrick K Noonan | 11-6,11-8,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | Will Jones | Gene Chung | 11-3,11-8,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | Zach R Bradlow | Haaris A. Mian | 11-0,11-2,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | Alexander P Johnson | Clark Dowling | 7-11,11-2,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | Ben H Goldstein | Peter Lehv | 11-3,11-3,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 06/16/18 | Phillip J Lee | Alejandro Pasquel | 7-11,11-5,11-8,13-11 | |
Consol 1 | 06/15/18 | Gene Chung | Lucas D Piller | 11-4,11-0,11-9 | |
Finals | 06/17/18 | Ahmed (chotoo) Amin | Charlie M. Sutherby | 11-7,11-7,4-11,11-6 | |
3/4 Playoff | 06/17/18 | Graham Joyce | Raghav C Pemmireddy | 11-8,11-8,14-12 | |
Semis | 06/16/18 | Charlie M. Sutherby | Raghav C Pemmireddy | 11-9,11-8,8-11,11-9 | |
Semis | 06/16/18 | Ahmed (chotoo) Amin | Graham Joyce | 11-3,9-11,11-8,11-6 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Graham Joyce | Thomas R Fournaris | 11-8,11-8,7-11,8-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Charlie M. Sutherby | Ned Gildea | 11-2,5-11,11-9,8-11,11-3 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Ahmed (chotoo) Amin | Kedar Nagaraj | 11-5,11-5,10-12,11-7 | |
Quarters | 06/16/18 | Raghav C Pemmireddy | Brian M Cowhey | 11-8,11-5,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Thomas R Fournaris | Will Jones | 11-6,12-10,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Kedar Nagaraj | Henry Somerby | 11-8,11-4,3-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Ahmed (chotoo) Amin | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 11-0,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Brian M Cowhey | Ben H Goldstein | 11-3,11-9,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Graham Joyce | Zach R Bradlow | 11-9,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Ned Gildea | PK Keller | 11-8,11-8,3-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Raghav C Pemmireddy | Alejandro Pasquel | 11-4,11-9,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 06/15/18 | Charlie M. Sutherby | Clark Dowling | 11-8,11-2,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Zach R Bradlow | Alexander P Johnson | 11-2,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Will Jones | Patrick K Noonan | 11-3,11-4,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Phillip J Lee | 11-6,11-2,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Henry Somerby | Peter Lehv | 11-5,11-1,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Ben H Goldstein | George G Reith | 11-1,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Ned Gildea | Gene Chung | 11-3,11-7,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | PK Keller | Lucas D Piller | 11-1,11-1,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/15/18 | Clark Dowling | Haaris A. Mian | 11-2,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 06/14/18 | Alejandro Pasquel | Charles Merrill | DF |