Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 08/04/18 | Jose Alba | Robert Smith | 11-6,11-7,11-6 | |
Final | 08/04/18 | Tefft Smith | Ashok Saidha | 11-9,11-7,11-8 | |
Final | 08/02/18 | Albert Hope | Mac McCaulley | 11-5,14-12,7-11,11-7 | |
Semis | 08/03/18 | Robert Smith | John Cosmi | 10-12,7-11,11-8,11-7,11-5 | |
Semis | 08/03/18 | Ashok Saidha | Nicholas P Farrell | 9-11,8-11,11-7,11-6,11-4 | |
Semis | 08/03/18 | Jose Alba | Slav Kovalski | 5-11,11-5,11-9,11-7 | |
Semis | 08/03/18 | Tefft Smith | Joe Bevevino | 11-6,11-3,11-4 | |
Semis | 08/01/18 | Albert Hope | Klaus Wegner | 9-11,8-11,11-8,11-3,14-12 | |
Semis | 08/01/18 | Mac McCaulley | Michael Leighton | 11-2,11-6,11-5 | |
Quarters | 08/02/18 | Tefft Smith | Richard G Gann | 11-5,11-5,11-9 | |
Quarters | 08/02/18 | Ashok Saidha | Tom G Olsen | DF | |
Classic Plate Finals | 08/04/18 | Barry Featherstone | Claudio Hassler | 11-4,11-4,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/03/18 | Claudio Hassler | Norbert J Kornyei | 11-9,9-11,11-9,10-12,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 08/03/18 | Barry Featherstone | Jack L Halford | 11-6,11-9,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Playoff | 08/04/18 | Norbert J Kornyei | Jack L Halford | 5-11,13-11,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol Finals | 08/04/18 | Gary Grant | Robert de Valk | 7-11,8-11,11-8,11-9,12-10 | |
Consol Finals | 08/04/18 | Akiyah Clements | Mario Joaquim | 6-11,11-8,11-7,11-5 | |
Consolation Playoff | 08/04/18 | Stephen Creak | Max Bourne | 11-7,11-7,12-10 | |
Consol Semis | 08/03/18 | Mario Joaquim | Douglas Moffat | DF | |
Consol Semis | 08/03/18 | Akiyah Clements | Norman Allen | 11-4,11-2,11-3 | |
Consol Semis | 08/03/18 | Gary Grant | Stephen Creak | 11-5,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 08/03/18 | Robert de Valk | Max Bourne | 11-4,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Mario Joaquim | Slav Kovalski | 11-7,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Norman Allen | Robert Smith | 12-10,13-11,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Douglas Moffat | Jose Alba | 11-7,9-11,8-11,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Akiyah Clements | John Cosmi | 11-8,12-10,11-9 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Max Bourne | Laurence Coady | 11-8,11-6,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Robert de Valk | Christopher B Tatum | 11-0,12-10,11-8 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Stephen Creak | Kevin Baunach | 11-7,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/02/18 | Gary Grant | Maurice L. Bason | 11-13,11-4,11-5,11-3 | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Stephen Creak | Joe Bevevino | 11-1,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Max Bourne | Nicholas P Farrell | 11-4,11-3,11-5 | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Robert de Valk | Ashok Saidha | 11-2,11-3,11-3 | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Christopher B Tatum | Tom G Olsen | 11-3,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Maurice L. Bason | Tefft Smith | 11-5,11-5,9-11,11-8 | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Laurence Coady | Alan C Vaton | DF | |
Consol 3 | 08/01/18 | Gary Grant | Richard G Gann | 11-5,11-5,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 07/31/18 | Alan C Vaton | Klaus Wegner | 11-7,11-7,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 07/31/18 | Ashok Saidha | Albert Hope | 11-6,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 07/31/18 | Kevin Baunach | Michael Leighton | 11-3,11-9,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 07/31/18 | Gary Grant | Mac McCaulley | 11-1,11-4,11-7 | |
Finals | 08/04/18 | Brian Cook | Ian Ross | 11-1,7-11,7-11,11-6,12-10 | |
3/4 Playoff | 08/04/18 | Frikkie Bester | Aubrey Waddy | 11-7,9-11,6-11,12-10,11-2 | |
Semis | 08/03/18 | Ian Ross | Frikkie Bester | 11-9,11-9,6-11,11-6 | |
Semis | 08/03/18 | Brian Cook | Aubrey Waddy | 11-9,11-7,11-7 | |
Quarters | 08/02/18 | Frikkie Bester | Barry Featherstone | 4-11,11-8,11-4,14-16,11-4 | |
Quarters | 08/02/18 | Aubrey Waddy | Norbert J Kornyei | 11-8,11-4,11-6 | |
Quarters | 08/02/18 | Ian Ross | Jack L Halford | 11-5,12-14,11-2,11-3 | |
Quarters | 08/02/18 | Brian Cook | Claudio Hassler | 11-4,11-5,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Barry Featherstone | Mario Joaquim | 6-11,11-6,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Brian Cook | John Cosmi | 11-4,11-7,11-0 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Frikkie Bester | Slav Kovalski | 12-10,11-5,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Ian Ross | Douglas Moffat | 11-6,9-11,11-7,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Jack L Halford | Jose Alba | 13-11,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Norbert J Kornyei | Norman Allen | 11-3,11-5,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Aubrey Waddy | Robert Smith | 13-11,11-8,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 08/01/18 | Claudio Hassler | Akiyah Clements | 11-6,11-13,11-13,11-7,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Norman Allen | Robert de Valk | 4-11,9-11,11-8,11-3,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Barry Featherstone | Mac McCaulley | 11-3,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Mario Joaquim | Richard G Gann | 11-4,11-5,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Slav Kovalski | Tefft Smith | 11-7,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Ian Ross | Stephen Creak | 11-4,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Frikkie Bester | Maurice L. Bason | 13-11,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Jack L Halford | Kevin Baunach | 11-2,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Jose Alba | Ishrat Husain | DF | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Douglas Moffat | Joe Bevevino | 11-1,11-5,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Norbert J Kornyei | Ashok Saidha | 11-1,11-6,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Aubrey Waddy | Christopher B Tatum | 11-2,11-9,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Robert Smith | Tom G Olsen | 13-11,11-1,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Claudio Hassler | Nicholas P Farrell | 11-5,11-3,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | John Cosmi | Laurence Coady | 11-5,11-1,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Akiyah Clements | Max Bourne | 11-5,11-5,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 07/31/18 | Brian Cook | Alan C Vaton | 11-1,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 64 | 07/30/18 | Ashok Saidha | William G Adamson | RE-9-11,2-1 | |
Round 64 | 07/30/18 | Stephen Creak | Albert Hope | 11-4,6-11,11-7,13-11 | |
Round 64 | 07/30/18 | Mac McCaulley | Klaus Wegner | 11-8,11-4,11-4 | |
Round 64 | 07/30/18 | Alan C Vaton | Gary Grant | 11-7,5-11,7-11,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 64 | 07/30/18 | Christopher B Tatum | Michael Leighton | 11-4,11-5,12-10 | |
08/04/18 | Slav Kovalski | John Cosmi | DF |