Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Consol Finals | 05/06/18 | Alastair Clark | Maxwell L Menin | 11-4,11-7,6-11,11-1 | |
Consol Semis | 05/06/18 | Alastair Clark | Floyd P Perkins | 11-2,4-11,6-11,11-5,12-10 | |
Consol Semis | 05/06/18 | Maxwell L Menin | Nick Agger | 8-11,13-11,11-5,9-11,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 05/05/18 | Alastair Clark | Andres Uribe | 11-3,7-11,9-11,14-12,11-4 | |
Consol 7 | 05/05/18 | Maxwell L Menin | Jonah A Peppiatt | 11-7,5-11,11-5,8-11,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 05/05/18 | Nick Agger | John Paul Sardi | 11-9,9-11,8-11,11-4,13-11 | |
Consol 7 | 05/05/18 | Floyd P Perkins | Chris W. Gagnier | DF | |
Consol 2 | 05/05/18 | Jonah A Peppiatt | Hollis Robertson | 8-11,11-2,9-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 05/05/18 | John Paul Sardi | Mason Menin | 6-11,7-11,12-10,11-9,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 05/05/18 | Andres Uribe | Tighe Mullarkey | 13-11,11-9,11-10 | |
Consol 2 | 05/05/18 | Nick Agger | Lucie M. Stefanoni | 13-11,5-11,11-7,11-7 | |
Finals | 05/06/18 | Hector Celis | Karim Amir | 2-11,11-8,11-6,11-8 | |
3/4 Playoff | 05/06/18 | Jack M Blasberg | Brian F. Leonard | 11-8,6-11,11-5,11-7 | |
Semis | 05/06/18 | Karim Amir | Jack M Blasberg | 5-11,4-11,11-6,11-4,11-4 | |
Semis | 05/06/18 | Hector Celis | Brian F. Leonard | 11-8,11-9,11-9 | |
Quarters | 05/05/18 | Hector Celis | Kincade G. Webster | 9-11,11-5,11-3,11-3 | |
Quarters | 05/05/18 | Karim Amir | Sumer Sharma | 11-4,11-6,7-11,11-5 | |
Quarters | 05/05/18 | Brian F. Leonard | Nick Reed | 11-8,15-13,11-4 | |
Quarters | 05/05/18 | Jack M Blasberg | Sandeep S Gill | 11-6,11-2,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Sandeep S Gill | John Paul Sardi | 12-10,11-9,3-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Karim Amir | Jonah A Peppiatt | 11-7,13-11,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Sumer Sharma | Maxwell L Menin | 10-12,11-6,12-10,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Jack M Blasberg | Lucie M. Stefanoni | 11-1,11-4,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Kincade G. Webster | Floyd P Perkins | 10-12,11-8,7-11,11-5,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Hector Celis | Chris W. Gagnier | 11-6,11-7,9-11,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Nick Reed | Alastair Clark | 5-11,13-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 05/05/18 | Brian F. Leonard | Andres Uribe | 11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 05/04/18 | Lucie M. Stefanoni | Robert Avram | DF | |
Round 32 | 05/04/18 | Jonah A Peppiatt | Tighe Mullarkey | 11-13,11-4,11-8,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 05/04/18 | Andres Uribe | Hollis Robertson | 9-11,11-5,9-11,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 05/04/18 | Sandeep S Gill | Sanjay Sidhwani | DF | |
Round 32 | 05/04/18 | Chris W. Gagnier | Mason Menin | 11-3,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 05/04/18 | Floyd P Perkins | Nick Agger | 11-7,11-1,8-11,11-6 |