Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semis | 02/11/18 | Seamus Dallman | Jose Marte | 11-4,11-6,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 02/11/18 | Colin Ye | Dmitri Efimov | 11-5,5-11,10-12,11-4,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 02/11/18 | Colin Ye | Vinith A Yedidi | 8-11,10-12,11-6,11-5,11-3 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 02/11/18 | Dmitri Efimov | Nils W Taylor | 11-2,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol Finals | 02/11/18 | Yonel Torres | Leo Mirabal | 15-13,11-4,11-8 | |
Consolation Playoff | 02/09/18 | Christopher Schott | Rishi V Bhagat | 11-6,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 02/11/18 | Yonel Torres | Rishi V Bhagat | 11-4,11-1,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 02/11/18 | Leo Mirabal | Christopher Schott | 11-9,11-8,8-11,12-10 | |
Consol 7 | 02/10/18 | Yonel Torres | Seamus Dallman | 12-10,11-2,9-11,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 02/10/18 | Rishi V Bhagat | Jose Marte | 6-11,11-2,12-10,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 02/10/18 | Leo Mirabal | Cameron Shepherd | 11-5,11-8,11-6 | |
Finals | 02/11/18 | Rashad Brown-Mitchell | Marcus Kankkunen | 13-15,11-9,11-8,12-10 | |
3/4 Playoff | 02/11/18 | Adam Grant | Tyler Forg | 11-6,11-4,11-6 | |
Semis | 02/11/18 | Rashad Brown-Mitchell | Adam Grant | 11-6,11-8,6-11,11-6 | |
Semis | 02/11/18 | Marcus Kankkunen | Tyler Forg | 11-5,10-12,11-5,11-1 | |
Quarters | 02/10/18 | Marcus Kankkunen | Dmitri Efimov | 11-9,12-10,11-9 | |
Quarters | 02/10/18 | Tyler Forg | Nils W Taylor | 6-11,8-11,11-8,11-9,11-4 | |
Quarters | 02/10/18 | Adam Grant | Colin Ye | 8-11,14-12,12-10,10-12,11-9 | |
Quarters | 02/10/18 | Rashad Brown-Mitchell | Vinith A Yedidi | 9-11,11-5,11-9,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Marcus Kankkunen | Leo Mirabal | 9-11,11-4,11-4,9-11,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Tyler Forg | Christopher Schott | 9-11,4-11,11-9,11-5,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Adam Grant | Rishi V Bhagat | 11-6,11-1,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Rashad Brown-Mitchell | Yonel Torres | 11-6,11-9,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Vinith A Yedidi | Seamus Dallman | 11-3,11-5,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Colin Ye | Jose Marte | 11-1,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Nils W Taylor | Jonathan Vilms | DF | |
Round 16 | 02/10/18 | Dmitri Efimov | David Shaw | DF | |
Round 32 | 02/09/18 | Seamus Dallman | Cameron Shepherd | 11-8,11-8,9-11,13-11 |