Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 11/26/17 | Alexander Schwartz | Sean Kim | 11-5,8-11,11-3,11-7 | |
Final | 11/26/17 | Raghav C Pemmireddy | Kion Bruno | 11-9,11-8,11-1 | |
Final | 11/26/17 | Andrew Jung | Ian P. Hay | 11-7,11-7,11-5 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Kion Bruno | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 8-11,12-10,11-6,11-7 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Raghav C Pemmireddy | Joshua Fairman | 8-11,11-8,11-7,11-3 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Alexander Schwartz | David J Tsai | 11-9,16-14,11-4 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Andrew Jung | Anton Boyer | 11-8,1-11,10-12,12-10,11-3 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Sean Kim | Aaron J Hadar | 6-11,7-11,11-9,11-9,13-11 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Raghav C Pemmireddy | David J Tsai | 11-3,11-2,11-5 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Joshua Fairman | Alexander Schwartz | 15-13,11-5,11-5 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Aaron J Hadar | 11-4,11-6,12-10 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Kion Bruno | Sean Kim | 11-6,16-14,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 11/26/17 | Krish S Bhavnani | Matt McManus | 11-4,3-11,11-3,11-4 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 11/26/17 | Krish S Bhavnani | Abbas A Saeed | 9-11,11-9,11-6,12-10 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 11/26/17 | Matt McManus | Victor Maximilian Geraci | 11-9,11-7,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Playoff | 11/26/17 | Abbas A Saeed | Victor Maximilian Geraci | 11-3,11-8,11-6 | |
Consol Finals | 11/26/17 | Deven S. Kanwal | Teddy Durfee | 11-9,11-3,11-6 | |
Consolation Playoff | 11/26/17 | Brent Stein | Sebastian De La Vega | DF | |
Consol Semis | 11/26/17 | Teddy Durfee | Sebastian De La Vega | 11-5,11-4,9-11,8-11,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 11/26/17 | Deven S. Kanwal | Brent Stein | 9-11,5-11,11-9,11-6,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 11/25/17 | Deven S. Kanwal | Anton Boyer | 12-10,7-11,11-3,19-17 | |
Consol 7 | 11/25/17 | Teddy Durfee | Nicholas Cummings | RE-11-7,9-11,14-12 | |
Consol 7 | 11/25/17 | Brent Stein | Andrew Jung | 3-11,10-12,12-10,11-6,11-3 | |
Consol 7 | 11/25/17 | Sebastian De La Vega | Ian P. Hay | 11-8,11-7,9-11,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Deven S. Kanwal | Raghav C Pemmireddy | 9-11,12-10,13-11,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Anton Boyer | David J Tsai | 11-9,11-7,6-11,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Andrew Jung | Joshua Fairman | 11-4,11-5,8-11,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Nicholas Cummings | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 11-6,11-2,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Brent Stein | Alexander Schwartz | 11-8,11-9,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Ian P. Hay | Kion Bruno | 11-3,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Sebastian De La Vega | Sean Kim | 11-6,13-11,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 11/25/17 | Teddy Durfee | Aaron J Hadar | 11-2,11-2,11-2 | |
Consol 1 | 11/25/17 | Sean Kim | Andrew Doucette | 2-11,11-8,11-3,11-5 | |
Finals | 11/26/17 | Brian F. Leonard | Ben M. Korn | 11-8,15-13,11-7 | |
3/4 Playoff | 11/26/17 | Ari Sondhi | David C. Rubin | 11-6,11-6,11-2 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Ben M. Korn | Ari Sondhi | 11-9,12-10,7-11,11-7 | |
Semis | 11/26/17 | Brian F. Leonard | David C. Rubin | 11-7,11-1,6-11,13-11 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Ari Sondhi | Abbas A Saeed | 11-9,11-8,11-7 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Ben M. Korn | Krish S Bhavnani | 8-11,11-6,12-14,13-11,11-4 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | Brian F. Leonard | Victor Maximilian Geraci | 11-4,11-8,11-7 | |
Quarters | 11/25/17 | David C. Rubin | Matt McManus | 11-9,11-5,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Krish S Bhavnani | Nicholas Cummings | 5-11,11-7,11-9,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Ari Sondhi | Ian P. Hay | 11-8,12-10,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Abbas A Saeed | Sebastian De La Vega | 11-6,11-9,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Matt McManus | Brent Stein | 11-4,9-11,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Brian F. Leonard | Raghav C Pemmireddy | 11-7,11-5,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Ben M. Korn | Teddy Durfee | 11-4,10-12,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | David C. Rubin | Andrew Jung | 11-9,11-3,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 11/25/17 | Victor Maximilian Geraci | Anton Boyer | 9-11,11-3,11-9,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Ian P. Hay | Joshua Fairman | 11-5,8-11,11-7,8-11,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Nicholas Cummings | Deven S. Kanwal | 3-11,12-10,9-11,11-4,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Victor Maximilian Geraci | Aaron J Hadar | 11-6,11-5,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Teddy Durfee | David J Tsai | 11-6,13-11,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Sebastian De La Vega | Alexander Schwartz | 11-5,8-11,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Raghav C Pemmireddy | Quinton Ayres Crawford | 11-6,11-7,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Andrew Jung | Kion Bruno | 11-8,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Matt McManus | Andrew Doucette | 11-2,11-7,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 11/24/17 | Brent Stein | Sean Kim | 11-3,11-1,11-4 | |
Plate Playoff | 11/26/17 | Quinton Ayres Crawford | Joshua Fairman | 10-12,6-11,11-5,12-10,11-7 | |
Plate Playoff | 11/26/17 | David J Tsai | Aaron J Hadar | 13-11,11-7,7-11,11-5 |