Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 01/15/18 | Nathan Cukierman | Henry W. Raine | 11-13,12-10,11-9,11-8 | |
Semis | 01/14/18 | Nathan Cukierman | Chase Greppin | 11-5,6-11,11-9,11-7 | |
Semis | 01/14/18 | Henry W. Raine | Hudson Poirier | 11-2,11-6,11-7 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Chase Greppin | Imad H Athar | 14-12,12-10,11-9 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Nathan Cukierman | Zane Patel | 9-11,11-9,11-5,11-2 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Henry W. Raine | Joshua Thomas | 11-6,4-11,11-3,11-8 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Hudson Poirier | Varun S. Fuloria | 11-4,11-3,11-2 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 01/15/18 | Justin M Rosini | Mason Menin | RE-15-13,11-4 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/14/18 | Justin M Rosini | Alexander J Arader | 11-5,6-11,11-6,10-12,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/14/18 | Mason Menin | Isaac L Mitchell | 11-3,12-10,11-6 | |
Consol Finals | 01/15/18 | Huzaifa Ibrahim | Mero Elmarassy | 11-4,13-11,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 01/15/18 | Mero Elmarassy | Bennett Eun | 11-4,10-12,11-7,11-4 | |
Consol Semis | 01/15/18 | Huzaifa Ibrahim | Wenqing Tang | 11-2,11-9,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 01/14/18 | Bennett Eun | Charlie Clifford | 11-9,12-10,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 01/14/18 | Huzaifa Ibrahim | Johan Hodgson | 11-5,11-6,11-2 | |
Consol 7 | 01/14/18 | Wenqing Tang | Owen Yu | 9-11,6-11,11-8,12-10,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 01/14/18 | Mero Elmarassy | Rishi Srivastava | 11-6,13-11,11-13,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Wenqing Tang | Ronin Kaplan | 13-11,11-8,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Johan Hodgson | Nikhil Kanchi | 11-8,13-11,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Owen Yu | Teddy G. Kempner | 12-10,11-3,7-11,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Huzaifa Ibrahim | Max P. Klein | 11-9,11-9,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Rishi Srivastava | James O'connor | 11-7,8-11,11-8,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Mero Elmarassy | Artemy Mukhin | 11-6,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Bennett Eun | Brandon Wang | 8-11,11-6,11-4,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 01/14/18 | Charlie Clifford | Evan Wen | 11-3,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Teddy G. Kempner | Imad H Athar | 11-5,11-8,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Wenqing Tang | Chase Greppin | 11-7,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Nikhil Kanchi | Zane Patel | 11-5,10-12,11-8,8-11,11-1 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Max P. Klein | Nathan Cukierman | 11-8,11-4,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | James O'connor | Henry W. Raine | 6-11,11-8,8-11,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Artemy Mukhin | Joshua Thomas | 11-6,11-7,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Evan Wen | Hudson Poirier | 11-4,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 01/13/18 | Brandon Wang | Varun S. Fuloria | 11-5,11-5,11-7 | |
Finals | 01/15/18 | Nick Agger | Ethan Benstock | 3-11,11-6,11-2,11-4 | |
3/4 Playoff | 01/15/18 | Hollis Robertson | Andrew T Glaser | 12-10,11-3,12-10 | |
Semis | 01/14/18 | Ethan Benstock | Hollis Robertson | 10-12,11-5,5-11,11-4,12-10 | |
Semis | 01/14/18 | Nick Agger | Andrew T Glaser | 10-12,12-10,11-5,11-3 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Ethan Benstock | Mason Menin | 11-4,11-8,10-12,11-6 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Andrew T Glaser | Justin M Rosini | 12-10,14-12,11-7 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Nick Agger | Alexander J Arader | 11-8,11-4,11-6 | |
Quarters | 01/14/18 | Hollis Robertson | Isaac L Mitchell | 11-4,11-9,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Nick Agger | Bennett Eun | 11-6,11-3,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Alexander J Arader | Charlie Clifford | 6-11,11-8,5-11,11-4,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Justin M Rosini | Mero Elmarassy | 11-8,12-10,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Mason Menin | Johan Hodgson | 11-3,8-11,11-6,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Andrew T Glaser | Rishi Srivastava | 11-9,11-4,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Ethan Benstock | Huzaifa Ibrahim | 9-11,8-11,11-8,11-7,14-12 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Hollis Robertson | Ronin Kaplan | 11-6,11-3,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 01/13/18 | Isaac L Mitchell | Owen Yu | 11-5,12-10,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Charlie Clifford | Teddy G. Kempner | 7-11,12-10,6-11,11-5,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Alexander J Arader | Imad H Athar | 11-2,14-12,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Justin M Rosini | Nathan Cukierman | 11-5,15-13,14-12 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Bennett Eun | Wenqing Tang | 11-7,11-6,4-11,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Mero Elmarassy | Max P. Klein | 10-12,11-5,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Johan Hodgson | Henry W. Raine | 11-9,8-11,11-2,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Rishi Srivastava | Zane Patel | 11-8,11-8,10-12,8-11,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Nick Agger | Chase Greppin | 11-0,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Mason Menin | James O'connor | 11-7,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Ethan Benstock | Artemy Mukhin | 11-3,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Huzaifa Ibrahim | Joshua Thomas | 9-11,11-4,11-4,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Andrew T Glaser | Nikhil Kanchi | 11-4,11-1,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Owen Yu | Hudson Poirier | 11-9,11-2,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Isaac L Mitchell | Evan Wen | 5-11,11-9,11-5,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Ronin Kaplan | Varun S. Fuloria | 11-6,5-11,11-0,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/13/18 | Hollis Robertson | Brandon Wang | 11-4,11-3,12-10 |