Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 03/16/14 | Jay Losty | Charles K Woodworth | 11-8,11-8,11-9 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Charles K Woodworth | John C Fitzgerald | 11-9,11-6,7-11,11-6 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Jay Losty | Benjamin Francis | 11-6,11-4,7-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Jay Losty | Samuel C. Epley | RE-11-7,15-17,11-4,6-2 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | John C Fitzgerald | John C. Rohrbach | 11-2,11-4,11-1 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Charles K Woodworth | Robert C. Rohrbach | 11-7,11-6,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/14/14 | Benjamin Francis | Sean E. Kenny | DF | |
Classic Plate Finals | 03/16/14 | Timmy Brownell | Thomas Kingshott | 11-9,11-9,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/15/14 | Timmy Brownell | Arhum Saleem | 11-7,12-10,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/15/14 | Thomas Kingshott | Mason Ripka | 13-11,6-11,11-4,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Playoff | 03/16/14 | Arhum Saleem | Mason Ripka | RE-5-2 | |
Consol Finals | 03/16/14 | Alvin Heumann | Senen Ubina | 11-7,9-11,11-4,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 03/16/14 | Senen Ubina | Pierson R. Broadwater | 11-13,11-8,11-9,8-11,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 03/16/14 | Alvin Heumann | Joseph Cortes | 11-3,4-11,11-6,13-11 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Joseph Cortes | Brian A Giegerich | 11-5,12-10,8-11,11-4 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Senen Ubina | James B. Watson | 11-3,7-11,12-10,11-1 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Alvin Heumann | Spencer Anton | 9-11,11-4,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Pierson R. Broadwater | Max D Reed | 11-7,5-11,11-7,10-12,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Joseph Cortes | Anders Larson | 11-6,6-11,10-12,11-6,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Spencer Anton | Josh Hughes | 11-5,5-11,11-4,5-11,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | James B. Watson | Andrew C. Muran | 11-6,11-4,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Senen Ubina | Andrew Stone | 17-15,11-8,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Brian A Giegerich | Jarett M Odrich | 13-11,11-5,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Alvin Heumann | Mason A. Blake | 12-14,11-4,11-6,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Pierson R. Broadwater | Jonathan M Zeitels | 11-7,11-5,8-11,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Max D Reed | Kenan Ong | 11-5,11-7,11-2 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Andrew Stone | Benjamin Francis | 11-7,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Spencer Anton | John C Fitzgerald | 11-5,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Kenan Ong | Jay Losty | 8-11,11-7,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Andrew C. Muran | Sean E. Kenny | 11-5,12-10,7-11,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Pierson R. Broadwater | Samuel C. Epley | 11-9,11-8,12-14,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Jarett M Odrich | Charles K Woodworth | 11-6,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Joseph Cortes | Robert C. Rohrbach | 12-10,11-3,11-2 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Alvin Heumann | John C. Rohrbach | RE-11-2,11-2 | |
Finals | 03/16/14 | Hayes Murphy | Derek Hsue | 11-8,6-11,11-6,11-8 | |
3/4 Playoff | 03/16/14 | Bransten Ming | Atticus D Kelly | 12-10,11-5,11-9 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Derek Hsue | Bransten Ming | 10-12,9-11,18-16,11-5,11-9 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Hayes Murphy | Atticus D Kelly | 13-15,11-3,11-7,9-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Atticus D Kelly | Timmy Brownell | 13-11,11-9,11-13,9-11,14-12 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Bransten Ming | Mason Ripka | 10-12,11-8,13-11,6-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Hayes Murphy | Arhum Saleem | 10-12,11-6,11-8,11-4 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Derek Hsue | Thomas Kingshott | 11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Hayes Murphy | Max D Reed | 11-9,16-18,5-11,13-11,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Timmy Brownell | Senen Ubina | 11-4,11-3,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Arhum Saleem | Jonathan M Zeitels | 13-11,13-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Mason Ripka | Anders Larson | 8-11,6-11,11-6,13-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Derek Hsue | Josh Hughes | 8-11,11-5,11-8,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Atticus D Kelly | James B. Watson | 11-5,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Thomas Kingshott | Mason A. Blake | 11-7,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Bransten Ming | Brian A Giegerich | 11-7,11-6,14-12 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Jonathan M Zeitels | Jarett M Odrich | 5-11,11-9,16-14,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Timmy Brownell | John C Fitzgerald | 11-3,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Anders Larson | Kenan Ong | 11-3,11-2,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Brian A Giegerich | Pierson R. Broadwater | 11-7,7-11,2-11,11-2,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Max D Reed | Robert C. Rohrbach | 11-9,11-4,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Atticus D Kelly | John C. Rohrbach | 8-11,11-8,11-7,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | James B. Watson | Alvin Heumann | 9-11,12-10,11-4,10-12,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Derek Hsue | Benjamin Francis | 11-7,11-6,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Hayes Murphy | Joseph Cortes | 11-4,11-6,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Senen Ubina | Spencer Anton | 8-11,11-1,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Mason A. Blake | Sean E. Kenny | 11-9,12-10,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Bransten Ming | Samuel C. Epley | 5-11,8-11,11-4,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Mason Ripka | Jay Losty | 4-11,11-6,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Arhum Saleem | Charles K Woodworth | 11-7,11-4,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Josh Hughes | Andrew Stone | 7-11,11-7,12-10,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Thomas Kingshott | Andrew C. Muran | 11-7,11-8,11-7 |