Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 03/16/14 | William (Mac) Aube | Ned Gildea | 11-6,11-4,11-9 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Ned Gildea | Pierce P Henderson | 11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | William (Mac) Aube | Tate Suratt | 11-5,11-6,11-4 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Pierce P Henderson | Alec H. Spiro | 11-6,11-8,14-12 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Ned Gildea | Samuel T Charlton | 11-4,12-10,7-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Tate Suratt | Thomas R Fournaris | 9-11,11-7,11-9,11-8 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | William (Mac) Aube | Jacob Bulbulia | DF | |
Classic Plate Finals | 03/16/14 | Dillon C Huang | Jed Burde | 11-5,11-6,11-5 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/15/14 | Jed Burde | Yassin Amir | 11-9,11-9,11-2 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/15/14 | Dillon C Huang | Morgan Huberman | 11-4,11-5,11-3 | |
Consol Finals | 03/16/14 | Udai Pal | Maxwell Velazquez | 11-9,11-9,11-13,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 03/16/14 | Udai Pal | Matthew Lazor | 11-5,4-11,13-11,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 03/16/14 | Maxwell Velazquez | Rohan Korn | 11-5,11-8,6-11,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Udai Pal | Adam W. Lichtmacher | 3-11,11-9,11-7,8-11,11-3 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Maxwell Velazquez | Conner Stoltz | 14-12,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Rohan Korn | Andrew H. Aube | 7-11,11-8,11-6,8-11,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 03/15/14 | Matthew Lazor | Andrew T Barr | 12-10,11-6,13-15,11-13,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Andrew T Barr | Alexander Bernhard | 13-11,11-6,8-11,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Adam W. Lichtmacher | Harry T Charlton | 11-9,12-10,10-12,7-11,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Conner Stoltz | Thomas P Rosini | 7-11,11-9,11-4,5-11,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Udai Pal | Douglas A Conigliaro | 11-8,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Matthew Lazor | William H Evans | 12-10,11-4,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Maxwell Velazquez | Graham Joyce | 11-13,11-3,11-9,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Andrew H. Aube | Nicholas Spizzirri | 11-3,9-11,11-8,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 03/15/14 | Rohan Korn | Hugh Camiener | 11-13,11-7,12-10,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Rohan Korn | Thomas R Fournaris | 11-9,8-11,11-6,8-11,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Andrew H. Aube | Tate Suratt | 11-5,13-11,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Thomas P Rosini | Jacob Bulbulia | 18-16,10-12,13-15,16-14,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Douglas A Conigliaro | Ned Gildea | 8-11,11-5,11-8,16-18,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Andrew T Barr | Alec H. Spiro | 11-5,11-6,18-16 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Adam W. Lichtmacher | Samuel T Charlton | 11-3,11-4,6-11,18-16 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | Graham Joyce | William (Mac) Aube | 9-11,14-16,13-11,11-7,13-11 | |
Consol 1 | 03/14/14 | William H Evans | Pierce P Henderson | 11-7,12-10,11-3 | |
Finals | 03/16/14 | Mateo Giraldo | Kedar Nagaraj | 11-7,11-4,11-5 | |
3/4 Playoff | 03/16/14 | Tyler S. Mackesy | Dana A. Santry | 10-12,11-5,11-7,11-5 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Kedar Nagaraj | Dana A. Santry | 13-11,3-11,11-9,8-11,11-3 | |
Semis | 03/15/14 | Mateo Giraldo | Tyler S. Mackesy | 11-2,12-10,11-3 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Kedar Nagaraj | Jed Burde | 11-7,7-11,11-9,5-11,14-12 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Mateo Giraldo | Dillon C Huang | 5-11,11-6,9-11,15-13,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Tyler S. Mackesy | Morgan Huberman | 7-11,11-7,10-12,11-3,11-8 | |
Quarters | 03/15/14 | Dana A. Santry | Yassin Amir | 11-9,9-11,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Jed Burde | Alexander Bernhard | 11-8,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Yassin Amir | Udai Pal | 9-11,10-12,11-8,12-10,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Mateo Giraldo | Hugh Camiener | 11-5,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Morgan Huberman | Maxwell Velazquez | 11-6,11-4,6-11,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Tyler S. Mackesy | Conner Stoltz | 11-4,3-11,8-11,11-3,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Dillon C Huang | Nicholas Spizzirri | 11-8,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Kedar Nagaraj | Matthew Lazor | 11-8,7-11,8-11,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/14/14 | Dana A. Santry | Harry T Charlton | 8-11,11-9,11-3,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Dana A. Santry | Graham Joyce | 11-2,4-11,11-5,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Hugh Camiener | Andrew T Barr | 11-5,11-8,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Conner Stoltz | Ned Gildea | 13-11,7-11,11-3,8-11,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Udai Pal | Jacob Bulbulia | 11-8,11-5,6-11,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Yassin Amir | Thomas P Rosini | 9-11,11-6,11-8,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Nicholas Spizzirri | William H Evans | 9-11,11-6,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Tyler S. Mackesy | Douglas A Conigliaro | 11-9,11-7,10-12,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Maxwell Velazquez | Samuel T Charlton | 11-8,7-11,11-9,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Morgan Huberman | Adam W. Lichtmacher | 9-11,11-5,11-2,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Dillon C Huang | Pierce P Henderson | 11-4,11-6,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Mateo Giraldo | Alec H. Spiro | 11-3,11-3,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Jed Burde | Thomas R Fournaris | 7-11,11-6,11-4,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Alexander Bernhard | Rohan Korn | 9-11,11-3,11-9,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Kedar Nagaraj | Andrew H. Aube | 11-4,11-9,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Matthew Lazor | Tate Suratt | 11-5,11-2,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/14/14 | Harry T Charlton | William (Mac) Aube | 11-4,11-5,11-8 |