Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Plate Finals | 01/25/20 | Tommy Indomenico | Matthew Pacenka | 17-15,11-9,4-11,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/25/20 | Matthew Pacenka | Jesse Aronson | 11-0,11-0,11-0 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/25/20 | Tommy Indomenico | Anthony Himmelberger | 11-6,9-11,11-2,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Playoff | 01/25/20 | Anthony Himmelberger | Jesse Aronson | DF | |
Consol Finals | 01/26/20 | Javier Amezcua | Juan Lopera | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consolation Playoff | 01/26/20 | Maazin Sherif | Ash Del Carmen | 12-10,11-8,10-12,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 01/25/20 | Javier Amezcua | Ash Del Carmen | 11-1,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 01/25/20 | Juan Lopera | Maazin Sherif | 12-10,14-12,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Juan Lopera | Max Lutz | 11-4,11-4,11-2 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Maazin Sherif | Dave Clardy | 7-11,11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Javier Amezcua | Sketch WANG | 11-9,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Ash Del Carmen | Nianchen Xu | 3-11,7-11,11-7,11-4,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Juan Lopera | Guillermo Figuereo Galera | 11-5,11-3,11-1 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Max Lutz | Alfie Thomas | 11-6,11-6,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Dave Clardy | Will Verde | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Sketch WANG | Charlie Rennert | 11-4,11-9,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Javier Amezcua | Ben Krueger | 11-6,11-1,11-1 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Nianchen Xu | Diana Wathika | 9-11,11-2,11-6,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Maazin Sherif | Taro Makihara | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 01/25/20 | Ash Del Carmen | Jonah Crema | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 01/25/20 | Ash Del Carmen | Alvaro Esparza | 11-3,11-2,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 01/24/20 | Guillermo Figuereo Galera | Nupur Harmalkar | DF | |
Finals | 01/26/20 | Ravi Rao | Wayne Gray | 8-11,12-10,5-11,11-9,14-12 | |
3/4 Playoff | 01/26/20 | Jeff Himmelberger | Nathan Kapiloff | 11-7,11-0,11-4 | |
Semis | 01/25/20 | Wayne Gray | Jeff Himmelberger | 10-12,11-1,11-9,7-11,11-7 | |
Semis | 01/25/20 | Ravi Rao | Nathan Kapiloff | 8-11,11-4,11-8,11-3 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Jeff Himmelberger | Anthony Himmelberger | 11-7,11-3,11-7 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Wayne Gray | Tommy Indomenico | 11-9,13-15,11-6,11-8 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Ravi Rao | Matthew Pacenka | 14-12,11-9,11-5 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Nathan Kapiloff | Jesse Aronson | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Nathan Kapiloff | Taro Makihara | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Wayne Gray | Javier Amezcua | 11-3,12-10,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Tommy Indomenico | Sketch WANG | 11-3,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Anthony Himmelberger | Jonah Crema | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/24/20 | Matthew Pacenka | Juan Lopera | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/24/20 | Jesse Aronson | Dave Clardy | 11-5,11-0,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/24/20 | Jeff Himmelberger | Nianchen Xu | 11-5,11-2,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 01/24/20 | Ravi Rao | Max Lutz | 11-6,11-2,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Juan Lopera | Alvaro Esparza | 11-2,11-0,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Sketch WANG | Maazin Sherif | 11-0,11-0,11-0 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Matthew Pacenka | Ash Del Carmen | 11-2,11-8,9-11,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Jonah Crema | Guillermo Figuereo Galera | 11-1,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Javier Amezcua | Will Verde | 11-9,11-5,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Anthony Himmelberger | Nupur Harmalkar | 11-4,11-4,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Nathan Kapiloff | Charlie Rennert | 11-2,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Dave Clardy | Ben Krueger | 11-2,11-2,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Nianchen Xu | Alfie Thomas | 11-13,6-11,12-10,11-2,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 01/24/20 | Max Lutz | Diana Wathika | 11-0,11-2,11-4 |