Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 02/02/20 | Abhishek S Murli | Damon Bourne | 11-6,7-11,11-6,11-2 | |
Semis | 02/02/20 | Abhishek S Murli | Felix Alva | DF | |
Semis | 02/02/20 | Damon Bourne | A Kim | DF | |
Consol Finals | 02/02/20 | Ahmad Ismail | Reed Kovas | 11-7,9-11,11-9,11-7 | |
Consolation Playoff | 02/02/20 | Tasker D Peacock | John W. Tobin | DF | |
Consol Semis | 02/02/20 | Reed Kovas | John W. Tobin | 9-11,11-8,11-6,11-9,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 02/02/20 | Ahmad Ismail | Tasker D Peacock | 11-2,11-7,9-11,14-12 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/01/20 | Ahmad Ismail | Damon Bourne | 11-4,7-11,6-11,11-9,13-11 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/01/20 | Reed Kovas | Felix Alva | 11-9,13-11,7-11,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/01/20 | Tasker D Peacock | A Kim | 11-8,7-11,11-7,11-0 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/01/20 | John W. Tobin | Abhishek S Murli | 11-9,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 02/01/20 | Tasker D Peacock | Seetreeon Torres | DF | |
Finals | 02/02/20 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Arhan Chandra | 11-6,12-14,11-6,12-14,11-9 | |
Semis | 02/02/20 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Phil Yarrow | 6-11,11-8,6-11,11-4,11-4 | |
Semis | 02/02/20 | Arhan Chandra | Magnus Rydberg | DF | |
Quarters | 02/01/20 | Magnus Rydberg | Ahmad Ismail | 11-5,11-9,6-11,11-13,11-3 | |
Quarters | 02/01/20 | Bobby A. Cupps JR | Abhishek S Murli | 11-8,11-8,12-10 | |
Quarters | 02/01/20 | Phil Yarrow | Reed Kovas | 11-7,11-6,9-11,11-1 | |
Quarters | 02/01/20 | Arhan Chandra | A Kim | 11-4,11-8,7-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 02/01/20 | Reed Kovas | Seetreeon Torres | 7-11,11-8,12-10,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/01/20 | A Kim | Felix Alva | 3-11,3-11,11-8,11-8,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/01/20 | Phil Yarrow | Tasker D Peacock | 13-11,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 02/01/20 | Ahmad Ismail | John W. Tobin | 11-8,11-8,10-12,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 02/01/20 | Abhishek S Murli | Damon Bourne | 11-4,8-11,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/01/20 | Arhan Chandra | Griffith S Bryant | DF |