Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Consol Finals | 11/24/19 | Douglas Goodman / Michael Schaffer | Rob Mackay / Michael S Greey | 15-6,15-10,15-7 | |
Consol Semis | 11/24/19 | Douglas Goodman / Michael Schaffer | Conrad Rozario / Alfredo Portillo | 15-12,15-8,12-15,15-9 | |
Consol Semis | 11/24/19 | Rob Mackay / Michael S Greey | Henky Halim / Vaios Petsis | DF | |
Consol 7 | 11/23/19 | Rob Mackay / Michael S Greey | Robert Dube / Scott Skinner | 15-7,12-15,15-6,15-10 | |
Consol 7 | 11/23/19 | Douglas Goodman / Michael Schaffer | Kinmond Smith / Angelo Giannopoulos | 15-8,15-11,11-15,14-15,15-9 | |
Consol 7 | 11/23/19 | Henky Halim / Vaios Petsis | Shawn Reid / Raj Vijh | 15-8,15-11,15-10 | |
Consol 7 | 11/23/19 | Conrad Rozario / Alfredo Portillo | Warren Calbeck / Jonathan Sawatsky | 12-15,15-11,15-6,15-8 | |
Consol 2 | 11/23/19 | Henky Halim / Vaios Petsis | Raul Sinimae / Gord Shier | 15-11,15-13,12-15,15-5 | |
Consol 2 | 11/23/19 | Conrad Rozario / Alfredo Portillo | Michael Rueck / Cecilio Iribarren | 10-15,15-13,15-14,15-8 | |
Finals | 11/24/19 | Rasheed Saleuddin / Greg Bathe | Nigel Meakin / cameron meakin | 15-10,15-14,8-15,15-14 | |
3/4 Playoff | 11/24/19 | David Zur / graham jones | Paul C. Reimer / Nicolas Reimer | 11-15,13-15,15-8,15-11,15-11 | |
Semis | 11/23/19 | Rasheed Saleuddin / Greg Bathe | David Zur / graham jones | 15-11,15-10,15-10 | |
Semis | 11/23/19 | Nigel Meakin / cameron meakin | Paul C. Reimer / Nicolas Reimer | 15-11,15-7,15-12 | |
Quarters | 11/23/19 | David Zur / graham jones | Ian Assing / Waseem Mansoor | 13-15,15-10,15-9,15-12 | |
Quarters | 11/23/19 | Nigel Meakin / cameron meakin | Mustafa Salemwalla / Luciano DiSerio | 15-13,15-10,15-6 | |
Quarters | 11/23/19 | Paul C. Reimer / Nicolas Reimer | Colin Campbell / Andrew Boright | 15-5,15-12,15-3 | |
Quarters | 11/23/19 | Rasheed Saleuddin / Greg Bathe | David M Potter / Chris Wheeler | 15-3,15-11,14-15,15-6 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | Rasheed Saleuddin / Greg Bathe | Conrad Rozario / Alfredo Portillo | 15-8,15-12,15-6 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | Nigel Meakin / cameron meakin | Henky Halim / Vaios Petsis | 15-12,15-14,15-10 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | Colin Campbell / Andrew Boright | Robert Dube / Scott Skinner | 15-9,15-11,10-15,15-14 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | Paul C. Reimer / Nicolas Reimer | Rob Mackay / Michael S Greey | 15-12,7-15,15-12,15-8 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | Ian Assing / Waseem Mansoor | Kinmond Smith / Angelo Giannopoulos | 15-10,15-7,15-13 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | Mustafa Salemwalla / Luciano DiSerio | Shawn Reid / Raj Vijh | 15-9,15-14,10-15,15-10 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | David Zur / graham jones | Douglas Goodman / Michael Schaffer | 15-6,15-12,13-15,15-9 | |
Round 16 | 11/22/19 | David M Potter / Chris Wheeler | Warren Calbeck / Jonathan Sawatsky | 9-15,15-7,15-11,15-13 | |
Round 32 | 11/22/19 | Conrad Rozario / Alfredo Portillo | Raul Sinimae / Gord Shier | 13-15,13-15,15-2,15-4,15-12 | |
Round 32 | 11/22/19 | Henky Halim / Vaios Petsis | Michael Rueck / Cecilio Iribarren | 15-6,15-4,15-9 |