Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 01/26/20 | William H Griffin | Keyonte Lowery | 11-1,11-6,11-4 | |
Semis | 01/26/20 | Keyonte Lowery | Aneetej Arora | 11-9,11-9,12-10 | |
Consol Finals | 01/26/20 | John H. Mullin | Edmund J. Sumnar | 5-11,4-11,11-7,11-6,12-10 | |
Consol Semis | 01/26/20 | Edmund J. Sumnar | Jackson P Bragman | 11-6,7-11,8-11,11-9,11-5 | |
Consol Semis | 01/26/20 | John H. Mullin | Nikhil Nayak | 13-11,11-3,11-8 | |
Consol Quarters | 01/25/20 | Nikhil Nayak | Jeremiah Bolden | 14-12,11-13,11-7,11-4 | |
Consol Quarters | 01/25/20 | John H. Mullin | Alex Feitler | 11-6,8-11,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol Quarters | 01/25/20 | Edmund J. Sumnar | William Smith | 11-8,11-5,11-4 | |
Consol Quarters | 01/25/20 | Jackson P Bragman | Mikael Griffin | 11-5,12-10,11-4 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Mikael Griffin | William H Griffin | 11-9,12-10,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Alex Feitler | Aneetej Arora | 12-10,11-2,11-3 | |
Consol 7 | 01/25/20 | Nikhil Nayak | Keyonte Lowery | 11-3,11-6,11-1 | |
Finals | 01/26/20 | Fredrich Yuan | Jason Sutton | 9-11,14-12,11-4,11-6 | |
3/4 Playoff | 01/26/20 | Max A. Good | Jacob Grissom | 11-6,11-8,11-4 | |
Semis | 01/25/20 | Fredrich Yuan | Jacob Grissom | 11-8,5-11,11-6,11-6 | |
Semis | 01/25/20 | Jason Sutton | Max A. Good | 11-4,11-9,10-12,11-4 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Fredrich Yuan | Edmund J. Sumnar | 11-3,7-11,11-2,11-9 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Max A. Good | Jeremiah Bolden | 11-6,11-4,11-2 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Jacob Grissom | Jackson P Bragman | 8-11,11-9,11-5,11-4 | |
Quarters | 01/25/20 | Jason Sutton | John H. Mullin | 11-6,9-11,11-6,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Jackson P Bragman | Alex Feitler | 11-1,11-7,12-14,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Fredrich Yuan | Keyonte Lowery | 11-2,11-1,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Edmund J. Sumnar | Nikhil Nayak | 11-5,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Jason Sutton | William H Griffin | 11-2,11-2,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Jacob Grissom | Aneetej Arora | 11-1,11-1,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | John H. Mullin | Mikael Griffin | 11-5,9-11,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Max A. Good | William Smith | 11-7,11-7,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/25/20 | Jeremiah Bolden | Omar Cochinwala | DF |