Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 02/09/20 | Arman Sana | William P Eielson | 11-6,11-9,4-11,7-11,11-6 | |
Semis | 02/09/20 | William P Eielson | Ryan Moadel | 11-4,10-12,11-9,17-15 | |
Semis | 02/09/20 | Arman Sana | Christian Keng | 13-11,11-3,11-9 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Ryan Moadel | Christopher Bai | 9-11,11-7,11-6,11-8 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Christian Keng | John Eielson | 11-5,11-7,11-6 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | William P Eielson | Ryan Farokhzad | 11-5,11-6,11-9 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Arman Sana | Luke Clifford | 11-6,11-2,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 02/09/20 | Jude Cha | Dean Ibrahim | 11-6,11-8,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 02/09/20 | Jude Cha | Justin Guo | 11-2,9-11,11-3,11-4 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 02/09/20 | Dean Ibrahim | Lucas Y Carlson | 11-6,10-12,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol Finals | 02/09/20 | Yaseen Shalaby | Hayden D. Santry | 11-5,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 02/09/20 | Hayden D. Santry | Dylan Underkofler | 11-13,11-8,7-11,13-11,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 02/09/20 | Yaseen Shalaby | Alexander Donne | 10-12,11-7,13-11,16-14 | |
Consol 7 | 02/08/20 | Alexander Donne | Grayson Morgan | 11-7,11-9,10-12,10-12,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 02/08/20 | Dylan Underkofler | Kyle Harsh | 11-3,11-7,7-11,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 02/08/20 | Hayden D. Santry | Jack Chung | 11-9,11-9,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 02/08/20 | Yaseen Shalaby | Read Kitchel | 11-7,11-9,15-13 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Jack Chung | Ryan Moadel | 11-6,12-10,8-11,8-11,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Kyle Harsh | Ryan Farokhzad | 12-10,8-11,11-0,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Grayson Morgan | John Eielson | 11-7,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Alexander Donne | Christian Keng | 11-3,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Hayden D. Santry | Christopher Bai | 11-3,11-5,8-11,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Dylan Underkofler | William P Eielson | 11-2,11-8,11-13,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Read Kitchel | Luke Clifford | 11-8,11-2,11-0 | |
Consol 2 | 02/08/20 | Yaseen Shalaby | Arman Sana | 11-3,11-4,11-2 | |
Finals | 02/09/20 | Lars Gertsen | Carson Beck | 11-4,11-5,6-11,11-7 | |
3/4 Playoff | 02/09/20 | Ajay N Uppuluri | Samuel Fishman | 12-10,11-6,12-10 | |
Semis | 02/09/20 | Lars Gertsen | Ajay N Uppuluri | 11-5,11-8,11-9 | |
Semis | 02/09/20 | Carson Beck | Samuel Fishman | 11-6,11-7,11-9 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Ajay N Uppuluri | Dean Ibrahim | 10-12,11-7,11-4,11-5 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Samuel Fishman | Justin Guo | 12-10,11-4,11-7 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Carson Beck | Jude Cha | 11-4,11-7,11-8 | |
Quarters | 02/08/20 | Lars Gertsen | Lucas Y Carlson | 11-2,11-5,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Jude Cha | Hayden D. Santry | 12-10,11-8,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Ajay N Uppuluri | Alexander Donne | 12-10,11-4,6-11,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Samuel Fishman | Dylan Underkofler | 11-7,9-11,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Carson Beck | Ryan Moadel | 11-7,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Lucas Y Carlson | Yaseen Shalaby | 7-11,11-6,11-6,5-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Justin Guo | Kyle Harsh | 11-6,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Dean Ibrahim | Grayson Morgan | 11-8,12-10,11-13,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/08/20 | Lars Gertsen | Read Kitchel | 11-5,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Hayden D. Santry | Arman Sana | 7-11,6-11,11-3,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Dylan Underkofler | Christian Keng | 11-5,11-5,8-11,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Justin Guo | John Eielson | 11-5,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Ryan Moadel | Luke Clifford | 11-3,11-5,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Alexander Donne | William P Eielson | 11-2,11-9,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Read Kitchel | Jack Chung | 11-6,11-9,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Yaseen Shalaby | Christopher Bai | 11-6,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/07/20 | Dean Ibrahim | Ryan Farokhzad | 11-1,11-1,11-4 |