Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 08/18/19 | Jude Bas | William T White | 11-2,11-5,11-5 | |
Final | 08/18/19 | Tyler Christensen | Pablo M Necco | 11-6,11-8,11-6 | |
Semis | 08/18/19 | Tyler Christensen | JP Osborne | 11-6,9-11,9-11,13-11,12-10 | |
Semis | 08/18/19 | Pablo M Necco | Luke Clifford | 11-9,11-1,11-7 | |
Semis | 08/17/19 | Jude Bas | Ary Tampi | 11-6,8-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Consol Finals | 08/18/19 | Alexander Donne | Arman Sana | 9-11,6-11,11-5,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 08/18/19 | Alexander Donne | Ayan Kawlekar | 11-2,8-11,11-8,11-2 | |
Consol Semis | 08/18/19 | Arman Sana | Andrew Chun | 11-7,12-10,12-10 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/17/19 | Ayan Kawlekar | Pablo M Necco | 11-4,6-11,11-1,6-11,11-9 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/17/19 | Andrew Chun | Tyler Christensen | 11-8,13-11,12-14,13-11 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/17/19 | Arman Sana | JP Osborne | 11-8,11-8,13-11 | |
Consol Quarters | 08/17/19 | Alexander Donne | Luke Clifford | 11-5,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 08/17/19 | Luke Clifford | Ary Tampi | 11-6,6-11,11-3,5-11,11-2 | |
Consol 7 | 08/17/19 | Ayan Kawlekar | Jude Bas | 11-9,11-3,11-4 | |
Consol 7 | 08/17/19 | JP Osborne | William T White | 11-1,11-2,11-3 | |
Finals | 08/18/19 | Andrew Ko | Justin Guo | 11-6,7-11,11-4,11-8 | |
3/4 Playoff | 08/18/19 | Tanish Tangri | Archer Gould | 11-5,11-8,9-11,9-11,11-5 | |
Semis | 08/18/19 | Andrew Ko | Tanish Tangri | 5-11,9-11,12-10,11-4,11-3 | |
Semis | 08/18/19 | Justin Guo | Archer Gould | 11-8,11-3,11-4 | |
Quarters | 08/17/19 | Justin Guo | Tyler Christensen | 11-8,11-4,11-5 | |
Quarters | 08/17/19 | Tanish Tangri | Pablo M Necco | 11-6,11-4,11-3 | |
Quarters | 08/17/19 | Archer Gould | Arman Sana | 11-2,8-11,9-11,11-5,11-6 | |
Quarters | 08/17/19 | Andrew Ko | Alexander Donne | 7-11,12-10,7-11,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Tyler Christensen | Luke Clifford | 18-20,9-11,11-7,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Arman Sana | Jude Bas | 11-9,11-4,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Tanish Tangri | William T White | 11-1,11-1,11-0 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Justin Guo | Ary Tampi | 11-1,11-3,11-1 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Pablo M Necco | JP Osborne | 11-8,9-11,11-4,9-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Alexander Donne | Andrew Chun | 11-3,11-8,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 08/17/19 | Archer Gould | Ayan Kawlekar | 11-7,11-6,11-6 |