Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 02/17/20 | Johan Hodgson | Joshua Thomas | 11-4,11-7,11-9 | |
Final | 02/17/20 | Charlie Clifford | Ryan Kim | 11-9,11-8,11-4 | |
Semis | 02/17/20 | Johan Hodgson | Henry W. Raine | 13-11,11-5,11-8 | |
Semis | 02/17/20 | Joshua Thomas | Imad H Athar | 11-9,11-8,12-10 | |
Semis | 02/16/20 | Ryan Kim | Eli Levy | 11-9,9-11,11-8,11-13,11-4 | |
Semis | 02/16/20 | Charlie Clifford | Christian Graziano | 8-11,11-7,13-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Johan Hodgson | Wenqing Tang | DF | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Eli Levy | Zane Kohn | 9-11,11-5,11-9,11-7 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Christian Graziano | Arjith Mathew | 11-3,11-4,12-10 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Ryan Kim | Oliver Velasco | 11-6,11-7,11-4 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Charlie Clifford | Dhruv Nemani | 11-4,11-5,11-6 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Henry W. Raine | Nathan Cukierman | 10-12,11-7,11-9,11-8 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Imad H Athar | Alex C Mehnert | 10-12,11-8,12-10,11-5 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Joshua Thomas | Max P. Klein | 4-11,11-5,11-7,11-5 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 02/17/20 | Zane Patel | Brandon Wang | 7-11,11-6,11-7,6-11,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 02/16/20 | Brandon Wang | Rustin D Wiser | 11-5,11-9,9-11,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 02/16/20 | Zane Patel | Bennett Eun | 11-5,11-2,11-9 | |
Consol Finals | 02/17/20 | Alexander J Arader | Ahmad Haq | 11-9,13-11,8-11,8-11,19-17 | |
Consol Semis | 02/17/20 | Ahmad Haq | Graeme G Herbert | 11-8,12-10,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 02/17/20 | Alexander J Arader | Nick Agger | 11-8,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol 7 | 02/16/20 | Graeme G Herbert | Artemy Mukhin | 11-8,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 02/16/20 | Ahmad Haq | Alexander W. Dartnell | 11-4,11-4,12-10 | |
Consol 7 | 02/16/20 | Alexander J Arader | Mero Elmarassy | 11-7,7-11,11-8,11-11 | |
Consol 7 | 02/16/20 | Nick Agger | Hudson Poirier | 11-7,11-9,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Artemy Mukhin | Johan Hodgson | 11-7,12-14,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Ahmad Haq | Henry W. Raine | 8-11,11-7,11-3,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Graeme G Herbert | Wenqing Tang | 8-11,9-11,12-10,11-3,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Alexander W. Dartnell | Nathan Cukierman | 11-8,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Alexander J Arader | Alex C Mehnert | 7-11,11-7,11-4,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Mero Elmarassy | Imad H Athar | 9-11,8-11,11-5,12-10,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Hudson Poirier | Max P. Klein | 9-11,14-12,11-3,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 02/16/20 | Nick Agger | Joshua Thomas | 11-8,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Johan Hodgson | Zane Kohn | 11-5,11-9,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Wenqing Tang | Eli Levy | 11-5,11-2,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Alex C Mehnert | Arjith Mathew | 11-3,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Imad H Athar | Christian Graziano | 7-11,11-9,11-7,13-11 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Henry W. Raine | Ryan Kim | 11-4,15-13,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Alexander W. Dartnell | Oliver Velasco | 11-6,11-8,12-10 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Max P. Klein | Charlie Clifford | 11-7,11-4,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 02/15/20 | Joshua Thomas | Dhruv Nemani | 11-3,11-3,11-8 | |
Finals | 02/17/20 | Andrew T Glaser | Rishi Srivastava | 8-11,11-7,11-3,11-5 | |
3/4 Playoff | 02/17/20 | Justin M Rosini | Isaac L Mitchell | 5-11,11-6,11-7,8-11,11-9 | |
Semis | 02/16/20 | Andrew T Glaser | Justin M Rosini | 11-4,11-9,11-3 | |
Semis | 02/16/20 | Rishi Srivastava | Isaac L Mitchell | 11-2,11-5,11-7 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Justin M Rosini | Zane Patel | 11-7,11-9,13-15,11-8 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Isaac L Mitchell | Rustin D Wiser | 11-6,11-6,8-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Andrew T Glaser | Bennett Eun | 11-4,11-6,11-5 | |
Quarters | 02/16/20 | Rishi Srivastava | Brandon Wang | 11-4,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Rishi Srivastava | Nick Agger | 11-5,11-5,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Rustin D Wiser | Alexander J Arader | 12-10,10-12,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Isaac L Mitchell | Mero Elmarassy | 11-7,11-9,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Bennett Eun | Graeme G Herbert | 11-9,14-12,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Brandon Wang | Hudson Poirier | 11-2,11-3,10-12,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Zane Patel | Ahmad Haq | 7-11,7-11,11-5,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Justin M Rosini | Nathan Cukierman | 11-7,9-11,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/15/20 | Andrew T Glaser | Artemy Mukhin | 11-6,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Nick Agger | Johan Hodgson | 11-9,10-12,13-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Rishi Srivastava | Zane Kohn | 11-2,11-2,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Rustin D Wiser | Alexander W. Dartnell | 11-7,4-11,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Hudson Poirier | Wenqing Tang | 11-9,11-8,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Isaac L Mitchell | Ryan Kim | 11-4,11-7,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Mero Elmarassy | Henry W. Raine | 8-11,11-7,11-6,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Brandon Wang | Eli Levy | 11-3,11-5,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Alexander J Arader | Oliver Velasco | 11-8,12-10,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Nathan Cukierman | Alex C Mehnert | 11-5,7-11,11-9,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Justin M Rosini | Arjith Mathew | 11-4,11-5,11-1 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Zane Patel | Christian Graziano | 11-9,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Graeme G Herbert | Max P. Klein | 13-11,12-10,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Ahmad Haq | Imad H Athar | 11-7,11-9,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Andrew T Glaser | Dhruv Nemani | 11-3,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Bennett Eun | Charlie Clifford | 11-8,11-3,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 02/15/20 | Artemy Mukhin | Joshua Thomas | 11-4,9-11,6-11,11-7,12-10 |