Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 01/20/20 | Chris Mathias | Thomas Carney | 13-11,8-11,11-8,12-10 | |
Final | 01/20/20 | Winston C Rose | Zane Kohn | 11-9,5-11,7-11,14-12,12-10 | |
Semis | 01/20/20 | Winston C Rose | Samuel Fishman | 11-2,11-5,9-11,11-3 | |
Semis | 01/20/20 | Zane Kohn | Ike Edmands | 11-9,12-10,11-7 | |
Semis | 01/19/20 | Thomas Carney | Kunal Arora | 8-11,11-6,11-5,11-9 | |
Semis | 01/19/20 | Chris Mathias | Zachary E Lu | 9-11,12-10,11-5,12-10 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Zane Kohn | Jackson Pastel | 11-7,12-10,11-6 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Ike Edmands | Aiden Shap | 11-2,11-8,11-4 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Winston C Rose | Jamie Stait | 11-5,6-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Samuel Fishman | Andrew Ko | 6-11,12-10,11-7,7-11,11-6 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Zachary E Lu | Ajay N Uppuluri | 11-5,8-11,11-4,9-11,11-7 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Kunal Arora | Ignatius Lahorra | 3-11,11-8,11-7,11-8 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Chris Mathias | Kyle Harsh | 11-2,11-3,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 01/20/20 | Marc Voloshin | Aiden Chiang | 10-12,11-6,5-11,11-9,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/19/20 | Aiden Chiang | Omair Athar | 11-2,8-11,9-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 01/19/20 | Marc Voloshin | Blake H Lee | 11-2,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol Finals | 01/20/20 | Lars Gertsen | Colten McLaughlin | 11-4,11-9,2-11,5-11,14-12 | |
Consol Semis | 01/20/20 | Colten McLaughlin | Parth Khera | 11-4,12-10,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 01/20/20 | Lars Gertsen | Oscar Hecker | 11-9,11-4,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 01/19/20 | Colten McLaughlin | Carson Beck | 11-6,11-9,9-11,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 01/19/20 | Lars Gertsen | Rohan Gupta | 4-11,12-10,11-9,9-11,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 01/19/20 | Oscar Hecker | Rudransh Shukla | 11-8,6-11,11-6,1-11,10-5 | |
Consol 7 | 01/19/20 | Parth Khera | Rubens Schwarz | 14-12,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Rudransh Shukla | Aiden Shap | 11-7,6-11,8-11,11-9,11-1 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Rohan Gupta | Zane Kohn | 6-11,11-7,11-2,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Lars Gertsen | Jackson Pastel | 11-7,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Rubens Schwarz | Jamie Stait | 11-8,11-4,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Colten McLaughlin | Samuel Fishman | 11-3,11-3,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Carson Beck | Andrew Ko | 12-10,13-11,4-11,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Parth Khera | Winston C Rose | 11-8,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 01/19/20 | Oscar Hecker | Ike Edmands | 15-13,6-11,11-3,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Zane Kohn | Thomas Carney | 11-5,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Aiden Shap | Ignatius Lahorra | 11-5,11-5,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Oscar Hecker | Kunal Arora | 11-9,12-10,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Andrew Ko | Zachary E Lu | 7-11,11-9,11-8,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Parth Khera | Chris Mathias | 11-8,11-4,9-11,10-12,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Samuel Fishman | Ajay N Uppuluri | 11-6,11-9,8-11,11-0 | |
Consol 1 | 01/18/20 | Jamie Stait | Kyle Harsh | 11-5,11-6,11-3 | |
Finals | 01/20/20 | Jack Elriani | Maddox Moxham | 11-3,11-6,12-10 | |
3/4 Playoff | 01/20/20 | Will Newman | Hart Robertson | 11-8,11-6,14-12 | |
Semis | 01/19/20 | Maddox Moxham | Hart Robertson | 11-8,5-11,14-12,11-8 | |
Semis | 01/19/20 | Jack Elriani | Will Newman | 11-2,10-12,11-3,11-2 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Jack Elriani | Marc Voloshin | 11-5,11-5,11-9 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Hart Robertson | Aiden Chiang | 11-6,11-7,11-9 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Maddox Moxham | Omair Athar | 11-5,11-8,11-8 | |
Quarters | 01/19/20 | Will Newman | Blake H Lee | 11-6,9-11,11-7,9-11,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Hart Robertson | Rubens Schwarz | 11-5,11-5,11-5 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Aiden Chiang | Winston C Rose | 11-3,11-8,13-11 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Omair Athar | Carson Beck | 11-6,11-6,6-11,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Maddox Moxham | Colten McLaughlin | 11-7,11-9,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Will Newman | Rudransh Shukla | 11-6,11-1,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Blake H Lee | Ike Edmands | 11-7,11-6,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Marc Voloshin | Rohan Gupta | 11-7,11-5,13-11 | |
Round 16 | 01/18/20 | Jack Elriani | Lars Gertsen | 11-8,11-6,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Hart Robertson | Noah E Goel | RE-4-0 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Rubens Schwarz | Jackson Pastel | 10-12,11-4,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Maddox Moxham | Aiden Shap | 11-7,11-2,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Aiden Chiang | Thomas Carney | 7-11,11-6,8-11,11-9,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Winston C Rose | Zane Kohn | 11-5,11-9,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Omair Athar | Kunal Arora | 11-3,11-6,13-11 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Colten McLaughlin | Ignatius Lahorra | 11-0,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Carson Beck | Oscar Hecker | 5-11,9-11,11-9,11-2,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Rudransh Shukla | Ajay N Uppuluri | 11-9,11-9,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Ike Edmands | Zachary E Lu | 13-11,12-10,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Marc Voloshin | Parth Khera | 10-12,11-3,11-8,7-11,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Blake H Lee | Andrew Ko | 11-7,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Rohan Gupta | Chris Mathias | 11-5,12-10,9-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Will Newman | Samuel Fishman | 11-3,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Lars Gertsen | Jamie Stait | 11-4,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/20 | Jack Elriani | Kyle Harsh | 11-5,11-3,11-3 |