Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 06/09/19 | Josh C Hemingson | Johan Hodgson | 11-8,11-4,11-2 | |
Semis | 06/08/19 | Johan Hodgson | Nicholas Gilman | 11-9,8-11,11-6,11-6 | |
Semis | 06/08/19 | Josh C Hemingson | William S. Burke | 12-10,11-6,11-5 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | William S. Burke | Carl Kassabian | 11-5,11-4,11-6 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Nicholas Gilman | Joseph French | 8-11,11-9,11-7,11-9 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Josh C Hemingson | Mac Thrasher | 11-7,11-3,11-4 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Johan Hodgson | Ewan Farr | 11-6,11-5,11-5 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 06/09/19 | Winston Park | Christopher Kenny | 11-8,11-4,11-4 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 06/09/19 | Christopher Kenny | Andrew T Glaser | 11-9,11-8,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 06/09/19 | Winston Park | Charles E Braff | 11-8,11-6,11-3 | |
Consol Finals | 06/09/19 | Matthew Wang | William Okurowski | 11-7,11-3,11-3 | |
Consol Semis | 06/09/19 | Matthew Wang | Tighe Mullarkey | 11-3,15-17,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol Semis | 06/09/19 | William Okurowski | Hudson F. Dunn | 11-7,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | Matthew Wang | Jordan D. Sprecher | 11-9,6-11,11-5,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | Hudson F. Dunn | Sean Park | 8-11,6-11,11-8,11-9,11-3 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | Tighe Mullarkey | Grady G Herbert | 11-7,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | William Okurowski | Walter Huffman | 11-2,11-9,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Grady G Herbert | James G. Merrill | 11-2,11-7,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Tighe Mullarkey | William Sarbinowski | 11-4,13-11,9-11,13-11 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Matthew Wang | Kontulis | 11-4,11-8,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | William Okurowski | Roshan Gampala | 11-7,11-6,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Jordan D. Sprecher | Mitav Nayak | 5-11,11-9,11-2,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Walter Huffman | Saechow Yap | 11-9,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Sean Park | Beck Ayres | 11-5,9-11,11-2,11-2 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Hudson F. Dunn | Robert Avram | 11-6,11-9,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Beck Ayres | Nicholas Gilman | 11-6,11-2,12-10 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Kontulis | William S. Burke | 11-4,13-11,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | William Sarbinowski | Josh C Hemingson | 11-9,11-8,11-13,6-11,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Robert Avram | Joseph French | 11-7,11-4,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Walter Huffman | Johan Hodgson | 11-9,11-4,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | James G. Merrill | Mac Thrasher | 11-3,11-7,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Jordan D. Sprecher | Carl Kassabian | 11-2,11-5,11-0 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Roshan Gampala | Ewan Farr | 11-2,11-6,11-4 | |
Finals | 06/09/19 | Patrick Keller | Daniyal Athar | 7-11,8-11,11-3,11-1,11-7 | |
3/4 Playoff | 06/09/19 | David Beeson | Maxwell L Menin | 11-4,11-8,11-1 | |
Semis | 06/09/19 | Daniyal Athar | Maxwell L Menin | 11-7,11-8,7-11,11-7 | |
Semis | 06/09/19 | Patrick Keller | David Beeson | 11-9,11-5,8-11,11-6 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | David Beeson | Winston Park | 11-7,7-11,13-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Patrick Keller | Charles E Braff | 11-8,11-5,9-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Maxwell L Menin | Christopher Kenny | 11-6,11-6,10-12,11-2 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Daniyal Athar | Andrew T Glaser | 11-6,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Christopher Kenny | Grady G Herbert | 10-12,8-11,11-7,11-7,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Andrew T Glaser | Matthew Wang | 12-14,11-9,11-8,1-11,15-13 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | David Beeson | William Okurowski | 5-11,11-3,14-12,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Maxwell L Menin | Tighe Mullarkey | 11-5,11-9,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Daniyal Athar | Mitav Nayak | 11-2,11-7,9-11,10-12,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Winston Park | Saechow Yap | 11-3,11-5,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Charles E Braff | Hudson F. Dunn | 11-1,11-5,14-12 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Patrick Keller | Sean Park | 11-5,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Tighe Mullarkey | Beck Ayres | 11-6,11-4,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Daniyal Athar | Walter Huffman | 11-4,6-11,11-0,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Maxwell L Menin | Nicholas Gilman | 11-6,11-3,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Matthew Wang | Ewan Farr | 11-3,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Mitav Nayak | Johan Hodgson | 11-4,11-4,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Andrew T Glaser | Roshan Gampala | 11-5,6-11,11-8,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Christopher Kenny | Joseph French | 11-3,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Grady G Herbert | Robert Avram | 11-3,11-9,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Saechow Yap | Jordan D. Sprecher | 12-10,11-7,6-11,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Sean Park | Josh C Hemingson | 11-8,8-11,11-8,11-13,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | William Okurowski | Kontulis | 11-3,11-4,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | David Beeson | William S. Burke | 11-3,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Winston Park | Carl Kassabian | 11-2,11-2,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Patrick Keller | William Sarbinowski | 11-5,11-6,7-11,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Charles E Braff | James G. Merrill | 11-8,11-9,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Hudson F. Dunn | Mac Thrasher | 11-4,11-5,11-4 |