Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 06/09/19 | Hudson Barrow | Justin Guo | 12-10,12-10,11-7 | |
Semis | 06/08/19 | Justin Guo | Winn Metrailler | 4-11,11-7,11-5,10-12,14-12 | |
Semis | 06/08/19 | Hudson Barrow | John Eielson | 11-2,11-2,11-4 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Winn Metrailler | William P Eielson | 5-11,4-11,11-9,13-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Hudson Barrow | Jai Karande | 12-10,11-9,10-12,10-12,11-1 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | John Eielson | Logan Johnson | 11-7,11-8,11-7 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Justin Guo | Carter Lightburn | 11-3,11-6,11-8 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 06/09/19 | Maddox Moxham | Rohan Gupta | 11-7,15-17,11-6,11-13,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 06/09/19 | Maddox Moxham | Omair Athar | 10-12,11-9,11-5,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 06/09/19 | Rohan Gupta | Roman Parisi | 11-7,10-12,11-9,11-7 | |
Consol Finals | 06/09/19 | James P Murphy | Rubens Schwarz | 11-8,7-11,11-8,7-11,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 06/09/19 | James P Murphy | Henry B Fogel | 5-11,11-7,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol Semis | 06/09/19 | Rubens Schwarz | Elliot H Lee | 11-6,12-10,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | Rubens Schwarz | Parth Khera | 11-8,9-11,11-5,11-3 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | Elliot H Lee | Jacob Stoffman | 11-4,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | James P Murphy | Winston C Rose | 11-9,7-11,9-11,11-2,11-6 | |
Consol 7 | 06/08/19 | Henry B Fogel | Arman Rao | 11-9,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | James P Murphy | Lukas Kazemekaitis | 11-4,11-3,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Winston C Rose | Yancy Sun | 11-3,11-4,3-11,11-13,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Henry B Fogel | Noah L George | 11-5,11-8,11-4 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Arman Rao | Brendan Tagliarini | 11-6,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Rubens Schwarz | Reed Morris | 11-2,11-6,11-1 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Jacob Stoffman | William Hu | 11-4,11-9,6-11,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Parth Khera | Chris Mathias | 8-11,8-11,11-8,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 06/08/19 | Elliot H Lee | Jesse Chung | 11-7,9-11,11-6,8-11,12-10 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Noah L George | Jai Karande | 11-7,11-7,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Jesse Chung | Justin Guo | 11-8,11-7,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | William Hu | Carter Lightburn | 11-3,11-4,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Parth Khera | William P Eielson | 11-7,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Brendan Tagliarini | Hudson Barrow | 11-4,11-4,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Lukas Kazemekaitis | John Eielson | 11-5,11-4,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Reed Morris | Winn Metrailler | 11-5,11-6,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 06/07/19 | Winston C Rose | Logan Johnson | 11-0,11-2,11-2 | |
Finals | 06/09/19 | Jack Elriani | Brody Ladda | 11-2,11-2,12-10 | |
3/4 Playoff | 06/09/19 | Hart Robertson | Blake H Lee | DF | |
Semis | 06/09/19 | Jack Elriani | Hart Robertson | 11-8,11-8,8-11,11-4 | |
Semis | 06/09/19 | Brody Ladda | Blake H Lee | 11-4,10-12,11-9,11-6 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Jack Elriani | Roman Parisi | 11-5,11-13,11-6,11-1 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Brody Ladda | Maddox Moxham | 11-8,11-3,9-11,9-11,11-8 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Hart Robertson | Rohan Gupta | 11-7,5-11,11-3,11-2 | |
Quarters | 06/08/19 | Blake H Lee | Omair Athar | 11-6,11-9,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Omair Athar | Arman Rao | 11-6,11-8,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Brody Ladda | James P Murphy | 11-5,7-11,8-11,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Roman Parisi | Jacob Stoffman | 11-6,11-4,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Jack Elriani | Elliot H Lee | 11-5,11-8,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Blake H Lee | Henry B Fogel | 11-9,8-11,11-5,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Hart Robertson | Rubens Schwarz | 12-10,11-9,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Maddox Moxham | Yancy Sun | 11-6,11-5,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 06/08/19 | Rohan Gupta | Chris Mathias | 11-3,11-6,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Elliot H Lee | Noah L George | 11-6,11-4,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Jacob Stoffman | Brendan Tagliarini | 11-6,11-4,5-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Roman Parisi | Hudson Barrow | 11-4,11-6,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Jack Elriani | Jai Karande | 11-3,11-2,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Chris Mathias | Lukas Kazemekaitis | 11-7,10-12,10-12,11-8,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Rubens Schwarz | Winston C Rose | 8-11,11-7,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Hart Robertson | Logan Johnson | 11-1,11-1,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Rohan Gupta | John Eielson | 11-1,11-3,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Yancy Sun | Reed Morris | 11-7,11-6,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Maddox Moxham | Winn Metrailler | 11-0,11-4,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Arman Rao | William Hu | 11-7,11-2,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | James P Murphy | Parth Khera | 11-4,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Omair Athar | Carter Lightburn | 11-6,11-3,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Henry B Fogel | Jesse Chung | 11-0,11-6,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Blake H Lee | Justin Guo | 11-0,11-4,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 06/07/19 | Brody Ladda | William P Eielson | 11-1,11-3,11-2 |