Tournament Matches

2019 Westchester Summer Gold

Results List

GU19 Singles

Click here to view draw sheet

Click here to view draw.

Round Match Date Winner Opponent Score  
Final06/09/19Clara LehvEva Finney11-6,11-7,11-6
Final06/09/19Tana R. DelalioCallie Worth11-4,11-1,11-3
Semis06/09/19Tana R. DelalioPippa Fraser11-4,11-13,11-5,11-9
Semis06/09/19Callie WorthPrianca S Patel11-9,11-8,3-11,12-10
Semis06/09/19Eva FinneyCarolina Salvatore2-11,6-11,11-9,11-9,11-1
Semis06/09/19Clara LehvCaroline A Vander11-5,11-1,11-7
Quarters06/08/19Carolina SalvatoreAlice Ivashina8-11,11-8,11-4,11-7
Quarters06/08/19Eva FinneyAriane L. Bretl11-3,11-3,11-1
Classic Plate Finals06/09/19Andrea MartagonMegan E Meyerson11-5,11-7,11-7
Classic Plate Semis06/09/19Andrea MartagonMarina McGuire11-4,12-10,11-7
Classic Plate Semis06/09/19Megan E MeyersonCaroline PellegrinoDF
Consol Finals06/09/19Sophia VelazquezCharlotte A. Gillis14-12,11-9,11-7
Consol Semis06/09/19Sophia VelazquezGriffin G. Dewey11-5,9-11,11-4,7-11,11-4
Consol Semis06/09/19Charlotte A. GillisZeinab A Bakayoko6-11,11-8,11-9,5-11,11-8
Consol 706/08/19Sophia VelazquezTana R. Delalio4-11,11-6,11-6,11-6
Consol 706/08/19Griffin G. DeweyPippa Fraser12-10,11-3,11-0
Consol 706/08/19Zeinab A BakayokoCallie Worth11-4,12-10,11-6
Consol 706/08/19Charlotte A. GillisPrianca S Patel11-3,11-7,11-4
Consol 206/08/19Tana R. DelalioClara Lehv10-12,8-11,12-10,11-7,13-11
Consol 206/08/19Zeinab A BakayokoEva Finney11-3,11-8,11-5
Consol 206/08/19Griffin G. DeweyCaroline A Vander11-2,11-9,11-6
Consol 206/08/19Callie WorthAriane L. Bretl11-1,11-2,11-4
Consol 206/08/19Charlotte A. GillisAlice Ivashina11-1,11-7,11-0
Consol 206/08/19Prianca S PatelCarolina Salvatore11-4,11-3,11-4
Finals06/09/19Molly B StoltzGrace M Lavin12-10,11-4,14-12
3/4 Playoff06/09/19Kristen I WeilCallie B Delalio11-9,11-5,11-9
Semis06/09/19Molly B StoltzKristen I Weil11-6,11-2,11-7
Semis06/09/19Grace M LavinCallie B Delalio11-3,13-11,12-10
Quarters06/08/19Callie B DelalioMarina McGuire9-11,11-8,11-8,11-6
Quarters06/08/19Grace M LavinAndrea Martagon11-5,11-13,11-1,6-11,11-7
Quarters06/08/19Molly B StoltzMegan E Meyerson12-10,8-11,11-8,11-8
Quarters06/08/19Kristen I WeilCaroline Pellegrino11-7,11-2,11-5
Round 1606/08/19Marina McGuirePippa Fraser11-7,9-11,7-11,11-7,11-2
Round 1606/08/19Callie B DelalioGriffin G. Dewey11-9,11-6,11-7
Round 1606/08/19Andrea MartagonTana R. Delalio11-8,11-6,11-7
Round 1606/08/19Grace M LavinSophia Velazquez11-6,3-11,11-3,12-10
Round 1606/08/19Caroline PellegrinoZeinab A Bakayoko11-3,11-6,11-3
Round 1606/08/19Kristen I WeilAriane L. Bretl11-2,11-4,11-3
Round 1606/08/19Megan E MeyersonCharlotte A. Gillis6-11,11-9,11-5,11-7
Round 1606/08/19Molly B StoltzPrianca S Patel6-11,11-5,6-11,11-1,11-3
Round 3206/07/19Ariane L. BretlLara VarmaDF
Round 3206/07/19Zeinab A BakayokoCaroline A Vander11-6,11-4,11-2
Round 3206/07/19Pippa FraserCallie Worth10-12,11-5,11-7,11-5
Round 3206/07/19Griffin G. DeweyEva Finney11-6,11-7,9-11,2-11,14-12
Round 3206/07/19Tana R. DelalioCarolina Salvatore11-3,11-3,11-5
Round 3206/07/19Prianca S PatelClara Lehv11-8,11-8,5-11,6-11,11-3
Round 3206/07/19Grace M LavinAlice Ivashina11-3,11-1,11-2