Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Plate Finals | 05/18/19 | Arjith Mathew | Andrew Gray | 11-9,11-2,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 05/18/19 | Arjith Mathew | Roger G Dailey | 11-7,11-9,7-11,11-7 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 05/14/19 | Andrew Gray | Rich Stone | 11-8,10-12,11-7,11-6 | |
Consol Finals | 05/18/19 | Hesham Farag | Samarth Chugh | 11-4,11-3,6-11,8-11,11-3 | |
Consol Semis | 05/16/19 | Samarth Chugh | Tefft Smith | 11-13,11-6,11-9,11-9 | |
Consol Semis | 05/07/19 | Hesham Farag | Alexandre Toner | 9-11,11-7,11-7,12-10 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/26/19 | Tefft Smith | Alexander Pomper | 7-11,11-6,11-5,11-6 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/23/19 | Samarth Chugh | Cory S. Capps | 11-7,11-8,10-12,5-11,11-5 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/19/19 | Alexandre Toner | Brian Sano | 11-7,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol Quarters | 04/06/19 | Hesham Farag | Ahmar Abbas | 11-8,8-11,6-11,11-3,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 04/02/19 | Alexander Pomper | Aigerim Saudabayeva | 11-1,11-5,11-5 | |
Finals | 06/04/19 | James Jabara | Sidd Pai | 11-8,11-4,12-10 | |
3/4 Playoff | 05/20/19 | Adam Klein | Chip Wright | 12-10,11-9,7-11,11-9 | |
Semis | 05/16/19 | James Jabara | Chip Wright | 11-9,11-8,11-7 | |
Semis | 05/13/19 | Sidd Pai | Adam Klein | 11-3,7-11,14-12,12-10 | |
Quarters | 05/07/19 | Sidd Pai | Roger G Dailey | 11-8,11-8,11-5 | |
Quarters | 04/25/19 | Chip Wright | Rich Stone | 11-8,11-8,11-9 | |
Quarters | 04/17/19 | Adam Klein | Arjith Mathew | 11-9,12-10,8-11,5-11,11-9 | |
Quarters | 04/14/19 | James Jabara | Andrew Gray | 11-6,8-11,11-8,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 04/30/19 | Roger G Dailey | Amsal Wajihuddin | 7-11,5-11,11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 04/14/19 | Chip Wright | Richard Caddell | 12-10,11-3,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 04/11/19 | Rich Stone | Michael Gilman | 11-9,11-8,4-11,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 04/03/19 | Adam Klein | Adnan Rana | 11-8,11-5,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 04/02/19 | Sidd Pai | Sean C. Carroll | 11-4,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 03/28/19 | Andrew Gray | Ashraf Kadri | 11-9,11-7,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/28/19 | James Jabara | Andrew Otis | 11-3,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 03/23/19 | Arjith Mathew | Julian Jinich | 11-9,5-11,11-7,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 04/04/19 | Richard Caddell | Samarth Chugh | 6-11,12-10,8-11,11-6,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/31/19 | Sean C. Carroll | Ahmar Abbas | 9-11,6-11,11-8,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/31/19 | Amsal Wajihuddin | Hesham Farag | 11-4,11-6,2-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/22/19 | Adnan Rana | Brian Sano | 11-5,11-3,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/22/19 | Andrew Otis | Tefft Smith | 11-8,11-2,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/20/19 | Michael Gilman | Cory S. Capps | 10-12,16-14,6-11,11-8,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 03/18/19 | Julian Jinich | Alexandre Toner | 11-4,11-6,11-0 | |
Round 32 | 03/17/19 | Andrew Gray | Aigerim Saudabayeva | 11-3,11-2,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/17/19 | Ashraf Kadri | Alexander Pomper | 11-9,11-3,7-11,11-7 |