Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Consol Finals | 04/01/19 | Kristin Forbes | Karyme A Veliz-Gomez | DF | |
Consol Semis | 03/11/19 | Karyme A Veliz-Gomez | Anna Licht | DF | |
Consol Quarters | 02/04/19 | Kristin Forbes | Lisa Putukian | 9-11,11-6,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol Quarters | 02/02/19 | Anna Licht | Beth Zonis | 15-13,11-8,11-8 | |
Finals | 04/11/19 | Shante Frank | Kadineyse Paz | 11-7,11-9,11-2 | |
Semis | 03/22/19 | Shante Frank | Marangela James | 11-4,11-9,11-6 | |
Semis | 03/20/19 | Kadineyse Paz | Jennifer S. Abramson | 11-8,10-12,11-8,11-3 | |
Quarters | 03/11/19 | Marangela James | Magdalena Kala | DF | |
Quarters | 03/10/19 | Kadineyse Paz | Aya Sato-DiLorenzo | 11-5,7-11,11-8,9-11,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/07/19 | Shante Frank | Xaria Durocher | 11-6,4-11,11-5,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/02/19 | Jennifer S. Abramson | Lauren Holleran | 11-9,11-6,6-11,7-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/16/19 | Xaria Durocher | Rachel Meyers | DF | |
Round 16 | 02/15/19 | Shante Frank | Belkis Montas | 15-13,11-4,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 02/14/19 | Lauren Holleran | Jessica L Rubine | DF | |
Round 16 | 02/11/19 | Aya Sato-DiLorenzo | Suzanne Peffer | 11-6,11-7,7-11,11-8 | |
Round 16 | 02/02/19 | Jennifer S. Abramson | Yuliya Epifantseva | 11-3,12-10,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/28/19 | Kadineyse Paz | Michka Sharpe | 11-6,11-4,6-11,11-3 | |
Round 16 | 01/28/19 | Magdalena Kala | Angela Cao | 6-11,8-11,15-13,11-3,12-10 | |
Round 16 | 01/20/19 | Marangela James | Preeti John | 12-10,11-6,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 01/28/19 | Belkis Montas | Karyme A Veliz-Gomez | 11-6,9-11,11-6,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 01/27/19 | Yuliya Epifantseva | Tejaswini Reddi | DF | |
Round 32 | 01/23/19 | Suzanne Peffer | Lisa Putukian | 13-11,6-11,11-5,11-4 | |
Round 32 | 01/18/19 | Angela Cao | Anna Licht | 11-7,11-9,7-11,9-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 01/16/19 | Michka Sharpe | Kristin Forbes | 11-4,11-9,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 01/07/19 | Preeti John | Beth Zonis | 11-7,11-4,11-1 |