U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Boys' High School Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
BCSM CitySquash Boys
Bryan Patterson
Beaver Country Day School
David Renninger
Brookline Boys Varsity
Steve Lantos
Brookline JV
Steve Lantos
Brunswick School Varsity B
Ryan J Abraham
Canisius High School
Stephen Joyce
City Honors Squash Team
Tom Cody
Concord Carlisle High School
Paul Ansdell
Crystal Springs Uplands School
Charlie Johnson
DuPont Manual High School
Lee Scott
Friends Academy
Alan G. Quackenbush
Gow School
Ryan D Rayfield
Greenwich Country Day School JV Boys
Shaun Moxham
Latin School of Chicago Boys
Luis Sanchez
Lawrence Academy Varsity
Nathaniel Sintros
LCDS 2020 HS Boys Varsity
Trex Proffitt
MACS Prep
Cory Litman
MACS PrepB
Cory Litman
McCallie High School Boys
Ben Mekdeci
MICDS Boys Varsity
David J. Doherty
Mission Squash of Houston HS
Santiago Moran
Moses Brown School
Graham F Holland
Needham High School
Mike Jackson
Nichols School Boys
Patrick L Kruse
PCS/Casco Bay HS
Barrett A Takesian
Pierrepont School HS Team
Astrid Weismann
Shady Side Academy
Lucas Frankel
SquashBusters BPS
Nku Patrick
Squashbusters BPS JV
Nku Patrick
St Joseph's Collegiate Institute
Michael P. McGorry
University School HS Boys
Jonathan Bridge
Westminster Boys Varsity A (GA)
Emma Moore
Westminster Boys Varsity B (GA)
Emma Moore
Wheeler School
Mollie Webster
Winchester Thurston
Tiger Woods

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Nov 1MACS PrepBCSM CitySquash BoysFORD--07
Confirmed Nov 1BCSM CitySquash BoysCollegiate School---16
Confirmed Nov 20 4:30pmSquashBusters BPSBerkshire SchoolNEU--34
Confirmed Dec 2 8:00pmSt Joseph's Collegiate InstituteCity Honors Squash Team---07
Confirmed Dec 3 4:30pmMACS PrepRiverdale NYL---07
Confirmed Dec 5Gow SchoolCity Honors Squash Team---25
Confirmed Dec 5 6:00pmCanisius High SchoolNichols School Boys---43
Confirmed Dec 7 10:00amLCDS 2020 HS Boys VarsityLoyolaLCDS--52
Confirmed Dec 7 11:00amUniversity School HS BoysShady Side Academy---61
Confirmed Dec 7 3:15pmMoses Brown SchoolPomfret School---70
Confirmed Dec 10 4:30pmConcord Carlisle High SchoolLawrence Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 10 6:00pmSt Joseph's Collegiate InstituteNichols School Boys---07
Confirmed Dec 10 7:00pmCanisius High SchoolCity Honors Squash Team---61
Confirmed Dec 11Pierrepont School HS TeamGreenwich Country Day School JV Boys---70
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BGreens Farms Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmGow SchoolNichols School Boys---16
Confirmed Dec 13 3:30pmSquashBusters BPSBrookline Boys Varsity---70
Confirmed Dec 14 3:00pmLawrence AcademySt. George's---70
Confirmed Dec 14 4:00pmTabor Academy Boys Var.Lawrence Academy---43
Confirmed Dec 16 4:00pmPacker NYLFriends Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 17 3:30pmFessenden VarsitySquashBusters BPS---07
Confirmed Dec 18 6:00pmBrookline Boys VarsityNeedham High SchoolWS--70
Confirmed Dec 19 4:00pmNeedham High SchoolConcord Carlisle High School---25
Confirmed Jan 3 12:00pmCanisius High SchoolUniversity School HS Boys---07
Confirmed Jan 6 8:00pmSt Joseph's Collegiate InstituteCity Honors Squash Team---07
Confirmed Jan 7BCSM CitySquash BoysFordham Prep---61
Confirmed Jan 7 3:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BDelbarton---70
Confirmed Jan 8Greenwich Country Day School JV BoysSt. Luke's School JV---16
Scheduled Jan 8Hill JVLCDS 2020 HS Boys Varsity--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 8 3:30pmPhillips Exeter AcademySquashBusters BPS---61
Confirmed Jan 8 3:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BHopkins School---52
Confirmed Jan 8 6:00pmBrookline Boys VarsityConcord Carlisle High School---52
Confirmed Jan 9 4:15pmBrunswick School Varsity BRye Var A---61
Confirmed Jan 9 6:00pmCanisius High SchoolCity Honors Squash Team---70
Confirmed Jan 10Hopkins School JVGreenwich Country Day School JV Boys---70
Confirmed Jan 11 12:00pmShady Side AcademyUniversity School HS Boys---07
Scheduled Jan 11 12:00pmShady Side AcademyUniversity School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 11 2:00pmMoses Brown SchoolSt. Mark's School---34
Scheduled Jan 11 3:00pmConcord Carlisle High SchoolNeedham High School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 13LCDS 2020 HS Boys VarsityMalvern Prep---34
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmFessenden Boys JVSquashbusters BPS JV---25
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmFriends AcademyPortledge School-Creek Club-52
Confirmed Jan 15 5:30pmNoble and Greenough SchoolBrookline Boys Varsity---70
Confirmed Jan 16 4:30pmNichols School BoysGow School---70
Confirmed Jan 17SquashBusters BPSConcord Carlisle High School---70
Scheduled Jan 18Buckingham Browne & Nichols MSBrookline Boys Varsity--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 18 2:30pmMoses Brown SchoolMiddlesex School---25
Scheduled Jan 18 4:45pmBrooksLawrence Academy--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 21 6:00pmNichols School BoysSt Joseph's Collegiate Institute---70
Confirmed Jan 22Taft School JVGreenwich Country Day School JV Boys---70
Scheduled Jan 22 3:30pmSt. Sebastian'sLawrence Academy--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 23SquashBusters BPSFessenden Varsity---52
Confirmed Jan 23 4:30pmCity Honors Squash TeamGow School---43
Confirmed Jan 23 4:40pmDexter Southfield TeamBrookline Boys Varsity---61
Scheduled Jan 24 4:30pmMoses Brown SchoolPortsmouth Abbey School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 25 10:00amLawrence AcademyConcord Carlisle High School---25
Confirmed Jan 25 11:00amBrunswick School Varsity BSaint Ann's NYL---61
Confirmed Jan 25Blair AcademyWestminster Boys Varsity A (GA)---25
Confirmed Jan 25Collegiate SchoolWestminster Boys Varsity A (GA)---25
Confirmed Jan 25Westminster Boys Varsity A (GA)Delbarton---70
Confirmed Jan 25 1:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BPoly Prep NYL---61
Scheduled Jan 27Squashbusters BPS JVNobles JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 27 5:30pmNichols School BoysCity Honors Squash Team---70
Confirmed Jan 29Masters School BoysBrunswick School Varsity B---25
Scheduled Jan 30 4:30pmGow SchoolCanisius High School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 30 4:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BNew Canaan Varsity---70
Confirmed Feb 1 10:00amSquashBusters Lawrence BoysBrookline Boys Varsity---52
Scheduled Feb 1 10:00amSquashBusters Lawrence BoysBrookline JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 2 9:00amCanisius High SchoolMcCallie High School BoysMAC--07
Confirmed Feb 2 10:00amCanisius High SchoolMcCallie High School BoysMAC--70
Confirmed Feb 3 5:15pmSt. Luke's SchoolBrunswick School Varsity B---16
Confirmed Feb 3 5:30pmNichols School BoysCity Honors Squash Team---52
Confirmed Feb 4 4:30pmGreens Farms AcademyBrunswick School Varsity B---16
Confirmed Feb 6 4:30pmNichols School BoysCanisius High School---43
Confirmed Feb 6 4:30pmMiddlesex JV 2Lawrence Academy---43
Confirmed Feb 7 5:00pmSt. Mark's SchoolBrookline Boys Varsity---70
Confirmed Feb 10 3:00pmBrunswick School Varsity BRye Country Day School---70
Confirmed Feb 10 4:15pmSquashBusters BPSNoble and Greenough School---43
Scheduled Feb 10 5:00pmBrunswick School Varsity BHopkins School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 13 4:00pmNeedham High SchoolBrookline Boys Varsity---43
Scheduled Feb 13 6:00pmCanisius High SchoolGow School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 18 4:30pmSquashBusters Lawrence Lawrence Academy--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 19 4:30pmMoses Brown SchoolConcord Academy---43
Confirmed Feb 28 4:00pmBeaver Country Day SchoolBrookline Boys Varsity---43