U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Girls' High School

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Agnes Irwin JV
Alex M Stait
Agnes Irwin School
Alex M Stait
Baldwin JV
Bruce L. Kelly
Baldwin School
Madeline Perry
Conestoga
Gus H. Cook
Conestoga JV
Gus H. Cook
Episcopal Academy
Demer Holleran
Episcopal Academy JV
Demer Holleran
Episcopal Academy JVB
Brian Callahan
Friends Central
Shane Coleman
Friends Select
Robert J Whitehouse
Germantown Friends
Bransten Ming
GFS JV
Bransten Ming
Hill School JV
Chanel Erasmus
HLM
Georgina Stoker
HLM JV
Georgina Stoker
Lawrenceville
Narelle T Krizek
Lawrenceville JV
Gil Domb
Penn Charter
Damon Leedale-Brown
Penn Charter JV
Damon Leedale-Brown
SCH Girls
Roger L. Jones
SCH JV
Roger L. Jones
Shipley
Kellen A Vengels
Shipley Girls JV
Avery Safford
SquashSmarts Varsity
Joseph L Millman
St. Andrew's School
Taylor Foehl
The Hill School
Chanel Erasmus

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Nov 21 3:30pmPenn CharterConestoga---81
Confirmed Dec 3ShipleySt. Andrew's School---27
Confirmed Dec 3 4:00pmPenn CharterGermantown Friends---81
Confirmed Dec 3 4:30pmAgnes Irwin JVFriends Central---72
Confirmed Dec 5SCH GirlsHLM---90
Confirmed Dec 5 3:30pmSCH JVHLM JV---54
Confirmed Dec 5 4:15pmShipley Girls JVPenn Charter JV---09
Confirmed Dec 9LawrencevilleSCH Girls---27
Confirmed Dec 10Conestoga JVHLM JV---45
Scheduled Dec 10HLMConestoga--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 11Penn CharterSCH Girls---27
Confirmed Dec 11Episcopal Academy JVBaldwin JV---09
Confirmed Dec 11 4:15pmSCH JVPenn Charter JV---90
Confirmed Dec 11 4:15pmGermantown FriendsThe Hill SchoolGCC--54
Confirmed Dec 11 4:45pmAgnes Irwin SchoolLawrenceville---90
Confirmed Dec 11 4:45pmBaldwin SchoolEpiscopal Academy---72
Confirmed Dec 12HLM JVFriends Central---27
Confirmed Dec 17 4:15pmGermantown FriendsConestoga---36
Scheduled Dec 18Baldwin JVPenn Charter JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 18 4:45pmPenn CharterBaldwin School---09
Confirmed Dec 19Friends CentralHLM---72
Confirmed Dec 19Episcopal AcademyAgnes Irwin School---18
Scheduled Dec 19Agnes Irwin JVEpiscopal Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 7Episcopal Academy JVSt. Andrew's School---63
Confirmed Jan 7Agnes Irwin JVHLM---81
Confirmed Jan 7 3:30pmShipleyFriends Central---09
Confirmed Jan 9Agnes Irwin SchoolSCH Girls---81
Confirmed Jan 9Penn CharterEpiscopal Academy---09
Scheduled Jan 9 3:45pmBaldwin JVShipley--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmGermantown FriendsSquashSmarts Varsity---45
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmThe Hill SchoolFriends CentralThe HillHill-09
Scheduled Jan 9 4:30pmPenn Charter JVEpiscopal Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 11Episcopal High SchoolSt. Andrew's School---81
Confirmed Jan 11 4:30pmThe Hill SchoolBlair Academy---54
Confirmed Jan 13 3:30pmConestogaAgnes Irwin JV---27
Confirmed Jan 14SCH GirlsConestoga---90
Scheduled Jan 14 3:15pmHLM JVShipley Girls JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 15Baldwin SchoolAgnes Irwin School---72
Confirmed Jan 15SCH GirlsEpiscopal Academy---36
Confirmed Jan 15 4:00pmThe Hill SchoolShipley---36
Confirmed Jan 15 4:30pmShipley Girls JVHill School JV---07
Confirmed Jan 15 4:30pmAgnes Irwin JVBaldwin JV---54
Confirmed Jan 16HLMPenn Charter JV---90
Scheduled Jan 18 1:00pmThe Hill SchoolLawrencevilleHill-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 21 5:00pmPenn CharterThe Hill School---90
Scheduled Jan 21 5:00pmPenn Charter JVHill School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 22Episcopal AcademyLawrenceville---81
Confirmed Jan 22SCH GirlsBaldwin School---09
Scheduled Jan 23 4:15pmSquashSmarts VarsityThe Hill School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 23 4:30pmAgnes Irwin SchoolPenn Charter---90
Scheduled Jan 27 4:00pmLawrencevillePenn CharterLawrencevi-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 29SCH GirlsShipley---90
Scheduled Jan 29Episcopal AcademyGermantown Friends--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 29 4:30pmShipley Girls JVSCH JV---45
Confirmed Jan 30Hill School JVHLM JV---90
Confirmed Jan 30 4:00pmSt. Andrew's SchoolConestoga---18
Scheduled Jan 30 4:00pmEpiscopal Academy JVShipley--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 30 4:30pmSquashSmarts VarsitySCH Girls---09
Confirmed Jan 30 5:15pmThe Hill SchoolHLM---81
Confirmed Feb 1St. Andrew's SchoolLCDS 2020 HS Girls Varsity---81
Confirmed Feb 4SCH GirlsGermantown Friends---90
Confirmed Feb 4Episcopal Academy JVFriends Central---27
Confirmed Feb 4 3:15pmHLM JVShipley Girls JV---54
Confirmed Feb 4 3:30pmBaldwin JVConestoga---81
Confirmed Feb 4 3:30pmShipleyHLM---36
Scheduled Feb 5 3:45pmAgnes Irwin JVShipley--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 5 4:00pmThe Hill SchoolLawrenceville---09
Confirmed Feb 6Episcopal Academy JVConestoga---72
Scheduled Feb 6Episcopal Academy JVConestoga--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 6 4:30pmSquashSmarts VarsityFriends Central---54
Confirmed Feb 7SquashSmarts VarsitySt. Andrew's School---54
Confirmed Feb 8St. Andrew's SchoolThe Hill School---63
Confirmed Feb 11SCH GirlsFriends Central---81
Confirmed Feb 11 4:30pmGermantown FriendsShipley---72
Confirmed Feb 12 3:30pmThe Hill SchoolConestoga---54
Confirmed Feb 13LawrencevilleShipley---90
Scheduled Feb 14 2:00pmThe Hill SchoolBlair Academy--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 15LawrencevilleBlair Academy---70
Scheduled Feb 15LawrencevilleThe Hill School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 18 3:30pmConestogaShipley---72
Confirmed Feb 19 3:30pmShipley Girls JVLawrenceville JV---09