U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Boys' Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Andover JV
Joel M. Jacob
Avon Old Farms School JV
James Reece
BB&N JV
Greg m Crane
Belmont Hill School JV
Robert Brownell
Berkshire School JV Boys
William Bullock
Brooks JV2
Christopher J. Smith
Brooks School JV
Christopher Smith
Brunswick School JV
Benet S. Polikoff
Brunswick School Varsity B
Ryan J Abraham
Brunswick School Varsity C
Ryan J Abraham
Canterbury School JV
Madelaine Lord
Choate Rosemary Hall JV Boys
Ned Gallagher
Concord Academy JV
Will Bigelow
Deerfield Academy JV
Mike Silipo
Fessenden School
Maxwell R Jones
Greens Farms Academy JV
Attila Agh
Groton Boys JV-2
David J Prockop
Groton School JV Boys
David J Prockop
Hopkins School JV
Michael Gold
Hotchkiss School JV
Jackson Marvel
Kent School JV
Matthew Close
Kingswood-Oxford School JV
Christopher M. Weed
Loomis Chaffee School JV
Alec McCandless
Middlesex School JV
Terrence Cassidy
Millbrook School JV
Greg Reiss
Milton Academy JV
Morgan R. Poor
Moses Brown School JV
Graham F Holland
Nobles JV
Daniel A Sharplin
Phillips Exeter Academy JV
Frederic Brussel
Pomfret School JV
Doug Litowitz
Portsmouth Abbey School JV
Michael R. Bonin
Rye Country Day School JV
Brian T O Callaghan
Salisbury School JV
Alexander W. Jones
St. George's School JV
Colin C. Mort
St. Luke's School JV
Cynthia Badan
St. Mark's School JV
Charles J. Sellers Iv
St. Paul's Boys 2
Christopher J. Smith
St. Paul's Boys JV
Christopher J. Smith
St. Sebastian's JV
Benjamin Brown
Suffield Academy JV
Jonathan I Edwards
Tabor Academy Boys JV
Matthew Sandefer
Tabor Academy Boys JV2
Stephen Downes
Tabor Boys JV2
Guillermo Moronta
Taft School JV
Kate Pistel
Trinity-Pawling School
Frank Fritts
Westminster School JV
Peter D. Doucette
Wheeler School JV
Mollie Webster
Williams School JV
Jamie Childs
Williston Northampton School JV
Ryan P Tyree

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Dec 4Greenwich Country Day School JV BoysBrunswick School JV---07
Scheduled Dec 4 3:00pmTabor Academy Boys JVBB&N JVMarion, MA1-5Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 7 2:00pmWilliston Northampton School JVBerkshire School JV Boys---07
Scheduled Dec 10Brunswick School JVKing--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Dec 11Milton Academy JVPhillips Exeter Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 11 2:00pmBerkshire School JV BoysTrinity-Pawling School---70
Confirmed Dec 11 2:45pmSt. Paul's Boys 2Brooks School JVSPS--50
Confirmed Dec 11 3:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVBrooks School JV---70
Confirmed Dec 11 3:00pmSt. Mark's School JVTabor Academy Boys JV---07
Scheduled Dec 11 4:00pmFessenden SchoolGroton School JV BoysFES-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 11 4:30pmKent School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---61
Scheduled Dec 11 4:30pmKent School Boys JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmGreens Farms Academy JVBrunswick School JV---07
Confirmed Dec 13 3:00pmAndover JVFessenden Varsity---52
Scheduled Dec 14Phillips Exeter Academy JVBCSM CitySquash Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 14 2:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVDeerfield Academy JVSPS--43
Confirmed Dec 14 2:30pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysHopkins School JV---52
Confirmed Dec 14 3:00pmDeerfield Academy JVBelmont Hill School JV---43
Confirmed Dec 14 3:30pmKent School JVMillbrook School JV---70
Confirmed Dec 14 4:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVBelmont Hill School JVSPS--43
Confirmed Dec 14 5:00pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysLoomis Chaffee School JV---52
Confirmed Dec 16Moses Brown School JVWheeler School---70
Scheduled Dec 16Moses Brown School JVWheeler School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 18 3:00pmDeerfield Academy JVLoomis Chaffee School JV---52
Scheduled Dec 18 3:30pmTabor Academy Boys JVWheeler School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 18 4:45pmMilton Academy JVAndover JV---07
Scheduled Dec 18 5:00pmSt. Luke's School JVHopkins School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 2 10:35amKent School Boys JVMillbrook School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 2 10:50amKent School Boys JVMillbrook School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 8 2:30pmBerkshire School JV BoysTaft School JV---52
Confirmed Jan 8 3:15pmTabor Academy Boys JVPomfret School JV---70
Confirmed Jan 10 4:30pmBerkshire School JV BoysEaglebrook---07
Scheduled Jan 10 4:45pmSt. Mark's School JVNobles JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 11Berkshire School JV BoysWestminster School JV---52
Confirmed Jan 11Belmont Hill School JVPhillips Exeter Academy JV---34
Scheduled Jan 11Deerfield Academy JVTaft School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 11 1:30pmAndover JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---70
Confirmed Jan 11 2:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVPhillips Exeter Academy JV---52
Confirmed Jan 11 2:00pmMoses Brown School JVSt. Mark's School JV---52
Confirmed Jan 11 3:00pmBelmont Hill School JVSt. Paul's Boys JV---25
Confirmed Jan 11 3:00pmTabor Academy Boys JVBrooks School JV---70
Confirmed Jan 13 3:00pmBrooks School JVAndover JV---07
Confirmed Jan 13 5:00pmSt. Luke's School JVGreens Farms Academy JV---07
Confirmed Jan 14 3:30pmFessenden SchoolBrookline Boys Varsity---70
Confirmed Jan 14 3:35pmFessenden SchoolBrookline Boys Varsity---60
Scheduled Jan 15Brooks School JVGroton JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 15 2:00pmDeerfield Academy JVBerkshire School JV Boys---61
Confirmed Jan 15 2:00pmSt. Paul's Boys 2Phillips Exeter Academy JV---3(10,189)3(12,203)
Scheduled Jan 15 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee School JVAvon Old Farms School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 15 2:00pmKent School JVTrinity-Pawling School---70
Confirmed Jan 15 2:30pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysTaft School JV---70
Confirmed Jan 15 3:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVPhillips Exeter Academy JVSPS--61
Scheduled Jan 15 3:15pmSt. Mark's School JVMiddlesex School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 15 3:30pmTabor Academy Boys JVMilton Academy JV---34
Confirmed Jan 15 4:30pmEaglebrookBerkshire School JV Boys---70
Confirmed Jan 16 4:15pmSt. Luke's School JVDarien Boys JV---43
Confirmed Jan 17 3:30pmFessenden SchoolBelmont Hill Thirds A---70
Confirmed Jan 17 3:35pmFessenden SchoolBelmont Hill Thirds A---40
Confirmed Jan 18Berkshire School JV BoysSalisbury School JV---70
Scheduled Jan 18 12:00pmTabor Academy Boys JVSt. Sebastian's--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 18 1:00pmHopkins School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---34
Scheduled Jan 18 2:00pmSt. Mark's School JVGroton School JV Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 18 2:30pmMoses Brown School JVMiddlesex School JV---43
Confirmed Jan 18 2:30pmKent School JVWestminster School JV---61
Confirmed Jan 18 3:00pmSt. George's School JVBrooks School JV---25
Confirmed Jan 22Andover JVSquashBusters Lawrence Boys---70
Confirmed Jan 22Brunswick School JVMillbrook School---43
Scheduled Jan 22Noble and Greenough School JVSt. George's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 22Noble and Greenough School JVSt. George's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 22Noble and Greenough School JVSt. George's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 22Phillips Exeter Academy JVSquashBusters Lawrence Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 22Phillips Exeter Academy JVSquashBusters Lawrence Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 22 2:30pmMillbrook School JVBerkshire School JV Boys---16
Confirmed Jan 22 3:00pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysDeerfield Academy JV---34
Confirmed Jan 22 4:00pmBelmont Hill School JVBB&N JV---50
Confirmed Jan 22 4:00pmKent School JVHotchkiss School JV---43
Scheduled Jan 22 4:30pmNobles JVSt. George's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 22 4:30pmTabor Boys JV2Bye--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 22 4:30pmTabor Academy Boys JVGroton School JV Boys---61
Scheduled Jan 25 1:00pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysNew Canaan Varsity--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 25 1:30pmKent School JVKingswood-Oxford School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 25 1:30pmTabor Academy Boys JVSt. George's School JV---60
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmMilton Academy JVBrooks School JV---52
Confirmed Jan 25 2:00pmBelmont Hill School JVGroton JV---52
Confirmed Jan 25 2:30pmCanterbury School JVBerkshire School JV Boys---07
Scheduled Jan 27 3:00pmGroton School JV BoysSt. Paul's Boys JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 29Phillips Exeter Academy JVBrooks School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 29 2:00pmBerkshire School JV BoysMillbrook School JV---61
Confirmed Jan 29 2:30pmKent School JVTaft School JV---70
Confirmed Jan 29 3:00pmSt. Paul's Boys 2Andover JV---14
Confirmed Jan 29 3:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVAndover JV---16
Confirmed Jan 29 3:30pmFessenden SchoolSt. George's School JV---70
Confirmed Jan 29 3:35pmFessenden SchoolSt. George's School JV---70
Scheduled Jan 29 4:00pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysHotchkiss School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 29 4:00pmTabor Academy Boys JVMoses Brown School JV---70
Scheduled Jan 30Greens Farms Academy JVRye JV A--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 1Berkshire School JV BoysSuffield Academy JV---52
Confirmed Feb 1 12:00pmSt. George's School JVMilton Academy JV---07
Scheduled Feb 1Nobles JVPhillips Exeter Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 3St. George's School JVPortsmouth Abbey School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 3 4:30pmMilton Academy JVNobles JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 4Brunswick School JVMasters School Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 5Belmont Hill School JVBrooks School JV---61
Scheduled Feb 5Phillips Exeter Academy JVAndover JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 5St. George's School JVSt. Mark's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 5 2:30pmGroton JVMiddlesex School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 5 2:30pmGroton School JV BoysMiddlesex School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 5 2:30pmAvon Old Farms School JVKent School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 5 3:00pmBB&N JVSt. Paul's Boys JV---07
Confirmed Feb 5 3:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---07
Scheduled Feb 5 3:20pmNobles JVTabor Academy Boys JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 5 4:30pmSalisbury School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---07
Scheduled Feb 6 5:00pmSt. Luke's School JVNew Canaan JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 7 3:00pmSt. Sebastian's JVFessenden School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 8 3:45pmTabor Academy Boys JVAndover JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 8 4:00pmPhillips Exeter Academy JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 12St. George's School JVAndover JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 12 2:00pmKent School JVBerkshire School JV Boys---70
Confirmed Feb 12 2:30pmTaft School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---16
Confirmed Feb 12 3:15pmMiddlesex School JVTabor Academy Boys JV---07
Confirmed Feb 12 3:15pmMiddlesex JV 2Tabor Boys JV2---16
Confirmed Feb 12 3:30pmMilton Academy JVGroton School JV Boys---52
Confirmed Feb 12 3:45pmSt. Paul's Boys JVFessenden School---61
Confirmed Feb 12 3:45pmSt. Paul's Boys 2Fessenden School---42
Confirmed Feb 13Moses Brown School JVWheeler School---61
Confirmed Feb 14 5:00pmMilton Academy JVMiddlesex School JV---43
Scheduled Feb 15Phillips Academy Boys JV2Deerfield Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 15 1:30pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysWestminster School JV---70
Confirmed Feb 15 2:00pmMilton Academy JVSt. Mark's School JV---43
Confirmed Feb 15 2:00pmBerkshire School JV BoysHotchkiss School JV---43
Scheduled Feb 15 3:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolKent School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 15 3:45pmAndover JVDeerfield Academy JVAND-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 15 3:45pmPhillips Academy Boys JV2Deerfield Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 15 4:30pmChoate Rosemary Hall JV BoysAvon Old Farms School JV---52
Scheduled Feb 19Noble and Greenough School JVGroton JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 19Nobles JVGroton School JV Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 19Phillips Exeter Academy JVMiddlesex School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 19 2:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVMilton Academy JV---43
Confirmed Feb 19 2:30pmBerkshire School JV BoysTrinity-Pawling School---70
Scheduled Feb 19 2:30pmMillbrook School JVKent School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 19 3:30pmBelmont Hill School JVTabor Academy Boys JV---61
Confirmed Feb 19 4:00pmFessenden SchoolSt. Paul's Boys 2---34
Confirmed Feb 20 3:00pmSt. Paul's Boys JVSquashBusters Lawrence Boys---70
Confirmed Feb 20 3:00pmSt. Paul's Boys 2SquashBusters Lawrence Boys---52
Confirmed Feb 21Andover JVConcord Academy---70
Confirmed Feb 21 4:00pmFessenden SchoolEaglebrook---61
Confirmed Feb 22 2:00pmBerkshire School JV BoysAvon Old Farms School JV---43
Confirmed Feb 26Andover JVPhillips Exeter Academy JV---52
Scheduled Feb 26 2:30pmCanterbury School JVKent School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 26 3:30pmBelmont Hill School JVMilton Academy JV---43
Confirmed Feb 26 3:30pmDeerfield Academy JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---25
Confirmed Feb 26 3:30pmTabor Academy Boys JVWheeler School JV---70
Scheduled Feb 27 3:45pmBelmont Hill Thirds AFessenden School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 29 4:00pmKent School JVBerkshire School JV Boys---70