U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Boys' Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Andover JV
Joel M. Jacob
Avon Old Farms School JV
James Reece
BB&N JV
Greg m Crane
Belmont Hill School JV
Robert Brownell
Berkshire School JV
William Bullock
Brooks School JV Boys
Christopher Smith
Brunswick School JV
Benet S. Polikoff
Brunswick School Varsity B
Ryan J Abraham
Brunswick School Varsity C
Ryan J Abraham
Canterbury School JV
Madelaine Lord
Choate Rosemary Hall JV Boys
Ned Gallagher
Concord Academy JV
Will Bigelow
Deerfield Academy JV
Mike Silipo
Fessenden School
Maxwell R Jones
Greens Farms Academy JV
Attila Agh
Groton School JV Boys
David J Prockop
Hopkins School JV
Michael Gold
Hotchkiss School JV
Jackson Marvel
Kent School JV
Matthew Close
Kingswood-Oxford School JV
Christopher M. Weed
Loomis Chaffee School JV
Alec McCandless
Middlesex School JV
Terrence Cassidy
Millbrook School JV
Greg Reiss
Milton Academy JV
Morgan R. Poor
Moses Brown School JV
Graham F Holland
Nobles JV
Daniel A Sharplin
Phillips Exeter Academy JV
Frederic Brussel
Pomfret School JV
Thomas S Chase
Portsmouth Abbey School JV
Michael R. Bonin
Rye Country Day School JV
Brian T O Callaghan
Salisbury School JV
Alexander W. Jones
St. George's School JV
Julie Lang
St. Luke's School JV
Brian Mathias
St. Mark's School JV
Charles J. Sellers Iv
St. Paul's JV
Christopher J. Smith
Suffield Academy JV
Jonathan I Edwards
Tabor Academy JV
Stephen Downes
Taft School JV
Kevin Conroy
Trinity-Pawling School
Frank Fritts
Westminster School JV
Peter D. Doucette
Wheeler School JV
David Nishimura
Williams School JV
Jamie Childs
Williston Northampton School JV
Ryan P Tyree

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Scheduled Nov 28 4:00pmTabor Academy JVBB&N JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 1Deerfield Academy JVHotchkiss School JV---71
Scheduled Dec 1 2:00pmWestminster School JVSuffield Academy JVWESTY-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 5Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysKent School JV---80
Confirmed Dec 5St. Luke's School JVRye Var BSLS--08
Confirmed Dec 5Brooks School JV BoysSt. Paul's JV---08
Confirmed Dec 5 3:30pmTabor Academy JVSt. Mark's School JV---71
Bye Dec 5 3:30pmTabor Academy JVByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 5 4:00pmBrunswick School Varsity BRye Country Day School---70
Confirmed Dec 7 3:30pmAndover JVFessenden SchoolPA--80
Confirmed Dec 8Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysHopkins School JV---26
Confirmed Dec 8Loomis Chaffee School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---08
Scheduled Dec 8 3:30pmSuffield Academy JVPomfret School JVSUFF-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 10Brunswick School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---62
Confirmed Dec 12Deerfield Academy JVLoomis Chaffee School JV---80
Scheduled Dec 12 2:30pmWilliston Northampton School JVSuffield Academy JVWNS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 12 3:15pmAndover JVMilton Academy JVPA--62
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BChoate Rosemary Hall---71
Scheduled Dec 17 4:00pmBrunswick School Varsity BDelbarton--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 4 4:30pmSt. Mark's School JVByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 4 4:45pmNobles JVSt. Mark's School JVNG--70
Scheduled Jan 5Canterbury School JVNew Canaan JVKent-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 5Deerfield Academy JVTaft School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 5 1:30pmKent School JVNew Canaan JVKent-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 5 2:30pmKent School JVCanterbury School JVKent-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 5 3:00pmAndover JVBrookline JVPA--53
Confirmed Jan 5 3:00pmSt. Mark's School JVSuffield Academy JVSM--07
Confirmed Jan 7Greens Farms Academy JVSt. Luke's School JV---70
Scheduled Jan 7 4:45pmAndover JVBrooks School JV BoysPA-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 9Belmont Hill School JVSt. George's School JV---70
Confirmed Jan 9Phillips Exeter Academy JVSt. Paul's JVPEA--71
Scheduled Jan 9Taft School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 9 2:30pmSuffield Academy JVWilliston Northampton School JVSUFF-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 9 3:30pmTabor Academy JVMilton Academy JV---25
Confirmed Jan 9 3:30pmHopkins SchoolBrunswick School Varsity B---25
Confirmed Jan 11St. Paul's JVBelmont Hill School JV---43
Scheduled Jan 11 4:30pmSt. Mark's School JVMoses Brown School JVSM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 11 4:45pmAndover JVGroton School JV BoysPA-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 11 5:00pmNobles JVMilton Academy JV---17
Confirmed Jan 12Milton Academy JVSt. Paul's JVMIL--34
Confirmed Jan 12Hopkins School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---53
Scheduled Jan 12Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysNew Canaan JV--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 12 1:00pmSuffield Academy JVByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 14Groton School JV BoysBelmont Hill School JV---16
Scheduled Jan 15 4:00pmSt. Luke's School JVNew Canaan JVSLS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 16Belmont Hill School JVBB&N JV---70
Bye Jan 16St. Mark's School JVByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 16Deerfield Academy JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---80
Scheduled Jan 16 4:00pmSt. George's School JVNobles JVSG-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 18 4:30pmSt. Mark's School JVBB&N JVSM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 19Phillips Exeter Academy JVBelmont Hill School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 19Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysSt. Paul's JV--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 19 2:30pmSuffield Academy JVByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 19 2:30pmSalisbury School JVSuffield Academy JVSBURY-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 19 3:30pmSt. George's School JVTabor Academy JV---08
Scheduled Jan 19 3:30pmGroton School JV BoysTabor Academy JVGRO-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 19 3:45pmSalisbury SchoolBrunswick School Varsity B--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 21 5:00pmSt. Paul's JVGroton School JV BoysSPS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 23Nobles JVBelmont Hill School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 23Hotchkiss School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys---71
Confirmed Jan 23 3:15pmNobles JVBelmont Hill School JVNG--08
Scheduled Jan 23 3:15pmAndover JVSt. Paul's JVPA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 23 3:45pmSt. Mark's School JVPortsmouth Abbey School JVSM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 23 4:30pmPomfret School JVTabor Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 24 4:00pmBrunswick School Varsity BNew Canaan Varsity---80
Confirmed Jan 25 4:30pmBelmont Hill School JVMiddlesex School JVBHS--70
Scheduled Jan 26Avon Old Farms School JVChoate Rosemary Hall JV Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 26St. Paul's JVDeerfield Academy JV---07
Scheduled Jan 26 1:00pmPhillips Exeter Academy JVNobles JVPEA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 26 1:30pmSt. Mark's School JVConcord Academy JVSM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 26 3:15pmAndover JVSquashBustersPA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 26 3:30pmSuffield Academy JVBerkshire School JVSUFF-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 28 4:30pmBrunswick School Varsity BSt. Luke's School---80
Confirmed Jan 29 4:00pmBrunswick School Varsity BGreens Farms Academy---43
Bye Jan 30Belmont Hill School JVByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 30Brooks School JV BoysBelmont Hill School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30Milton Academy JVSquashBusters BPS--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysSalisbury School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysTrinity-Pawling School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30St. Mark's School JVSt. George's School JVSM-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 30 2:30pmSuffield Academy JVByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 30 2:30pmWilliston Northampton School JVSuffield Academy JVWNS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30 2:30pmKent School JVAvon Old Farms School JVKent-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30 2:45pmAndover JVPhillips Exeter Academy JVPA-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 30 3:30pmTabor Academy JVNobles JVTA--61
Scheduled Feb 6Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysTaft School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 6Deerfield Academy JVAvon Old Farms School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 6 2:30pmSuffield Academy JVSalisbury School JVSUFF-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 6 3:15pmTabor Academy JVMiddlesex School JV---70
Scheduled Feb 6 3:15pmBelmont Hill School JVSt. Mark's School JVBH-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 6 3:30pmNobles JVBrooks School JV BoysNG-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 6 3:30pmFessenden SchoolSt. Paul's JVFES--80
Scheduled Feb 6 4:30pmAndover JVSt. George's School JVAND-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 8Kent School JVTrinity-Pawling School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 8 4:15pmAndover JVBelmont Hill School JVPA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 9Phillips Exeter Academy JVTabor Academy JVsps-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 9Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysAvon Old Farms School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 9 1:30pmSt. Paul's JVTabor Academy JVSPS--34
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmDeerfield Academy JVAndover JVDA--70
Scheduled Feb 9 3:45pmSt. Mark's School JVMilton Academy JVSM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 13Milton Academy JVSt. George's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 13 2:30pmSt. Mark's School JVBrooks School JV BoysSM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 13 2:30pmSuffield Academy JVCanterbury School JVSUFF-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 13 3:30pmGroton School JV BoysNobles JVGR-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 13 3:30pmKent School JVMillbrook School JVKent-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 13 3:45pmSt. Paul's JVFessenden SchoolSPS--62
Confirmed Feb 13 4:00pmTabor Academy JVBelmont Hill School JV---34
Scheduled Feb 15Groton School JV BoysSt. Mark's School JVGS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 15 4:30pmConcord Academy JVAndover JVCA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 15 4:30pmAvon Old Farms School JVSuffield Academy JVAOF-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 16Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysWestminster School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 16Phillips Exeter Academy JVDeerfield Academy JV---07
Scheduled Feb 16 3:00pmKingswood-Oxford School JVSuffield Academy JVKO-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 17 3:30pmBrooks School JV BoysTabor Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20Pomfret School JVSt. Mark's School JVPS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20Choate Rosemary Hall JV BoysDeerfield Academy JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee School JVSuffield Academy JVLC-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20 2:30pmPhillips Exeter Academy JVAndover JVPEA-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmMilton Academy JVBelmont Hill School JV---08
Scheduled Feb 20 3:30pmNobles JVMiddlesex School JVNG-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 22Greens Farms Academy JVSt. Luke's School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 22Nobles JVNobles JVSTSEB-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 23 1:50pmKent School JVBerkshire School JVKent8Print Blank score card!--