U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Girls' Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Andover
Jenny Karlen Elliott
BBN
Chessin Gertler
Berkshire School
A.J. Kohlhepp
Brooks School
Kihak Nam
Canterbury School
Amy M Omana
Choate Rosemary Hall
Jennifer L Pelletier
Concord Academy
Laura Kaye
Dana Hall School
Nick Lloyd
Deerfield Academy Varsity
Karinne T Heise
Ethel Walker School
Laila Samy
Greens Farms Academy
Sean Gibbon
Greenwich Academy A
Luke Butterworth
Groton School
Mike Tootill
Hopkins School - Varsity
Bradford B Czepiel
Hotchkiss School
Tyler Gardner
Kent School
Annie Ross
King
Shaun Moxham
Kingswood Oxford School
Cameron R Biondi
Lincoln School
Nina Robertson
Loomis Chaffee School
Lauren Williams
Middlesex School
John Hirsch
Millbrook School
Heather Bergstedt
Milton Academy
Jaye G Locke
Miss Porter's School
Michael Smith
Newton Country Day
David Byron
Noble and Greenough School
Deb Harrison
Phillips Exeter Academy
Bruce Shang
Pomfret School
Gregory A Rossolimo
Portsmouth Abbey
Michael R. Bonin
Rye Country Day School
Victoria Simmonds
Sacred Heart Greenwich
Celia Pashley
School of Holy Child
Catherine E Conway
St. George's School
Sarah Mongan
St. Luke's School
Brian Mathias
St. Mark's School
Michele Killeen
St. Paul's School
Christopher J. Smith
Suffield Academy
Adam A. Pistel
Tabor Academy
Will Oleary
Taft School
Jennifer Chandler
Westminster School
Peter B. Ulrich
Westover School
mumtaz anwar
Williston Northampton School
Peter Gunn
Winsor School
Szilvia Szombati

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Nov 28 2:30pmKent SchoolTaft SchoolKent--16
Confirmed Nov 28 3:30pmTabor AcademyBBNTA--43
Confirmed Nov 28 4:00pmRye Country Day SchoolHotchkiss School---07
Confirmed Nov 29KingGreenwich Academy B---16
Confirmed Dec 1Sacred Heart GreenwichMillbrook School---70
Confirmed Dec 1Choate Rosemary HallAndover---70
Confirmed Dec 1Westover SchoolKent School---16
Confirmed Dec 1 2:00pmBerkshire SchoolCanterbury SchoolBERK--61
Confirmed Dec 1 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolWestminster SchoolLC--43
Confirmed Dec 1 3:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolEthel Walker SchoolKO--61
Confirmed Dec 1 3:00pmMilton AcademyAndoverMA--43
Confirmed Dec 1 3:15pmGroton SchoolTaft School---43
Confirmed Dec 1 3:30pmTabor AcademySt. Mark's SchoolTA--34
Confirmed Dec 1 3:30pmBBNBrooks School---16
Confirmed Dec 1 4:00pmHopkins School - VarsityMillbrook SchoolSH--70
Confirmed Dec 1 4:00pmPomfret SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolPOM--34
Bye Dec 1 4:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 1 4:00pmHotchkiss SchoolDeerfield Academy Varsity---16
Confirmed Dec 1 4:30pmSt. George's SchoolSt. Paul's SchoolSTG--25
Confirmed Dec 1 5:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichHopkins School - VarsitySH--70
Confirmed Dec 1 6:00pmMilton AcademyChoate Rosemary HallMA--16
Bye Dec 2Rye Country Day SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 2New Haven ARye Country Day School---25
Confirmed Dec 5Winsor SchoolMiddlesex SchoolWIN--70
Confirmed Dec 5Greens Farms AcademyWestover SchoolGFA--43
Confirmed Dec 5Concord AcademyNewton Country Day---34
Confirmed Dec 5Choate Rosemary HallTaft School---52
Confirmed Dec 5 2:30pmSuffield AcademyKingswood Oxford School---07
Confirmed Dec 5 2:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolLC--70
Confirmed Dec 5 2:30pmMiss Porter's SchoolWestminster SchoolMPS--34
Confirmed Dec 5 2:45pmSt. Paul's SchoolBrooks SchoolSPS--61
Confirmed Dec 5 3:00pmGroton SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---25
Confirmed Dec 5 3:00pmHotchkiss SchoolGreenwich Academy A---07
Confirmed Dec 5 3:15pmPomfret SchoolSt. George's SchoolPOM--16
Confirmed Dec 5 3:30pmNoble and Greenough SchoolTabor AcademyNG--70
Confirmed Dec 5 4:00pmMilton AcademyDeerfield Academy VarsityMA--16
Confirmed Dec 5 4:30pmPortsmouth AbbeyLincoln SchoolPAS--34
Confirmed Dec 5 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolCanterbury SchoolRCDS--61
Scheduled Dec 6KingMasters School Girls--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 6 4:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichGreenwich Academy A---07
Confirmed Dec 7BBNDana Hall School---52
Scheduled Dec 7 4:00pmBerkshire SchoolNichols SchoolBERK-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 7 4:15pmSt. Mark's SchoolConcord Academy---61
Confirmed Dec 7 5:00pmPortsmouth AbbeyNewton Country DayPAS--07
Confirmed Dec 8Rye Country Day SchoolMillbrook School---70
Confirmed Dec 8Westover SchoolWestminster SchoolWESTO--16
Bye Dec 8Westminster SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 8 2:30pmKent SchoolCanterbury SchoolKENT--25
Confirmed Dec 8 2:30pmCanterbury SchoolEthel Walker SchoolKENT--25
Scheduled Dec 8 2:45pmPomfret SchoolSuffield AcademyPOM-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 8 3:00pmBerkshire SchoolHopkins School - VarsityMPS--52
Confirmed Dec 8 3:00pmWinsor SchoolPortsmouth AbbeyWIN--70
Confirmed Dec 8 3:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolBerkshire SchoolMPS--43
Confirmed Dec 8 3:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolNichols SchoolMPS--25
Confirmed Dec 8 3:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolWNS--16
Confirmed Dec 8 4:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsityNoble and Greenough SchoolDA--52
Confirmed Dec 8 4:00pmHotchkiss SchoolSt. Paul's SchoolHOT--25
Confirmed Dec 8 4:00pmKent SchoolEthel Walker SchoolKent--34
Confirmed Dec 8 4:30pmHopkins School - VarsityNichols SchoolMPS--16
Confirmed Dec 9 12:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolSacred Heart GreenwichBRN--43
Confirmed Dec 11KingGreens Farms Academy---25
Confirmed Dec 12St. Luke's SchoolSacred Heart Greenwich---07
Confirmed Dec 12Dana Hall SchoolWinsor School---07
Confirmed Dec 12 2:00pmSuffield AcademyLoomis Chaffee SchoolSA--07
Confirmed Dec 12 2:00pmWestover SchoolCanterbury SchoolWSTOV--34
Confirmed Dec 12 3:00pmChoate Rosemary HallGreenwich Academy A---16
Confirmed Dec 12 3:00pmHopkins School - VarsityPomfret SchoolPOM--43
Confirmed Dec 12 3:00pmMilton AcademyBrooks SchoolMA--52
Confirmed Dec 12 3:30pmDeerfield Academy VarsityGroton School---70
Confirmed Dec 12 4:00pmNewton Country DayLincoln School---70
Confirmed Dec 12 4:00pmSt. George's SchoolAndoverSGS--34
Bye Dec 12 4:00pmPortsmouth AbbeyByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmTabor AcademyConcord AcademyTA--52
Confirmed Dec 13Rye Country Day SchoolSchool of Holy Child---34
Confirmed Dec 14 4:00pmMiddlesex SchoolConcord AcademyMX--61
Confirmed Dec 14 5:15pmDana Hall SchoolTabor AcademyDH--43
Confirmed Dec 17 4:00pmLincoln SchoolWheeler SchoolLS3-61
Bye Dec 17 4:00pmLincoln SchoolByeBye3---
Bye Dec 18 4:00pmNewton Country DayByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 18 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildHackleyWCC--34
Bye Jan 2 3:45pmAndoverByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 4 4:45pmSt. Mark's SchoolNoble and Greenough SchoolSM--07
Confirmed Jan 5Kent SchoolNew Canaan AKENT--16
Confirmed Jan 5 1:45pmNoble and Greenough SchoolAndoverNG--70
Confirmed Jan 5 2:30pmMilton AcademySt. Mark's SchoolMA--61
Confirmed Jan 5 3:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolMillbrook SchoolKO--70
Confirmed Jan 5 3:00pmBrooks SchoolPortsmouth AbbeyBRKS--70
Confirmed Jan 7 5:00pmNoble and Greenough SchoolBBNNG--70
Confirmed Jan 7 5:30pmNew Haven AHopkins School - VarsityYALE--43
Confirmed Jan 8Greens Farms AcademySchool of Holy Child---25
Confirmed Jan 9Greenwich Academy ATaft School---70
Confirmed Jan 9Ethel Walker SchoolMillbrook SchoolEW--52
Confirmed Jan 9St. Mark's SchoolMiddlesex SchoolSM--52
Confirmed Jan 9 2:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolBerkshire SchoolWNS--07
Confirmed Jan 9 2:30pmSt. Paul's SchoolPhillips Exeter AcademySPS--61
Confirmed Jan 9 3:00pmMilton AcademyTabor AcademyMA--70
Confirmed Jan 9 3:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolCanterbury SchoolKO--70
Confirmed Jan 9 3:30pmBrooks SchoolGroton School---34
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallHopkins School - VarsityCR--70
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmWestminster SchoolSuffield AcademyWESTM--70
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallLoomis Chaffee SchoolCRH--70
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolHopkins School - VarsityCRH--43
Confirmed Jan 9 4:30pmAndoverWinsor School---34
Confirmed Jan 9 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildSacred Heart Greenwich---07
Confirmed Jan 9 4:30pmPortsmouth AbbeyDana Hall SchoolPAS--25
Confirmed Jan 10Winsor SchoolBrookline High School Girls VarsityWIN--70
Confirmed Jan 10 4:00pmConcord AcademyLincoln SchoolCA--70
Confirmed Jan 10 5:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolWestminster SchoolKO--16
Confirmed Jan 11 4:00pmSt. Luke's SchoolRye Country Day School---61
Confirmed Jan 11 4:45pmMiddlesex SchoolBBN---61
Confirmed Jan 11 5:00pmDana Hall SchoolMilton AcademyDH--25
Scheduled Jan 11 5:00pmMoses Brown SchoolPomfret SchoolMOB-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 12Middlesex SchoolDana Hall School---70
Confirmed Jan 12AndoverLoomis Chaffee School---70
Scheduled Jan 12Taft SchoolPhillips Exeter AcademyLooms-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 12 11:00amChoate Rosemary HallByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 12 12:00pmChoate Rosemary HallDeerfield Academy Varsity---43
Confirmed Jan 12 2:00pmKent SchoolBerkshire SchoolKent--43
Confirmed Jan 12 2:00pmPortsmouth AbbeyTabor AcademyPAS--07
Confirmed Jan 12 2:45pmGroton SchoolSquashBusters BPS---52
Confirmed Jan 12 3:00pmWestover SchoolSuffield Academy---34
Confirmed Jan 12 3:00pmMilton AcademySt. Paul's SchoolMIL--25
Confirmed Jan 12 3:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolPhillips Exeter AcademyPA--07
Confirmed Jan 12 3:15pmPomfret SchoolCanterbury SchoolPOM--70
Confirmed Jan 12 3:30pmSt. George's SchoolBrooks SchoolSGS--34
Confirmed Jan 12 5:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolMillbrook SchoolWNS--25
Confirmed Jan 14 4:30pmEthel Walker SchoolWestminster SchoolEWS--16
Confirmed Jan 14 4:45pmSt. George's SchoolPortsmouth AbbeySGS--70
Confirmed Jan 15Greens Farms AcademyKing---52
Confirmed Jan 15 4:45pmSacred Heart GreenwichRye Country Day School---61
Confirmed Jan 16Winsor SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolWIN--70
Confirmed Jan 16Rye Country Day SchoolHackley---70
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolSuffield AcademyWNS--16
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmBerkshire SchoolWestminster SchoolBERK--16
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmTaft SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolTaft--61
Confirmed Jan 16 3:00pmEthel Walker SchoolHotchkiss School---07
Confirmed Jan 16 3:15pmPhillips Exeter AcademyBrooks School---61
Confirmed Jan 16 3:30pmWestminster SchoolPomfret SchoolBERK--70
Confirmed Jan 16 3:30pmMiddlesex SchoolMilton AcademyMXS--16
Bye Jan 16 3:30pmMilton AcademyByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 16 3:45pmNewton Country DayPortsmouth AbbeyNCD--70
Confirmed Jan 16 4:00pmWestover SchoolMillbrook School---86
Confirmed Jan 16 4:00pmNoble and Greenough SchoolSt. George's SchoolNG--61
Bye Jan 16 4:15pmSchool of Holy ChildByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 16 4:30pmBerkshire SchoolPomfret SchoolBERK--61
Confirmed Jan 16 4:30pmTabor AcademyGroton SchoolTA--07
Confirmed Jan 16 6:00pmChoate Rosemary HallKingswood Oxford School---70
Confirmed Jan 18Newton Country DayWinsor SchoolNCDS--07
Confirmed Jan 18 4:30pmPortsmouth AbbeyConcord AcademyPAS--25
Confirmed Jan 18 5:00pmMilton AcademySquashBusters BPSSQB--34
Bye Jan 18 5:00pmMilton AcademyByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 19St. Mark's SchoolBBNSM--70
Confirmed Jan 19Brooks SchoolDana Hall School---70
Confirmed Jan 19Phillips Exeter AcademyAndover---34
Confirmed Jan 19Canterbury SchoolMillbrook SchoolCBURY--34
Confirmed Jan 19 1:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolKent SchoolKENT--52
Confirmed Jan 19 1:30pmBerkshire SchoolSuffield Academy---61
Confirmed Jan 19 1:30pmSt. Paul's SchoolChoate Rosemary HallSPS--16
Confirmed Jan 19 2:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichWestover School---61
Confirmed Jan 19 2:00pmTabor AcademySt. George's SchoolTA--16
Confirmed Jan 19 2:15pmTaft SchoolHotchkiss School---52
Confirmed Jan 19 2:30pmHopkins School - VarsityWilliston Northampton SchoolEWS--70
Confirmed Jan 19 2:30pmDeerfield Academy VarsityWestminster SchoolDEER--61
Confirmed Jan 19 3:00pmPomfret SchoolMiddlesex SchoolMX--16
Scheduled Jan 19 3:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolWestover SchoolSH-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 19 4:00pmEthel Walker SchoolHopkins School - VarsityEWS--16
Scheduled Jan 19 4:00pmEthel Walker SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolEWS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 21 5:30pmGroton SchoolSt. Paul's School---25
Bye Jan 22 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 23Phillips Exeter AcademyDana Hall School---70
Confirmed Jan 23Rye Country Day SchoolTaft School---16
Confirmed Jan 23Greens Farms AcademyHopkins School - Varsity---07
Confirmed Jan 23 2:30pmCanterbury SchoolBerkshire SchoolCBURY--16
Confirmed Jan 23 2:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolSuffield Academy---52
Confirmed Jan 23 3:00pmMiddlesex SchoolBrooks School---25
Confirmed Jan 23 3:15pmSt. Paul's SchoolAndoverSPS--43
Confirmed Jan 23 3:30pmKent SchoolMillbrook SchoolKent--52
Confirmed Jan 23 3:45pmPortsmouth AbbeySt. Mark's SchoolPAS--07
Confirmed Jan 23 4:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolWNS--07
Confirmed Jan 23 4:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichHotchkiss School---61
Confirmed Jan 23 4:30pmTabor AcademyWinsor SchoolTA--07
Confirmed Jan 25Dana Hall SchoolConcord Academy---34
Confirmed Jan 25 4:30pmGroton SchoolAndover---25
Confirmed Jan 25 4:30pmWinsor SchoolNoble and Greenough SchoolWN--16
Confirmed Jan 26Greens Farms AcademyWestover School---34
Confirmed Jan 26Kingswood Oxford SchoolTaft School---16
Confirmed Jan 26Greens Farms AcademyBlair Academy---07
Scheduled Jan 26Rye HS Team 1Westover School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 26Hotchkiss SchoolTabor AcademyLC--70
Confirmed Jan 26Loomis Chaffee SchoolTabor AcademyLC--43
Confirmed Jan 26 1:00pmNoble and Greenough SchoolPhillips Exeter AcademyNG--70
Confirmed Jan 26 2:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolDeerfield Academy VarsitySPS--07
Confirmed Jan 26 2:30pmSacred Heart GreenwichChoate Rosemary Hall---16
Confirmed Jan 26 2:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolCanterbury SchoolWNS--16
Confirmed Jan 26 2:30pmChoate Rosemary HallWestminster SchoolCSH--61
Confirmed Jan 26 2:55pmBlair AcademyWestover School---52
Confirmed Jan 26 3:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolMillbrook SchoolMPS--61
Confirmed Jan 26 3:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolHotchkiss SchoolLC--25
Confirmed Jan 26 3:00pmSuffield AcademyPomfret SchoolSUF--07
Confirmed Jan 26 3:30pmBrooks SchoolWinsor School---34
Confirmed Jan 26 4:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolKent SchoolWNS--07
Scheduled Jan 28Lincoln SchoolMoses Brown SchoolLS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 28 4:30pmSacred Heart GreenwichGreens Farms Academy---70
Scheduled Jan 28 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildGreenwich Academy AWCC-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 29 5:45pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolPomfret SchoolLC--34
Confirmed Jan 30Concord AcademyWinsor SchoolCA--07
Confirmed Jan 30 2:00pmMillbrook SchoolBerkshire School---34
Confirmed Jan 30 2:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolMPS--34
Confirmed Jan 30 2:30pmGroton SchoolMiddlesex School---61
Confirmed Jan 30 3:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolBBNSPS--70
Confirmed Jan 30 3:00pmWestminster SchoolHotchkiss SchoolWESTM--07
Scheduled Jan 30 3:00pmPomfret SchoolKingswood Oxford SchoolPOM-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 30 3:30pmMilton AcademyPhillips Exeter AcademyMA--16
Confirmed Jan 30 3:45pmSt. George's SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolSGS--43
Confirmed Jan 30 4:00pmLincoln SchoolDana Hall SchoolLS--07
Confirmed Jan 30 4:00pmMiss Porter's SchoolTaft SchoolMPS--07
Bye Jan 30 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 30 4:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolTabor AcademyPOM-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30 4:45pmAndoverBrooks School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 5 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildSt. Luke's SchoolWCC--34
Confirmed Feb 6Sacred Heart GreenwichTaft School---61
Confirmed Feb 6Millbrook SchoolGreens Farms AcademyMILL--43
Confirmed Feb 6School of Holy ChildKing---70
Scheduled Feb 6 3:00pmAndoverMiddlesex School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 6 3:00pmKent SchoolSuffield Academy---43
Confirmed Feb 6 3:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolDeerfield Academy VarsityLC--07
Confirmed Feb 6 3:00pmEthel Walker SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolETH--16
Confirmed Feb 6 3:15pmLincoln SchoolPortsmouth AbbeyPOM--07
Confirmed Feb 6 3:15pmPomfret SchoolLincoln SchoolPOM--70
Confirmed Feb 6 3:15pmPomfret SchoolPortsmouth AbbeyPOM--70
Scheduled Feb 6 3:30pmBerkshire SchoolKingswood Oxford SchoolBERK-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 6 3:30pmMilton AcademyGroton SchoolMA--43
Confirmed Feb 6 3:30pmMoses Brown SchoolSt. George's SchoolMBS--07
Confirmed Feb 6 4:00pmBrooks SchoolNoble and Greenough SchoolBR--16
Confirmed Feb 6 4:00pmHotchkiss SchoolChoate Rosemary Hall---25
Confirmed Feb 6 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolWestover School---43
Confirmed Feb 6 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolPhillips Exeter AcademySM--07
Confirmed Feb 6 4:45pmSt. Luke's SchoolHopkins School - Varsity---34
Confirmed Feb 7 2:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolKO--34
Confirmed Feb 7 4:00pmSacred Heart GreenwichGreens Farms Academy---70
Confirmed Feb 8St. Mark's SchoolDana Hall School---61
Confirmed Feb 8 3:30pmHopkins School - VarsityRye Country Day SchoolGA--61
Confirmed Feb 8 4:45pmWinsor SchoolMilton AcademyWS--52
Bye Feb 8 4:45pmMilton AcademyByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 9Phillips Exeter AcademyWinsor SchoolPEA--52
Confirmed Feb 9Kent SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolKENT--25
Confirmed Feb 9 2:00pmSuffield AcademyWilliston Northampton SchoolSUF--61
Confirmed Feb 9 2:00pmSuffield AcademyEthel Walker SchoolSA--25
Confirmed Feb 9 2:30pmMillbrook SchoolCanterbury SchoolMILB--34
Confirmed Feb 9 3:00pmMilton AcademyNoble and Greenough SchoolMA--16
Confirmed Feb 9 3:00pmTabor AcademyMiddlesex SchoolTA--16
Confirmed Feb 9 3:15pmSt. Paul's SchoolBerkshire SchoolLMC--70
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolEthel Walker SchoolSUF--16
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolBerkshire SchoolLC--61
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolSt. Paul's SchoolLC--16
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmPomfret SchoolWestover SchoolPOM--43
Confirmed Feb 9 4:00pmBBNConcord Academy---25
Confirmed Feb 9 4:15pmDeerfield Academy VarsityAndover---70
Confirmed Feb 11Rye Country Day SchoolMasters School Girls---70
Confirmed Feb 11 3:30pmSacred Heart GreenwichSchool of Holy Child---70
Confirmed Feb 11 3:30pmSt. Luke's SchoolGreens Farms AcademyGA--70
Confirmed Feb 11 3:30pmHopkins School - VarsityGreenwich Academy ASHA--07
Confirmed Feb 11 4:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolKO--52
Confirmed Feb 11 4:30pmSt. Luke's SchoolRye Country Day SchoolGA--61
Confirmed Feb 11 4:30pmBBNSt. George's SchoolBBN--07
Confirmed Feb 11 5:00pmHopkins School - VarsitySchool of Holy ChildSHA--61
Confirmed Feb 11 5:15pmMiss Porter's SchoolChoate Rosemary HallMPS--16
Confirmed Feb 13Deerfield Academy VarsityTaft School---70
Confirmed Feb 13Newton Country DayDana Hall School---25
Confirmed Feb 13Canterbury SchoolHopkins School - VarsityCBURY--43
Scheduled Feb 13 2:30pmSuffield AcademyBerkshire School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmPhillips Exeter AcademyMiddlesex School---70
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmEthel Walker SchoolChoate Rosemary Hall---07
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmWestminster SchoolKent SchoolWESTM--61
Confirmed Feb 13 3:15pmPomfret SchoolTabor AcademyPOM--43
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmNoble and Greenough SchoolGroton School---70
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmBrooks SchoolSt. Mark's School---52
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmWestover SchoolChoate Rosemary Hall---16
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmMillbrook SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolMill--07
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmSt. George's SchoolMilton Academy---34
Bye Feb 13 4:00pmSchool of Holy ChildByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 13 4:00pmConcord AcademyPortsmouth AbbeyCON--61
Confirmed Feb 13 4:15pmEthel Walker SchoolWestover School---52
Confirmed Feb 13 4:15pmSt. Paul's SchoolWinsor SchoolSPS--70
Confirmed Feb 13 4:30pmKingswood Oxford SchoolGreens Farms AcademyKO--70
Confirmed Feb 13 4:30pmSchool of Holy ChildBrearley NYLWCC--43
Confirmed Feb 14 4:00pmKingswood Oxford SchoolHopkins School - VarsityMPS--16
Confirmed Feb 14 4:30pmMiss Porter's SchoolHopkins School - VarsityMPS--25
Confirmed Feb 15 4:00pmNewton Country DayConcord Academy---61
Confirmed Feb 15 4:45pmSt. Mark's SchoolGroton School---16
Confirmed Feb 15 5:00pmBBNMilton AcademyISC--07
Bye Feb 15 5:00pmMilton AcademyByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 16Hotchkiss SchoolTaft SchoolHotch--25
Confirmed Feb 16Hopkins School - VarsityTaft SchoolHTCH--07
Confirmed Feb 16Phillips Exeter AcademyDeerfield Academy Varsity---07
Scheduled Feb 16Westover SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolWO-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 16 1:30pmHotchkiss SchoolHopkins School - Varsity---61
Confirmed Feb 16 2:30pmMiddlesex SchoolSt. George's SchoolMX--43
Confirmed Feb 16 3:00pmPomfret SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolPOM--70
Confirmed Feb 16 3:30pmTabor AcademyBrooks SchoolTA--34
Confirmed Feb 16 3:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolKent SchoolLC--61
Confirmed Feb 16 4:00pmSt. George's SchoolGroton SchoolMX--25
Bye Feb 20Dana Hall SchoolByeBye----
Scheduled Feb 20Millbrook SchoolEthel Walker SchoolBERK-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 20 2:00pmBerkshire SchoolMillbrook School---61
Confirmed Feb 20 2:30pmWilliston Northampton SchoolKingswood Oxford SchoolWNS--07
Scheduled Feb 20 2:30pmAndoverPhillips Exeter Academy--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 20 2:30pmTaft SchoolWestminster SchoolTAFT--70
Scheduled Feb 20 3:00pmGreens Farms AcademyCanterbury SchoolGFA-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmMiddlesex SchoolNoble and Greenough SchoolMX--07
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmDana Hall SchoolGroton School---07
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolPomfret SchoolSTMKS--43
Scheduled Feb 20 4:00pmDeerfield Academy VarsityChoate Rosemary Hall--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20 4:00pmBerkshire SchoolEthel Walker School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20 4:30pmHotchkiss SchoolMiss Porter's SchoolHOT-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 21 4:30pmMoses Brown SchoolConcord Academy---52
Confirmed Feb 23 3:45pmMoses Brown SchoolLincoln SchoolMB--70