League Information



Division 3 East Bay

League: Norcal 2017-2018
Affiliation: Northern California Squash Association
League dates: 8/25/2017 thru 4/15/2018
Signup dates: 8/25/2017 thru 4/15/2018
4 Either Gender singles;

Division Standings

LocalIndividual MatchesIndividual GamesIndividual Points
Team NameCaptainStandingWinsLossesTiesWinsLossesWinsLossesWinsLosses
1. Oakland ACS TUESDAY KNIGHTSKulwinder Dol874101645118698493
2. CSF SQUASHERSMaggie Yu875001554821662512
3. BRSF WICKED BOASTSAnkur Dave723201193828622511
4. OAC BHOST BUSTERSEoghan Harney632301193532595539
5. CSSR MavricksOce Bohra391404161548405588
6. CSSR SmashersRohan Gulhar290503171353309648



Top 15 Player Leaders See Complete Standings.
Players Played Won Lost Winning
percent
Wong, Matt 6 6 0 100%
Butt, Nabeel 4 4 0 100%
Chen, Christopher 3 3 0 100%
Wei, Jeffrey 3 3 0 100%
Xu, Ellyn 3 3 0 100%
Franchi, Conrad Kim 3 3 0 100%
Dol, Kulwinder 2 2 0 100%
Yu, Maggie J 2 2 0 100%
Davies, Anthony 1 1 0 100%
White, Richard 1 1 0 100%
Mannava, Saisidharth 4 3 1 75%
Ellis, Cameron 4 3 1 75%
Barrs, Daniel J. 4 3 1 75%
Lewis, Justin 3 2 1 67%
Kunze, Fritz 3 2 1 67%