U.S. SQUASH - Position Ladder
Click here for rules
Match ResultsPlayer Standings
McArthur Squash Center At Boar's Head Sports Club
UVA Men's Challenge Ladder 2019/20

Ladder closed 3/9/2020
 Page: 1 of 1
key: Challenge:Challenge this player, Record:Record a match, O:Out of range, I:You have a pending match
U:Unavailable (away), Date:Suggested Date to be played and (last day to play), W:Wait before re-challenge,*=Played within 5 days
Status Return Number of
challenges
Win Loss
1El Torkey, Omar 6.21-4538
2Hussein, Aly 6.33-4516
3Little, Cullen F5.66-78311
4Miller, Peter C 5.72-1210212
5Holey, William C5.72-96713
6Hansford, Toby S.5.64-105712
7Durfee, Teddy 5.58-97411
8Braff, Andrew C.5.55-7448
9Braff, William 5.50-1021012
10Katz, Matthew 5.51-76612
11Mackesy, Tyler S.5.47-85813
12Kapp, Harrison A5.24-76814
13Kohlmeyer, Christian 5.02-3-66
14Yates, Glenn 5.569/1/20206358
 Page: 1 of 1